

Hero image 0 of Plastic Flatware Storage Trays with Lid - Cutlery Organizer for Silverware, Countertop Container Box with Divided Compartments for Utensil Organization, 0 of 6
Plastic Flatware Storage Trays with Lid - Cutlery Organizer for Silverware, Countertop Container Box with Divided Compartments for Utensil Organization
(No ratings yet)
Plastic Flatware Storage Trays with Lid - Cutlery Organizer for Silverware, Countertop Container Box with Divided Compartments for Utensil OrganizationPlastic Flatware Storage Trays Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Container Box Divided Compartments Utensil OrganizationPlastic Flatware Storage Trays Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Container Box Divided Compartments Utensil Organization
Size:One Size
Actual Color:A
A
B
Key item features
- Plastic Flatware Storage Trays with Lid function as cutlery organizers for silverware These countertop container boxes feature divided compartments for utensil organization
- Organize dining essentials with these versatile storage trays The clear plastic design allows quick identification of forks spoons and knives in kitchen drawers
- Maintain utensil hygiene using the protective dust cover lid Perfect for restaurant settings and home kitchens it prevents contamination between meal services
- Maximize counter space with these stackable organizer boxes The interlocking design creates efficient storage systems while keeping cutlery sorted and accessible
- Simplify daily meal setup with these durable plastic trays Ideal for buffet lines and family dinners they withstand frequent handling without cracking or warping
Specs
Material, Plastic
Brand, Wuyich
Assembled product height, 3.14 in
Size, One Size
Weight, 0.35 lb
Color category, Multicolor
Material
Plastic
Brand, Wuyich
Brand
Wuyich
Assembled product height, 3.14 in
Assembled product height
3.14 in
Size, One Size
Size
One Size
Weight, 0.35 lb
Weight
0.35 lb
Color category, Multicolor
Color category
Multicolor
About this item
Product details
Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes
Features:
Reliable material: Flatware trays are made of food-grade plastic, reusable, and can withstand and long-term use.
Instant storage: Suitable for storing all kinds of daily utensils, such as chopsticks, spoons, forks, etc.
- Dust removal and hygiene: The silverware box with the lid can keep the tableware clean and keep from dust.
With drain board design: There is a drain board inside the kitchen cutlery box, which allows the cutlery to dry quickly.
Multiple occasions: Suitable for kitchen countertops, drawers, cabinets, pantry, freezers, etc.
Product Description:
Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes
Material: Plastic
Color: as the picture shows, (Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may have slight color difference. please make sure you do not mind before ordering, Thank you!)
Features:
Reliable material: Flatware trays are made of food-grade plastic, reusable, and can withstand and long-term use.
Instant storage: Suitable for storing all kinds of daily utensils, such as chopsticks, spoons, forks, etc.
- Dust removal and hygiene: The silverware box with the lid can keep the tableware clean and keep from dust.
With drain board design: There is a drain board inside the kitchen cutlery box, which allows the cutlery to dry quickly.
Multiple occasions: Suitable for kitchen countertops, drawers, cabinets, pantry, freezers, etc.
Product Description:
Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes
Material: Plastic
Color: as the picture shows, (Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may have slight color difference. please make sure you do not mind before ordering, Thank you!)
- Plastic Flatware Storage Trays with Lid function as cutlery organizers for silverware These countertop container boxes feature divided compartments for utensil organization
- Organize dining essentials with these versatile storage trays The clear plastic design allows quick identification of forks spoons and knives in kitchen drawers
- Maintain utensil hygiene using the protective dust cover lid Perfect for restaurant settings and home kitchens it prevents contamination between meal services
- Maximize counter space with these stackable organizer boxes The interlocking design creates efficient storage systems while keeping cutlery sorted and accessible
- Simplify daily meal setup with these durable plastic trays Ideal for buffet lines and family dinners they withstand frequent handling without cracking or warping
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Material
Plastic
Brand
Wuyich
Assembled product height
3.14 in
Size
One Size
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Sben Expandable Drawer Organizer for Utensils Holder, Adjustable Cutlery Tray, Wood Drawer Dividers Organizer for Silverware, Flatware, Knives for Kitchen (Bamboo) $28.99
Sponsored$2899current price $28.99Sben Expandable Drawer Organizer for Utensils Holder, Adjustable Cutlery Tray, Wood Drawer Dividers Organizer for Silverware, Flatware, Knives for Kitchen (Bamboo)
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes,Storage Containers $1.78
$178current price $1.78Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes,Storage Containers
Clearance, Flatware Tray with Lid and Drainer, Tableware Utensil and Cutlery Drawer Organizer with Lid Covered Silverware Tray to Keeps Your Cutlery Organized and Protected $2.44 Was $4.35
Clearance
$244current price $2.44, Was $4.35$4.35Flatware Tray with Lid and Drainer, Tableware Utensil and Cutlery Drawer Organizer with Lid Covered Silverware Tray to Keeps Your Cutlery Organized and Protected
Flatware Plastic Trays with Lid, Cutlery Organizer for Silverware Countertop Storage, BPA-Free Containers for Kitchen Drawers and Pantry, Dustproof Utensil Box $2.75
$275current price $2.75Flatware Plastic Trays with Lid, Cutlery Organizer for Silverware Countertop Storage, BPA-Free Containers for Kitchen Drawers and Pantry, Dustproof Utensil Box
Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes,Storage Containers $2.08
$208current price $2.08Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes,Storage Containers
Clearance, Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes $3.35 Was $3.73
$335current price $3.35, Was $3.73$3.73Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes
Clearance, Grey Cutlery Storage Box with Lid - Flatware Tray Countertop Organizer for Silverware and Utensils $3.50 Was $3.89
Clearance
$350current price $3.50, Was $3.89$3.89Grey Cutlery Storage Box with Lid - Flatware Tray Countertop Organizer for Silverware and Utensils
1 Pack Clear Plastic Cutlery Storage Box with Lid & Drainer, Kitchen Drawer Flatware Organizer for Home and Travel $3.19
$319current price $3.191 Pack Clear Plastic Cutlery Storage Box with Lid & Drainer, Kitchen Drawer Flatware Organizer for Home and Travel
Chopstick Holder Case Lidded Utensil Box, Plastic Construction, Drainage Cutlery Organizer For Kitchen, Storage $5.76
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$576current price $5.76Chopstick Holder Case Lidded Utensil Box, Plastic Construction, Drainage Cutlery Organizer For Kitchen, Storage
ABNMCA Cutlery Box Silverware Organize Utensil Drawer Organizer Kitchen Spoon Forks Cutlery Storage Organize Drawer Separation Finishing Flatware Holder Tray Tableware $3.59
$359current price $3.59ABNMCA Cutlery Box Silverware Organize Utensil Drawer Organizer Kitchen Spoon Forks Cutlery Storage Organize Drawer Separation Finishing Flatware Holder Tray Tableware
94 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4 out of 5 starsLidded Clear Tableware Storage Container Household Decorative Fork Spoon Holder $4.49
$449current price $4.49Lidded Clear Tableware Storage Container Household Decorative Fork Spoon Holder
Clearance, Apeya Paper Plate Organizer Case Plastic Utensil Caddy Case Storage Box For Party Picnic Silverware Cutlery Holder Kitchen Counter Cabinet Home $6.21 Was $6.92
Clearance
$621current price $6.21, Was $6.92$6.92Apeya Paper Plate Organizer Case Plastic Utensil Caddy Case Storage Box For Party Picnic Silverware Cutlery Holder Kitchen Counter Cabinet Home
TASTAN Utensil Tray, Silverware Storage Tray with Lid - Expandable Cutlery Organizer for Drawer/Countertop, Clear Plastic (Fits 45 Pieces) Utensil Box, B $3.58
$358current price $3.58TASTAN Utensil Tray, Silverware Storage Tray with Lid - Expandable Cutlery Organizer for Drawer/Countertop, Clear Plastic (Fits 45 Pieces) Utensil Box, B
Clearance, Kitchen Storage Basket for Utensils, Woven Plastic Cutlery Organizer for Countertop, Multipurpose Bin for Dining Table and Entryway $6.02 Was $11.99
Clearance
$602current price $6.02, Was $11.99$11.99Kitchen Storage Basket for Utensils, Woven Plastic Cutlery Organizer for Countertop, Multipurpose Bin for Dining Table and Entryway
Flatware Plastic Trays with Lid, Cutlery Organizer for Drawer, Silverware Countertop Storage Container Box for Kitchen and Dining $3.39
$339current price $3.39Flatware Plastic Trays with Lid, Cutlery Organizer for Drawer, Silverware Countertop Storage Container Box for Kitchen and Dining
In 50+ people's carts, Mainstays Metal Utensil Holder, Black, 5.9 in Dia x 6.9 in H $10.28
In 50+ people's carts
$1028current price $10.28Mainstays Metal Utensil Holder, Black, 5.9 in Dia x 6.9 in H
1524.7 out of 5 Stars. 152 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance Storage Containers under $10 Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes $3.45
$345current price $3.45Clearance Storage Containers under $10 Flatware Plastic Trays With Lid Cutlery Organizer Silverware Countertop Storage Containers Boxes
BINO Plastic 9” x 13” x 1.75” 5-Compartment Silverware Organizer, Kitchen Drawer Organizer, Gray $10.99
$1099current price $10.99BINO Plastic 9” x 13” x 1.75” 5-Compartment Silverware Organizer, Kitchen Drawer Organizer, Gray
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Heavy Duty Plastic Cutlery Organizer Dual Compartment Utensil Drying Rack For Kitchen Countertop Yellow $5.47 Was $6.15
$547current price $5.47, Was $6.15$6.15Heavy Duty Plastic Cutlery Organizer Dual Compartment Utensil Drying Rack For Kitchen Countertop Yellow
Stainless Steel Dishwasher Chopstick Basket 2-Pack, Fine Mesh Silverware Caddy for Small Items, Straws, Cutlery and Utensil Holder $13.29
$1329current price $13.29Stainless Steel Dishwasher Chopstick Basket 2-Pack, Fine Mesh Silverware Caddy for Small Items, Straws, Cutlery and Utensil Holder
54.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.4 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $4.69
Related pages
- Plastic Flatware Storage Lid
- Storage Box For Silverware
- Silverware Trays For Kitchen Drawer
- Silverware Tray Cover
- Madesmart Silverware Trays
- Silverware Sorting Machine
- Kitchen Drawer Organizers
- Utensil Holders
- Dinnerware & Serving Storage
- Serving Utensils
- Drawer & Cabinet Organizers
- Chopsticks & Chopstick Holders










