

Hero image 0 of Halloween Method Wearable Nail Art Chips, 0 of 5
Halloween Method Wearable Nail Art Chips
(No ratings yet)
Actual Color:CY132-Out of stock
CY132, Out of stock
Key item features
- Fashion
- Beauty
- easy use
Specs
Nails shape, Natural
Nail art type, 3D Nail Art
Pattern, Floral
Shape, Flower
Brand, Findci
Material, Plastic
Nails shape
Natural
Nail art type, 3D Nail Art
Nail art type
3D Nail Art
Pattern, Floral
Pattern
Floral
Shape, Flower
Shape
Flower
Brand, Findci
Brand
Findci
Material, Plastic
Material
Plastic
About this item
Product details
Product information:
Style: Hot girl, little fresh, European, Instagram style
Style: Long, wearable
Design: Cross
Suitable for: Ladies
Packing list:
A box of 24 nail plates+glue
Product Image:
- Fashion
- Beauty
- easy use
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Nails shape
Natural
Nail art type
3D Nail Art
Pattern
Floral
Shape
Flower
Directions
Instructions
Easy use
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
2 Boxes 3D Nail Charms Set, Color Butterfly Blossom Flower Bow Moon Heart Star Nail Art Charms, Half Round Pearl Flatback Gems AB Hollow Butterfly Alloy Nail Charms DIY Nail Art Supplies Accessories $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.992 Boxes 3D Nail Charms Set, Color Butterfly Blossom Flower Bow Moon Heart Star Nail Art Charms, Half Round Pearl Flatback Gems AB Hollow Butterfly Alloy Nail Charms DIY Nail Art Supplies Accessories
354.7 out of 5 Stars. 35 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30Best seller, Dashing Diva Gloss Color, Gel Nail Polish Strips, Rabbit, 27 Count $6.97 25.8 ¢/count
$697current price $6.9725.8 ¢/countDashing Diva Gloss Color, Gel Nail Polish Strips, Rabbit, 27 Count
1214.3 out of 5 Stars. 121 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsHand-painted nail art (zjl002) $15.00
$1500current price $15.00Hand-painted nail art (zjl002)
In 25+ people's carts, Kiss Impress French Tip Short Square Press-on Nails, 30 Piece Set $8.97 29.9 ¢/count
In 25+ people's carts
Sponsored$897current price $8.9729.9 ¢/countKiss Impress French Tip Short Square Press-on Nails, 30 Piece Set
3094.5 out of 5 Stars. 309 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withDelivery as soon as 23 minsShipping, arrives todayPickup as soon as 3pmzpqytgj Halloween Spider Press On Nails Dark Style Nail Art for Party Makeup $7.97
$797current price $7.97zpqytgj Halloween Spider Press On Nails Dark Style Nail Art for Party Makeup
Best seller, Sally Hansen Salon Effects Nail Strips, Sage In Stone, 32pcs $5.98 18.7 ¢/count
$598current price $5.9818.7 ¢/countSally Hansen Salon Effects Nail Strips, Sage In Stone, 32pcs
10683.8 out of 5 Stars. 1068 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsClearance, cyrico 78Pcs Nail Art Tools Set, Nail Art Kit with Painting Brushes, Dotting Tools, Dust Brush, Nail Foils, Stickers, Rhinestones & Nail File for Beginners $14.99 Was $24.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1499current price Now $14.99, Was $24.99$24.99You save $10.00You save$10.00cyrico 78Pcs Nail Art Tools Set, Nail Art Kit with Painting Brushes, Dotting Tools, Dust Brush, Nail Foils, Stickers, Rhinestones & Nail File for Beginners
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowChristmas Nail Stickers Emblema $8.21
$821current price $8.21Christmas Nail Stickers Emblema
Halloween Party Luminous Adhesive Nail Stickers $6.56 Was $15.90
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$656current price $6.56, Was $15.90$15.90Halloween Party Luminous Adhesive Nail Stickers
Nail Art Starry Sky Glue Phototherapy 16ml $16.70
$1670current price $16.70Nail Art Starry Sky Glue Phototherapy 16ml
Huge Wave Hair Stamper Kit, Art Hair Jewels for Girls Toys, Hair Accessories Set, Birthday Gifts Toys for Girls Ages 6-12 $17.99
$1799current price $17.99Huge Wave Hair Stamper Kit, Art Hair Jewels for Girls Toys, Hair Accessories Set, Birthday Gifts Toys for Girls Ages 6-12
64.8 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSAVILAND Acrylic Liquid for Nail Extension, 60ml/2.03 fl.oz $18.99
$1899current price $18.99SAVILAND Acrylic Liquid for Nail Extension, 60ml/2.03 fl.oz
1394.5 out of 5 Stars. 139 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, POYOGA Fashion Self Adhesive Christmas Nail Stickers for Quick and Stylish Nails $6.99 Was $7.99
Clearance
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$699current price $6.99, Was $7.99$7.99POYOGA Fashion Self Adhesive Christmas Nail Stickers for Quick and Stylish Nails
Halloween Ghost Wind Fake Nails Nail Sticker $16.50
$1650current price $16.50Halloween Ghost Wind Fake Nails Nail Sticker
Best seller, COSCELIA Acrylic Nail Kit with u v Light for Beginners 12PC Glitter Decorations Powders Nail Set Kit Nail Art Professional DIY Gift for Women $19.79
Best seller
$1979current price $19.79COSCELIA Acrylic Nail Kit with u v Light for Beginners 12PC Glitter Decorations Powders Nail Set Kit Nail Art Professional DIY Gift for Women
2074 out of 5 Stars. 207 reviews4 out of 5 stars10Pcs Silvery Cross Nail Charms Pink Rhinestones 3D Nail Art Decor $14.60
$1460current price $14.6010Pcs Silvery Cross Nail Charms Pink Rhinestones 3D Nail Art Decor
In 50+ people's carts, 48,000Pcs Bedazzling Kit, 60-Color Resin Rhinestones Bedazzler Kit for Nail Gems & Diamond Art $21.69 Was $52.99
In 50+ people's carts
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$2169current price $21.69, Was $52.99$52.9948,000Pcs Bedazzling Kit, 60-Color Resin Rhinestones Bedazzler Kit for Nail Gems & Diamond Art
494.7 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available



























