

Hero image 0 of Handcraft Rugs-Moroccan Trellis Area Rug- Red/White/Gray, 0 of 9
Handcraft Rugs-Moroccan Trellis Area Rug- Red/White/Gray
(No ratings yet)
Handcraft Rugs-Moroccan Trellis Area Rug- Red/White/GrayHandcraft Rugs Moroccan Trellis Area Rug Red White Gray
Size:2 by 7 feet Runner-Out of stock
Actual Color:Red-Out of stock
Red, Out of stock
Key item features
- TIMELESS MOROCCAN CHARM: Handcraft Rugs brings the mystic, oriental charm to your house floor with our collection of authentic Moroccan rugs; Vintage distressed area rugs
- MAJESTIC FEEL: This area rug, featuring a thick pile over 0.3, offers soft cushion to go with its overall stately, august presence; Plush Modern rug for cabin, home & office
- DISTRESS PERFECTION: Unlike ordinary area rugs, our rugs feature carefully laid out abstract designs that perfectly combine the charisma with contemporary freshness of colors
- LOW MAINTENANCE: Machine-woven using 100% Polypropylene Frisee, this vintage Trellis rug is vacuum-friendly, stain-resistant, easy to clean & shedding-free
- This Rug is Brand new, Rolled, Sealed and Packaged in factory and will be shipped super-fast from Los Angeles CA. Please give it up to a week to lay and settle down.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Kzaei Leopard Print Rug 8'x10', Non-Slip Soft Low Pile Washable Rug for Bedroom Dining Room Home Office, Beige $89.99
Sponsored$8999current price $89.99Kzaei Leopard Print Rug 8'x10', Non-Slip Soft Low Pile Washable Rug for Bedroom Dining Room Home Office, Beige
Save withShipping, arrives Sat, Oct 17Nourison Astra Machine Washable Geometric Ivory Blue 5'3" x 7' Area Rug, (5x7) $64.99 $64.99/sq ft
Sponsored$6499current price $64.99$64.99/sq ftNourison Astra Machine Washable Geometric Ivory Blue 5'3" x 7' Area Rug, (5x7)
64.8 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysBest seller, Mainstays Titan Space Dyed Gray 40 in x 60 in Indoor Area Rug $19.97
Best seller
11 optionsAvailable in additional 11 options$1997current price $19.97Mainstays Titan Space Dyed Gray 40 in x 60 in Indoor Area Rug
2854.3 out of 5 Stars. 285 reviews4.3 out of 5 stars2' X 4' Blue Yellow And Red Floral Distressed Area Rug $31.90 Was $44.69
$3190current price $31.90, Was $44.69$44.692' X 4' Blue Yellow And Red Floral Distressed Area Rug
Safavieh Madison Flowers Abstract Area Rug, Ivory/Turquoise, 5'3" x 7'6" $22.48 Was $43.00
$2248current price $22.48, Was $43.00$43.00Safavieh Madison Flowers Abstract Area Rug, Ivory/Turquoise, 5'3" x 7'6"
1674.5 out of 5 Stars. 167 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsMaples Rugs Marisol Traditional Indoor Area Rug, 5' x 7', Gray $19.99
14 optionsAvailable in additional 14 options$1999current price $19.99Maples Rugs Marisol Traditional Indoor Area Rug, 5' x 7', Gray
154.5 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsRollback, Safavieh Rag Robynne Striped Cotton Area Rug, Gray, 5' x 8' $39.62 Was $111.00 $39.62/sq ft
Rollback
SponsoredNow$3962current price Now $39.62, Was $111.00$111.00$39.62/sq ftYou save $71.38You save$71.38Safavieh Rag Robynne Striped Cotton Area Rug, Gray, 5' x 8'
2254.4 out of 5 Stars. 225 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sat, Oct 17Best seller, Nourison Astra Machine Washable 5'3" x 7' Grey Blue Vintage Indoor Flatweave Rug $50.19 $6.27/lb
Best seller
Sponsored$5019current price $50.19$6.27/lbNourison Astra Machine Washable 5'3" x 7' Grey Blue Vintage Indoor Flatweave Rug
7744.5 out of 5 Stars. 774 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysSAFAVIEH Adirondack Maris Abstract Runner Rug, Green/Ivory, 2'6" x 12' $48.38 Was $97.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$4838current price $48.38, Was $97.00$97.00SAFAVIEH Adirondack Maris Abstract Runner Rug, Green/Ivory, 2'6" x 12'
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsSafavieh Madison Leighton Geometric Area Rug, Cream/Royal Blue, 5'3" x 7'6" $16.04 Was $34.00
$1604current price $16.04, Was $34.00$34.00Safavieh Madison Leighton Geometric Area Rug, Cream/Royal Blue, 5'3" x 7'6"
624.5 out of 5 Stars. 62 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars2' X 4' Beige and Green Trellis Area Rug $29.27 Was $32.56
$2927current price $29.27, Was $32.56$32.562' X 4' Beige and Green Trellis Area Rug
Granite Falls Highland Antique Area Rug 2'x3' $64.99
$6499current price $64.99Granite Falls Highland Antique Area Rug 2'x3'
SAFAVIEH Vintage VTG144-110 Light Grey Rug $68.25
$6825current price $68.25SAFAVIEH Vintage VTG144-110 Light Grey Rug
50+ bought since yesterday, SIXHOME 8'x10' Vintage Distressed Area Rug Soft Washable Non-Slip Carpet American Classic Retro Rug with Geometric Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Neutral Home Decor Beige $16.99
$1699current price $16.99SIXHOME 8'x10' Vintage Distressed Area Rug Soft Washable Non-Slip Carpet American Classic Retro Rug with Geometric Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Neutral Home Decor Beige
9514.5 out of 5 Stars. 951 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Diamond Indoor Area Rug, Charcoal, 59 in x 78 in $34.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$3497current price $34.97Mainstays Diamond Indoor Area Rug, Charcoal, 59 in x 78 in
7794.3 out of 5 Stars. 779 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Geometric Blocks Multi-Colored, Indoor Area Rug, 4'11" x 6'6" $29.98
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$2998current price $29.98Mainstays Geometric Blocks Multi-Colored, Indoor Area Rug, 4'11" x 6'6"
19414.3 out of 5 Stars. 1941 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Rainbow Checker Indoor Rug, 4' x 5'5" $39.98
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$3998current price $39.98Mainstays Rainbow Checker Indoor Rug, 4' x 5'5"
6404.8 out of 5 Stars. 640 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsJunovo 5'x7'Modern Geometric Area Rug for Bedroom and Living Room, Fluffy Indoor Carpet for Family Room Decor,Gray $32.99
$3299current price $32.99Junovo 5'x7'Modern Geometric Area Rug for Bedroom and Living Room, Fluffy Indoor Carpet for Family Room Decor,Gray
994.1 out of 5 Stars. 99 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsDurable Polypropylene Area Rugs Animal Print Accent Rug for Home $60.98
$6098current price $60.98Durable Polypropylene Area Rugs Animal Print Accent Rug for Home
Check out these related products
Moroccan Trellis Area Rug Carpet- Distress/Bone/Black/Gray $199.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$19999current price $199.99Moroccan Trellis Area Rug Carpet- Distress/Bone/Black/Gray
Handcraft Rugs-Gray/Black Persian Tabriz Floral Pattern Distressed Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Gray/Black Persian Tabriz Floral Pattern Distressed Modern Vintage Area Rug
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsHandcraft Rugs-Beige/Black Persian Ziegler Allover Pattern Distressed Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Beige/Black Persian Ziegler Allover Pattern Distressed Modern Vintage Area Rug
Handcraft Rugs-Gray/Ivory Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Gray/Ivory Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Handcraft Rugs-Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk $119.99
$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk
Handcraft Rugs-Ash/Gray Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $209.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$20999current price $209.99Handcraft Rugs-Ash/Gray Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Handcraft Rugs-Moroccan Trellis/Diamond Pattern Area Rug- Red/White/Gray $189.99
$18999current price $189.99Handcraft Rugs-Moroccan Trellis/Diamond Pattern Area Rug- Red/White/Gray
Handcraft Rugs-Midnight Blue/Gray Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Midnight Blue/Gray Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Handcraft Rugs-Ash Gray/Ivory Checkered Abstract Pattern Distressed- Modern Vintage Area Rug $209.99
$20999current price $209.99Handcraft Rugs-Ash Gray/Ivory Checkered Abstract Pattern Distressed- Modern Vintage Area Rug
Moroccan Trellis Area Rug Carpet- Silver/White/Gray $199.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$19999current price $199.99Moroccan Trellis Area Rug Carpet- Silver/White/Gray
Handcraft Rugs-Fissile/Ivory/Beige Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Fissile/Ivory/Beige Persian Isfahan Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk $209.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$20999current price $209.99Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk
Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk
Navy/Gray Persian Zigler Allover Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Navy/Gray Persian Zigler Allover Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Midnight Blue/Gray Ziegler Pakistan Pattern Distressed - Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Midnight Blue/Gray Ziegler Pakistan Pattern Distressed - Modern Vintage Area Rug
Gray/Beige Persian Zigler Allover Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $209.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$20999current price $209.99Gray/Beige Persian Zigler Allover Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk $209.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$20999current price $209.99Abstract Rugs Marble Pattern Modern Contemporary Area Rugs Distressed-Fossil/Graphite/Dusk
Gray/Beige Splash Abstract Explosion Pattern Distressed- Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Gray/Beige Splash Abstract Explosion Pattern Distressed- Modern Vintage Area Rug
Handcraft Rugs-Beige/Lava Splash Abstract Pattern Distressed- Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
$11999current price $119.99Handcraft Rugs-Beige/Lava Splash Abstract Pattern Distressed- Modern Vintage Area Rug
Dusk/Gray Oriental Persian Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug $119.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$11999current price $119.99Dusk/Gray Oriental Persian Floral Pattern Distressed – Modern Vintage Area Rug
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available


































