

Hero image 0 of lcziwo Boys Gentleman Suit Outfits Fashion Bow Tie Short Sleeve Plaid Shirts and Suspender Shorts 2 Piece Sets, Black, 150, 0 of 10
lcziwo Boys Gentleman Suit Outfits Fashion Bow Tie Short Sleeve Plaid Shirts and Suspender Shorts 2 Piece Sets, Black, 150
(No ratings yet)
lcziwo Boys Gentleman Suit Outfits Fashion Bow Tie Short Sleeve Plaid Shirts and Suspender Shorts 2 Piece Sets, Black, 150lcziwo Boys Gentleman Suit Outfits Fashion Bow Tie Short Sleeve Plaid Shirts and Suspender Shorts 2 Piece Sets Black 150
Color:CA-Black-Out of stock
AA-Black
AA-Blue
AB-Khaki
AB-White
BA-Blue
BA-White
CA-White
CB-White
White
CA-Black, Out of stock
Clothing Size:150-Out of stock
Key item features
- Soft and elastic fabric: Made of a cotton-polyester blend, it has a soft and slightly elastic touch, is durable and not prone to pilling, and is breathable and comfortable for daily activities.
- Comfortable waist shape: The waist is designed with a widened and tight fit, snugly without constricting the abdomen, easy to put on and take off, and suitable for children of different body shapes.
- Loose pant legs: The pant shape is loose and not tight, allowing for flexible and unrestricted running, jumping, squatting and sitting, making children freely.
- Practical details: The deepened pockets can hold small items, and the elastic hem of the pants has a neat and tidy edge, with thoughtful details.
- Versatile styles: Solid colors and cartoon patterns are available. It can be easily matched with hoodies and T-shirts, suitable for both school and outings.
- Washable and wearable: After anti-wrinkle and anti-shrinkage treatment, it does not deform after multiple machine washes, with long-lasting bright colors and high cost performance.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Directions
Warranty
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Loicainy Infant Baby Girls Christmas Clothes Set 3 6 12 18 Months Long Sleeve Letters Print Romper Santa Claus Print Flare Pants Bowknot Headband $14.98
Sponsored$1498current price $14.98Loicainy Infant Baby Girls Christmas Clothes Set 3 6 12 18 Months Long Sleeve Letters Print Romper Santa Claus Print Flare Pants Bowknot Headband
Shipping, arrivesΒ in 3+ daysBest seller, Newborn Baby Boy Clothes Letter Print Long Sleeve Romper Pants Hat 3PCS Outfits Set $14.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1499current price $14.99Newborn Baby Boy Clothes Letter Print Long Sleeve Romper Pants Hat 3PCS Outfits Set
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrivesΒ in 3+ daysPimfylm Toddler Baby Boy Summer Outfit,4t Suspenders And Bow Tie Set Toddler Baby Boy Clothes Farm Embroidered Short Sleeve T Shirt And Plaid Shorts Set 2Pcs Summer Outfit $9.34
11 optionsAvailable in additional 11 options$934current price $9.34Pimfylm Toddler Baby Boy Summer Outfit,4t Suspenders And Bow Tie Set Toddler Baby Boy Clothes Farm Embroidered Short Sleeve T Shirt And Plaid Shorts Set 2Pcs Summer Outfit
Pimfylm Toddler Baby Boy Summer Outfit,Suspenders Outfit for Boys Small And Medium Sized Childrens Boys Summer Suit Sports Fashion Two Piece Suit $9.34
$934current price $9.34Pimfylm Toddler Baby Boy Summer Outfit,Suspenders Outfit for Boys Small And Medium Sized Childrens Boys Summer Suit Sports Fashion Two Piece Suit
Best seller, Disney Winnie the Pooh Baby Boys Girls 2 Pcs Graphic Tee with Striped Overall Sets Newborn to Infant $17.99 Was $21.99
Best seller
$1799current price $17.99, Was $21.99$21.99Disney Winnie the Pooh Baby Boys Girls 2 Pcs Graphic Tee with Striped Overall Sets Newborn to Infant
1284.7 out of 5 Stars. 128 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available


























































