

WZXPWT Cake Knife and Fork Set, Stainless Steel Dessert Utensils, Ergonomic Cake Servers, Mirror-Polished Fruit Forks
Key item features
- ERGONOMIC CONTOURING & BALANCED HANDLING: Engineered with intuitive grip profiles and optimized weight distribution, these solutions ensure fatigue-free manipulation during prolonged dining experiences, accommodating diverse hand sizes and usage postures.
- FOOD-SAFE MATERIAL COMPLIANCE & HEALTH ASSURANCE: Crafted with internationally certified non-reactive compositions, they prevent metallic leaching or chemical migration during food contact, maintaining flavor integrity and user well-being across repeated uses.
- UNIFIED AESTHETIC HARMONY & STYLISTIC COHESION: Featuring coordinated finishes and form-language consistency, they elevate table settings as integrated design statements—seamlessly bridging casual, formal, or thematic dining contexts.
- SURFACE RESILIENCE & ENDURING FUNCTIONAL INTEGRITY: Designed with scratch-resistant exteriors and corrosion-inhibiting properties, they withstand dishwasher cycles, utensil collisions, and acidic food exposures while preserving visual and tactile refinement.
- MULTI-COURSE ADAPTABILITY & COMPREHENSIVE UTILITY: Incorporating specialized implements for appetizers, mains, and desserts within cohesive sets, they streamline meal progression without requiring supplemental tools across diverse cuisines.
Specs
Pieces, 1
Handle material, Stainless Steel
Finish, Mirror Polished
Product line, WZXPWT
Features, Dishwasher Safe
About this item
Product details
---Welcome to WZXPWT shop---
Elevate Your Home: Style, storage, textiles, kitchen, bath & furniture. Your one-stop shop for quality decor you'll love.
Features:
-
1. Stainless Steel Cake Knife and Fork Set: Our stainless steel cake knife and fork set is designed to enhance your dessert experience. The sleek adds to any occasion, making it a must-have for cake lovers.
-
2. Comfortable Grip: Enjoy a comfortable grip with our thoughtfully designed utensils. The ergonomic handles ensure that you can cut and serve without straining your hand, providing unmatched during use.
-
3. Wave-Shaped Serrated : The cake knife features -shaped serrated , allowing you to cut through cakes effortlessly. This makes cutting cakes easier and reduces the of crumbling or damaging your desserts.
-
4. Edges for Safe Handling: With edges the knife and fork, you can enjoy using them without worrying about hurting your hands. The carefully crafted ensures and ease of use for both adults and children.
-
5. Mirror Polished Finish: Our products are crafted using a mirror polishing , giving them a stunning that looks like a mirror. This elegant finish not enhances the visual appeal but also makes cleaning a , ensuring they stay looking after every use.
Product Description:
Parameters:
Material: Stainless steel
Size:
Shovel: 22.3x1.8cm
Fork: 13x0.9cm
Weight:
Shovel: 46g
Fork: 7g
Includes:
1x stainless steel tableware set
- ERGONOMIC CONTOURING & BALANCED HANDLING: Engineered with intuitive grip profiles and optimized weight distribution, these solutions ensure fatigue-free manipulation during prolonged dining experiences, accommodating diverse hand sizes and usage postures.
- FOOD-SAFE MATERIAL COMPLIANCE & HEALTH ASSURANCE: Crafted with internationally certified non-reactive compositions, they prevent metallic leaching or chemical migration during food contact, maintaining flavor integrity and user well-being across repeated uses.
- UNIFIED AESTHETIC HARMONY & STYLISTIC COHESION: Featuring coordinated finishes and form-language consistency, they elevate table settings as integrated design statements—seamlessly bridging casual, formal, or thematic dining contexts.
- SURFACE RESILIENCE & ENDURING FUNCTIONAL INTEGRITY: Designed with scratch-resistant exteriors and corrosion-inhibiting properties, they withstand dishwasher cycles, utensil collisions, and acidic food exposures while preserving visual and tactile refinement.
- MULTI-COURSE ADAPTABILITY & COMPREHENSIVE UTILITY: Incorporating specialized implements for appetizers, mains, and desserts within cohesive sets, they streamline meal progression without requiring supplemental tools across diverse cuisines.
Specifications
Color type
Pieces
Handle material
Finish
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, ReaNea Silver Cake Pie Pastry Server Set of 4, Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Cake Cutter $8.00 Was $8.89
$800current price $8.00, Was $8.89$8.89ReaNea Silver Cake Pie Pastry Server Set of 4, Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Cake Cutter
454.7 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsUPITOR Stainless Steel Cake Server and Pie Servers Set of 2,Dessert Pastry Pie Cake Servers - Perfect for Celebrations, Parties, Weddings, and Home,Silver $9.50
Sponsored$950current price $9.50UPITOR Stainless Steel Cake Server and Pie Servers Set of 2,Dessert Pastry Pie Cake Servers - Perfect for Celebrations, Parties, Weddings, and Home,Silver
254.2 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowReaNea Stainless Steel Cake Knife & Server Set, Golden Pie Pastry Serving Utensils, Ideal for Wedding, Birthday, Parties & Special Events $7.99
$799current price $7.99ReaNea Stainless Steel Cake Knife & Server Set, Golden Pie Pastry Serving Utensils, Ideal for Wedding, Birthday, Parties & Special Events
64.3 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, 2-Piece Stainless Steel Cake Serving Set, by Way To Celebrate $9.24
Best seller
$924current price $9.242-Piece Stainless Steel Cake Serving Set, by Way To Celebrate
214.9 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, GoGeiLi Cake Knife and Server Set, Stainless Steel Cake Cutter Set for Wedding, Birthday, Parties $8.09 Was $8.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$809current price $8.09, Was $8.99$8.99GoGeiLi Cake Knife and Server Set, Stainless Steel Cake Cutter Set for Wedding, Birthday, Parties
294.8 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsReaNea Gold Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Titanium Gold Plating With Unique Pattern Design Cake Cutter Serving Set Perfect For Wedding, Birthday, Parties and Events Dishwasher Safe $8.99
$899current price $8.99ReaNea Gold Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Titanium Gold Plating With Unique Pattern Design Cake Cutter Serving Set Perfect For Wedding, Birthday, Parties and Events Dishwasher Safe
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsStainless Steel Cake Knife and Server Set | 2-Piece Silverware for Wedding Cake Cutting, Birthday Parties & Holiday Celebrations | Mirror Polished Edges for Formal Dining & Home Use $4.87
$487current price $4.87Stainless Steel Cake Knife and Server Set | 2-Piece Silverware for Wedding Cake Cutting, Birthday Parties & Holiday Celebrations | Mirror Polished Edges for Formal Dining & Home Use
Clearance, YFGEFTR Cake Knife and Server Set, Cake Cutter and Pie Spatula, Cake Cutting Set with Crystal Handle, for Pastry/Pizza and Desserts for Wedding Birthday $5.99 Was $6.70
Clearance
$599current price $5.99, Was $6.70$6.70YFGEFTR Cake Knife and Server Set, Cake Cutter and Pie Spatula, Cake Cutting Set with Crystal Handle, for Pastry/Pizza and Desserts for Wedding Birthday
Plastic Cake Cutter Integrated Cake Knife For Birthday Cakes, Bread, And Dessert Serving With Triangular Design, Safe No-Blade Build, Compact Portable Size $6.19
$619current price $6.19Plastic Cake Cutter Integrated Cake Knife For Birthday Cakes, Bread, And Dessert Serving With Triangular Design, Safe No-Blade Build, Compact Portable Size
Cake Pie Server, Binkne Stainless Steel Pizza Pastry Cake Slicer Server Set, Cake Cutter with Serrated Edges for Kitchen, Restaurants, Wedding, Birthdays and Parties $1.87 Was $2.09
$187current price $1.87, Was $2.09$2.09Cake Pie Server, Binkne Stainless Steel Pizza Pastry Cake Slicer Server Set, Cake Cutter with Serrated Edges for Kitchen, Restaurants, Wedding, Birthdays and Parties
ACDANC Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Cake Cutter and Pie Spatula, Cake Server and Knife Set of 2 with Crystal Handles, 1.2Mm Thick Blades, Cutting Set for Birthdays, and Parties $7.11
$711current price $7.11ACDANC Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Cake Cutter and Pie Spatula, Cake Server and Knife Set of 2 with Crystal Handles, 1.2Mm Thick Blades, Cutting Set for Birthdays, and Parties
FULANDL Cake Knife and Fork Set, Stainless Steel Cake Knife, Pie Knife and Two Forks, Cake Cutting Set with Gift Box, for Weddings, Parties (Black) $9.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$999current price $9.99FULANDL Cake Knife and Fork Set, Stainless Steel Cake Knife, Pie Knife and Two Forks, Cake Cutting Set with Gift Box, for Weddings, Parties (Black)
Wedding Cake Knife and Server 4-Piece Set, Gold Stainless Steel Cake Cutting Utensils with Forks $14.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1499current price $14.99Wedding Cake Knife and Server 4-Piece Set, Gold Stainless Steel Cake Cutting Utensils with Forks
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Stainless Steel Cake Knife & Fork Set | Wave Serrated Blade for Easy Cutting | Mirror Polished Dessert Serving Utensils | 1-Piece Set $5.59 Was $6.22
$559current price $5.59, Was $6.22$6.22Stainless Steel Cake Knife & Fork Set | Wave Serrated Blade for Easy Cutting | Mirror Polished Dessert Serving Utensils | 1-Piece Set
Stainless Steel Pie Cake Server Set with Efficient Cutter for Slices 2PCS $7.17
$717current price $7.17Stainless Steel Pie Cake Server Set with Efficient Cutter for Slices 2PCS
Clearance, XYRSRUW Bread Knife Set, Stainless Steel Cake Slice Knife with Cheese Server, Pizza Spatula Gift Set for Cutting and Serving, Ergonomic Kitchen Cutlery in Luxurious Packaging $5.99 Was $6.99
$599current price $5.99, Was $6.99$6.99XYRSRUW Bread Knife Set, Stainless Steel Cake Slice Knife with Cheese Server, Pizza Spatula Gift Set for Cutting and Serving, Ergonomic Kitchen Cutlery in Luxurious Packaging
thovorrnl Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, 2pcs Gold Stainless Steel Cake Cutter and Pie Spatula for Birthday Anniversary Easter, Perfect Gift $10.00
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1000current price $10.00thovorrnl Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, 2pcs Gold Stainless Steel Cake Cutter and Pie Spatula for Birthday Anniversary Easter, Perfect Gift
174.5 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsEXLEAF Elegant Cake Knife and Server Set Stainless Steel with Crystal Handle - Perfect for Weddings Anniversaries,And Special Celebrations (Sliver) $7.79
$779current price $7.79EXLEAF Elegant Cake Knife and Server Set Stainless Steel with Crystal Handle - Perfect for Weddings Anniversaries,And Special Celebrations (Sliver)
Deally Wedding Cake Cutting Set Cake Knife and Server Set Stainless Steel Pie Server with Thickened Rounded Edges for Birthday Anniversary Elegant Silverware Set 2 Pieces $10.19
$1019current price $10.19Deally Wedding Cake Cutting Set Cake Knife and Server Set Stainless Steel Pie Server with Thickened Rounded Edges for Birthday Anniversary Elegant Silverware Set 2 Pieces
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsWedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Gold Titanium Plating Stainless Steel Cake Cutting Set For Wedding Include Cake Cutter And Cake Server Perfect For Wedding, Birthday $12.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1299current price $12.99Wedding Cake Knife and Server Set, Gold Titanium Plating Stainless Steel Cake Cutting Set For Wedding Include Cake Cutter And Cake Server Perfect For Wedding, Birthday
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31





















