

Hero image 0 of kladzum Plastic Elevated Cats Bowls Tilted Elevated Cats Food Bowl Suitable for Cats and Small Dogs, Indoor Pet Food Water Feeder, 0 of 5
kladzum Plastic Elevated Cats Bowls Tilted Elevated Cats Food Bowl Suitable for Cats and Small Dogs, Indoor Pet Food Water Feeder
(No ratings yet)
kladzum Plastic Elevated Cats Bowls Tilted Elevated Cats Food Bowl Suitable for Cats and Small Dogs, Indoor Pet Food Water Feederkladzum Plastic Elevated Cats Bowls Tilted Elevated Cats Food Bowl Suitable for Cats and Small Dogs Indoor Pet Food Water Feederkladzum Cats Bowls for Food and Water Elevated Bowl Cute Vomiting Plastic Elevated Pet Food and Water Bowl Suitable for Cats and Dogs
Actual Color:Pink
Blue, $5.97
$5.97
Pink, $5.97Other options
Key item features
- Designs: Reusable dog bowls, available in multiple colors to better suit your party atmospheres. You can freelys choose to meet your pet's daily usage and replacement needs. With a fashionable and exquisite appearance, it can be perfectly matched with various decorations. Your dog deserves to have it.
- Features: It can be used to hold pet food and water. It is suitable for small and medium-sized dogs and cats and allows you to control your food normally. Plastic dog bowls are cute party accessories for many occasions, such as dog-themed parties, dog birthday parties, and can be given as party gifts to guests who own dogs.
- Multi-purpose: Plastic dog bowls are good as daily necessities for pets and as cute accessories for dog-themed parties and birthday parties for dogs. It can also be given as a gift to dog lovers and other friend who have pets. This dog food bowl is good for animal-themed parties, indoor themed parties for pets and children, and good for outdoor use, such as picnics or camping. It is easy to clean and use.
- Usage: Dog bowls are cute party accessories for many occasions such as dog-themed parties and dog birthday parties. The rich colors better match the atmospheres of your party. Dog bowls are not disposable items. You can take them to animal shelters, pet homes or share them with your pet friend, sharing your love and happiness with the little animals.
- Note: we try to offer good product and service, if you have any question or problem with it, please contacts, we will reply asap and work out a satisfied solution for you!
Specs
Pet bowl type, Elevated Bowl, Tilted Bowl, Food Bowl, Water Bowl
Material, Plastic
Features, Non-Slip
Pet size, Small, Medium
Animal type, Cat, Dog
Care and maint, Easy to clean
Pet bowl type
Elevated Bowl, Tilted Bowl, Food Bowl, Water Bowl
Material, Plastic
Material
Plastic
Features, Non-Slip
Features
Non-Slip
Pet size, Small, Medium
Pet size
Small, Medium
Animal type, Cat, Dog
Animal type
Cat, Dog
Care and maint, Easy to clean
Care and maint
Easy to clean
About this item
Product details
Tilted Elevated Cats Food Bowl Suitable for Cats and Small Dogs
Features:
Tilted raised food bowl, effectively prevents vomiting, a good helper for to .
This elevated food bowl has a tilt angle reduce neck pressure, promote digestion, and keep food centered to messes during meals. -vomiting raised pet bowl, tilted , suitable for and dogs.
The raised bowl specially designed for cats and small dogs, 100% recycled plastic is very .
Tilted pet bowl, of elevation and tilt is conducive to better digestion, the material is , worth buying. Product Description:
Includes: 1* Tilted food bowl high-
Features:
Tilted raised food bowl, effectively prevents vomiting, a good helper for to .
This elevated food bowl has a tilt angle reduce neck pressure, promote digestion, and keep food centered to messes during meals. -vomiting raised pet bowl, tilted , suitable for and dogs.
The raised bowl specially designed for cats and small dogs, 100% recycled plastic is very .
Tilted pet bowl, of elevation and tilt is conducive to better digestion, the material is , worth buying. Product Description:
Includes: 1* Tilted food bowl high-
- Designs: Reusable dog bowls, available in multiple colors to better suit your party atmospheres. You can freelys choose to meet your pet's daily usage and replacement needs. With a fashionable and exquisite appearance, it can be perfectly matched with various decorations. Your dog deserves to have it.
- Features: It can be used to hold pet food and water. It is suitable for small and medium-sized dogs and cats and allows you to control your food normally. Plastic dog bowls are cute party accessories for many occasions, such as dog-themed parties, dog birthday parties, and can be given as party gifts to guests who own dogs.
- Multi-purpose: Plastic dog bowls are good as daily necessities for pets and as cute accessories for dog-themed parties and birthday parties for dogs. It can also be given as a gift to dog lovers and other friend who have pets. This dog food bowl is good for animal-themed parties, indoor themed parties for pets and children, and good for outdoor use, such as picnics or camping. It is easy to clean and use.
- Usage: Dog bowls are cute party accessories for many occasions such as dog-themed parties and dog birthday parties. The rich colors better match the atmospheres of your party. Dog bowls are not disposable items. You can take them to animal shelters, pet homes or share them with your pet friend, sharing your love and happiness with the little animals.
- Note: we try to offer good product and service, if you have any question or problem with it, please contacts, we will reply asap and work out a satisfied solution for you!
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Pet bowl type
Elevated Bowl, Tilted Bowl, Food Bowl, Water Bowl
Material
Plastic
Features
Non-Slip
Pet size
Small, Medium
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Elevated Dog Bowls Stand with 2 Thick 42oz Stainless Steel Dog Food Bowls, Raised Dog Bowls 5 Heights Adjustable for Small Medium and Large Dogs, Cats $22.49 Was $39.98
SponsoredNow$2249current price Now $22.49, Was $39.98$39.98You save $17.49You save$17.49Elevated Dog Bowls Stand with 2 Thick 42oz Stainless Steel Dog Food Bowls, Raised Dog Bowls 5 Heights Adjustable for Small Medium and Large Dogs, Cats
3054.6 out of 5 Stars. 305 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Elevated Cat Bowls, 2 Stainless Steel Raised Cat Food and Water Bowl Set, Splash Proof & Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe for Cats and Small Dogs $14.99 Was $16.99
SponsoredNow$1499current price Now $14.99, Was $16.99$16.99You save $2.00You save$2.00Elevated Cat Bowls, 2 Stainless Steel Raised Cat Food and Water Bowl Set, Splash Proof & Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe for Cats and Small Dogs
Save withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Clearance, ToyKingdee Ceramic Elevated Cats Bowls, Wide Raised Cats Bowls, Shallow Whisker Friendly Food & Water Dish, Anti Vomit, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe $2.99 Was $4.40
$299current price $2.99, Was $4.40$4.40ToyKingdee Ceramic Elevated Cats Bowls, Wide Raised Cats Bowls, Shallow Whisker Friendly Food & Water Dish, Anti Vomit, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe
WEGFTDUOP Cats Food Bowl Large Capacity Pet Food Bowl Cute Drinking Bowl For Cats To Protects The Neck $3.87
$387current price $3.87WEGFTDUOP Cats Food Bowl Large Capacity Pet Food Bowl Cute Drinking Bowl For Cats To Protects The Neck
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Van Ness Heavyweight 20 Oz. Pet Crock, 1 Ct $3.03
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$303current price $3.03Van Ness Heavyweight 20 Oz. Pet Crock, 1 Ct
1884.1 out of 5 Stars. 188 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsVan Ness Ecoware Non-Skid Pet Food Bowl, BPA-free, Blue $11.99 Was $20.00
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1199current price $11.99, Was $20.00$20.00Van Ness Ecoware Non-Skid Pet Food Bowl, BPA-free, Blue
11134.7 out of 5 Stars. 1113 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsReduced price, Xingtaoda Ceramic Elevated Cat Food Bowls Set With Plastic Stand, 15° Tilt Anti Vomiting, Whisker Friendly, Non Slip Feeding Bowls For Indoor Cats And Small Dogs(Black) $15.29 Was $17.99
Reduced price
SponsoredNow$1529current price Now $15.29, Was $17.99$17.99You save $2.70You save$2.70Xingtaoda Ceramic Elevated Cat Food Bowls Set With Plastic Stand, 15° Tilt Anti Vomiting, Whisker Friendly, Non Slip Feeding Bowls For Indoor Cats And Small Dogs(Black)
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Aoznliie Cat Shaped Pet Bowl Non-Slip, Elevated Cat Bowls for Cats Small Dogs, Cute Design Stable Pet Feeding Dish Plastic 4.5x5x8in $5.87
$587current price $5.87Aoznliie Cat Shaped Pet Bowl Non-Slip, Elevated Cat Bowls for Cats Small Dogs, Cute Design Stable Pet Feeding Dish Plastic 4.5x5x8in
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Elevated Cat Bowl for Dogs and Cats, Anti-Vomit Pet Feeder, High Cat Bowl with Adjustable Height, Raised Pet Dish for Multi-Pet Home and Travel $4.46 Was $5.01
Clearance
$446current price $4.46, Was $5.01$5.01Elevated Cat Bowl for Dogs and Cats, Anti-Vomit Pet Feeder, High Cat Bowl with Adjustable Height, Raised Pet Dish for Multi-Pet Home and Travel
Mecorevxz Elevated Cat Food Bowl, Plastic Raised and Tilted Water Bowl, Anti Vomiting and Protect Pets' Spines Dishes for Small Dog, Fat Faced Cat, Kitten (Gray, 1 Pack) $7.06
$706current price $7.06Mecorevxz Elevated Cat Food Bowl, Plastic Raised and Tilted Water Bowl, Anti Vomiting and Protect Pets' Spines Dishes for Small Dog, Fat Faced Cat, Kitten (Gray, 1 Pack)
214.6 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsGytml Plastic Dog Bowls,Food Dishes & Water Bowl For Dogs, Cats Or Other Small Animals Orange 18cm $3.55
$355current price $3.55Gytml Plastic Dog Bowls,Food Dishes & Water Bowl For Dogs, Cats Or Other Small Animals Orange 18cm
Vibrant Life Small Ceramic Pet Bowl, Pink, Dog $11.12 $5.56/ea
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1112current price $11.12$5.56/eaVibrant Life Small Ceramic Pet Bowl, Pink, Dog
1694.5 out of 5 Stars. 169 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsGoFetch Cat Water Bowl, Stainless Steel $12.21 $4.07/ea
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1221current price $12.21$4.07/eaGoFetch Cat Water Bowl, Stainless Steel
7844.4 out of 5 Stars. 784 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsRaised Cat Bowls, Elevated Tilted Cat Food and Water Bowls ,Plastic Stress Free Pet Feeder Dish for Cats and Small Dogs (Pink) $3.37
$337current price $3.37Raised Cat Bowls, Elevated Tilted Cat Food and Water Bowls ,Plastic Stress Free Pet Feeder Dish for Cats and Small Dogs (Pink)
Elevated Cat Bowls Convenient And Stylish Cat Food And Water Bowl Set For Indoor Cats Durable PP Cat Dishes With Raised Design For Easy Eating And Drinking Small Slow Feeder Dog Bowls Small Breed $3.60
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$360current price $3.60Elevated Cat Bowls Convenient And Stylish Cat Food And Water Bowl Set For Indoor Cats Durable PP Cat Dishes With Raised Design For Easy Eating And Drinking Small Slow Feeder Dog Bowls Small Breed
ACDANC Elevated Cat Dog Food Bowl Raised Pet Food and Water Bowl Tilted Ceramic Water Bowl No Spill Raised Cat Bowl $7.53
$753current price $7.53ACDANC Elevated Cat Dog Food Bowl Raised Pet Food and Water Bowl Tilted Ceramic Water Bowl No Spill Raised Cat Bowl
Colorful Round Slow Feeder Bowl, 6.88 x 5.19 in / 17.5 x 13.2 cm Silicone Pet Bowl for Small Dogs and Cats, Slows Eating, Prevents Choking and Bloating, Easy to Clean $7.98
$798current price $7.98Colorful Round Slow Feeder Bowl, 6.88 x 5.19 in / 17.5 x 13.2 cm Silicone Pet Bowl for Small Dogs and Cats, Slows Eating, Prevents Choking and Bloating, Easy to Clean
OEFNTAC Home and Kitchen 2-in-1 Cat Dog Bowl Water Feeder Elevated Tilted Stainless Steel Removable Pet Feeding Bowl for Cats Dogs $7.99
$799current price $7.99OEFNTAC Home and Kitchen 2-in-1 Cat Dog Bowl Water Feeder Elevated Tilted Stainless Steel Removable Pet Feeding Bowl for Cats Dogs
Lunxisen 2 Pcs Elevated/Tilted Bowl, Anti-Vomit, SpineSafe,Small Dog/Cat $3.59
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 options$359current price $3.59Lunxisen 2 Pcs Elevated/Tilted Bowl, Anti-Vomit, SpineSafe,Small Dog/Cat
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starschaungfeng Tall Cat Bowl, Plastic Raised Oblique Mouth Prevent Tumble Tilted Elevated Cat Food Feeding Bowl, Pet Feeder Bowls Dishes for Cats Small and Medium Dogs (Blue) $5.86
$586current price $5.86chaungfeng Tall Cat Bowl, Plastic Raised Oblique Mouth Prevent Tumble Tilted Elevated Cat Food Feeding Bowl, Pet Feeder Bowls Dishes for Cats Small and Medium Dogs (Blue)
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $5.97





































