

Limited Time Deal karymi Outdoor Camping Emergency Sleeping Bag Travel Multi-functional Aluminum Film First Aid Thermal Insulation Sleeping Bag Tent Storage Bag Travel Accessories
Key item features
- This will be a must-have for every or outdoor enthusiast!
- If you are not sure about the duration of your trip, you should pack this bag just in the case. It is lightweight, easy to carry and warms your entire body. Suitable for sleeping outside or even in your car.
- Both and lining are made of PE. Thanks to the good materials, the heat your body emits will come right back to you and keep you warm during the night, even if you are sleeping under the open sky.
- The bag comes in one size, shaped like an envelope and anyone can easily fit inside. With the bright orange color, in case of emergencies, people will be able to easily you.
- Tear-resistant, weather-resistant,Fully,Installed in seconds,Made of PE Coating.
Specs
Fill material, PE
Features, Water-Resistant
Size, One Size
Brand, Karymi
Fabric content, PE
About this item
Product details
Outdoor Camping Emergency Sleeping Bag Travel Multi-functional Aluminum Film First Aid Thermal Insulation Sleeping Bag Tent Storage Bag
Features:
This will be a must-have for every or outdoor enthusiast!
If you are not sure about the duration of your trip, you should pack this bag just in the case. It is lightweight, easy to carry and warms your entire body. Suitable for sleeping outside or even in your car.
Both and lining are made of PE. Thanks to the good materials, the heat your body emits will come right back to you and keep you warm during the night, even if you are sleeping under the open sky.
The bag comes in one size, shaped like an envelope and anyone can easily fit inside. With the bright orange color, in case of emergencies, people will be able to easily you.
Tear-resistant, weather-resistant,Fully,Installed in seconds,Made of PE Coating.
Product Description:
Specifications:
Material: PE
Dimensions: 213 x 91 cm
Package Includes:
1 x Emergency Sleeping Bag
1 x Nylon Storage Bag
Notes:
Due to different monitors and lighting effects, the actual color of the product may be slightly different from the color shown on the picture. Thanks!
Please allow slight measurement deviation due to manual measurement.
- This will be a must-have for every or outdoor enthusiast!
- If you are not sure about the duration of your trip, you should pack this bag just in the case. It is lightweight, easy to carry and warms your entire body. Suitable for sleeping outside or even in your car.
- Both and lining are made of PE. Thanks to the good materials, the heat your body emits will come right back to you and keep you warm during the night, even if you are sleeping under the open sky.
- The bag comes in one size, shaped like an envelope and anyone can easily fit inside. With the bright orange color, in case of emergencies, people will be able to easily you.
- Tear-resistant, weather-resistant,Fully,Installed in seconds,Made of PE Coating.
Specifications
Sleeping bag type
Fill material
Features
Size
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
VILLEY Camping Sleeping Bag, Lightweight Backpacking Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Adults & Kids, Outdoor Camping Hiking Equipment for 3 Season Warm & Cool Weather - Summer, Spring, Fall $24.29 Was $29.99
SponsoredNow$2429current price Now $24.29, Was $29.99$29.99You save $5.70You save$5.70VILLEY Camping Sleeping Bag, Lightweight Backpacking Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Adults & Kids, Outdoor Camping Hiking Equipment for 3 Season Warm & Cool Weather - Summer, Spring, Fall
274.5 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowEmergency Sleeping Bag 1 to 2 Person Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack with Whistle and Carabiner 78.7x47.2 inches / 200x120 cm for Outdoor Camping Survival $12.25
$1225current price $12.25Emergency Sleeping Bag 1 to 2 Person Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack with Whistle and Carabiner 78.7x47.2 inches / 200x120 cm for Outdoor Camping Survival
Yibooy Emergency Sleeping Bag Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor (Orange with Storage Bag) $12.69
$1269current price $12.69Yibooy Emergency Sleeping Bag Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor (Orange with Storage Bag)
OEFNTAC Outdoor Camping Sleeping Bag Compression Sack Portable Clothes Blanket Organizer For Hammock Travel Water Multifunction Drawstring 15x7in $6.99
$699current price $6.99OEFNTAC Outdoor Camping Sleeping Bag Compression Sack Portable Clothes Blanket Organizer For Hammock Travel Water Multifunction Drawstring 15x7in
OVENTE Camping Sleeping Bag, Lightweight Waterproof, Blue SBHW001BL | Camping Gear Essential for Adults and Kids, Ideal for Cold & Warm Weather, Hiking, Hunting, Traveling, and Outdoors $24.99 $12.50/meter
$2499current price $24.99$12.50/meterOVENTE Camping Sleeping Bag, Lightweight Waterproof, Blue SBHW001BL | Camping Gear Essential for Adults and Kids, Ideal for Cold & Warm Weather, Hiking, Hunting, Traveling, and Outdoors
SHENGXINY Camping & Hiking Clearance Outdoor Camping Emergency Sleeping Bag Travel Multi-Functional Aluminum Film First Aid Thermal Insulation Sleeping Bag Tent Storage Bag $8.99
$899current price $8.99SHENGXINY Camping & Hiking Clearance Outdoor Camping Emergency Sleeping Bag Travel Multi-Functional Aluminum Film First Aid Thermal Insulation Sleeping Bag Tent Storage Bag
Best seller, LANNEY Emergency Sleeping Bag 4 Pack, Portable Emergency Blanket Survival Gear and Supplies Bivy Sack with Whistles Waterproof Lightweight Thermal Mylar Sleeping Bag for Outdoor Camping Hiking $20.89 Was $35.99
Best seller
$2089current price $20.89, Was $35.99$35.99LANNEY Emergency Sleeping Bag 4 Pack, Portable Emergency Blanket Survival Gear and Supplies Bivy Sack with Whistles Waterproof Lightweight Thermal Mylar Sleeping Bag for Outdoor Camping Hiking
504.5 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsEmergency Sleeping Bag, 84"X36" Emergency Survival Sleeping Bag, Pocket Size Emergency Sleeping Bag, Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor $7.89 Was $16.69
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$789current price $7.89, Was $16.69$16.69Emergency Sleeping Bag, 84"X36" Emergency Survival Sleeping Bag, Pocket Size Emergency Sleeping Bag, Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor
63.3 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3.3 out of 5 stars2 Pack Emergency Sleeping Bag, Mylar Emergency Blanket, Waterproof Lightweight Survival Shelter Blanket, Portable Survival Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor Camping Hiking Adventure $12.99
$1299current price $12.992 Pack Emergency Sleeping Bag, Mylar Emergency Blanket, Waterproof Lightweight Survival Shelter Blanket, Portable Survival Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor Camping Hiking Adventure
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsEmergency Camping Emergency Sleeping Bag 84 Inch by 36 Inch Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor Adventure and Lightweight Portable Outdoor Gear, 215cmx90cm, Green $10.88
$1088current price $10.88Emergency Camping Emergency Sleeping Bag 84 Inch by 36 Inch Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor Adventure and Lightweight Portable Outdoor Gear, 215cmx90cm, Green
Emergency Sleeping Bag, 84X36 Sierramadre Emergency Survival Sleeping Bag, Madera Pocket Size Emergency Sleeping Bag, Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack for Camping, Hiking, Outdoor $5.86 Was $7.07
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$586current price $5.86, Was $7.07$7.07Emergency Sleeping Bag, 84X36 Sierramadre Emergency Survival Sleeping Bag, Madera Pocket Size Emergency Sleeping Bag, Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack for Camping, Hiking, Outdoor
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsGrizzly Gear Emergency Thermal Sleeping Bags (2 Pack) Weatherproof Mylar Disaster Survival Bivouac | 7 ft x 3 ft | Compact Lightweight Shelter Sig set $11.95 $29.88/ea
$1195current price $11.95$29.88/eaGrizzly Gear Emergency Thermal Sleeping Bags (2 Pack) Weatherproof Mylar Disaster Survival Bivouac | 7 ft x 3 ft | Compact Lightweight Shelter Sig set
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsEmergency Survival Sleeping Bag Portable Thermal Reflective Blanket for Camping Hiking Waterproof Windproof Mylar Space Blanket for Outdoor Adventures First Aid Survival Gear $8.99
$899current price $8.99Emergency Survival Sleeping Bag Portable Thermal Reflective Blanket for Camping Hiking Waterproof Windproof Mylar Space Blanket for Outdoor Adventures First Aid Survival Gear
Clearance, Tunhigl Under $10 Emergency Sleeping Bag Thermal for Outdoor Survival Camping Hiking Emergency Tents $1.99 Was $2.99
Clearance
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.99$2.99Tunhigl Under $10 Emergency Sleeping Bag Thermal for Outdoor Survival Camping Hiking Emergency Tents
Masteelf Lightweight Emergency Sleeping Bag for Outdoor Survival, Thermal Insulated PE Foldable Camping Blanket $10.04
$1004current price $10.04Masteelf Lightweight Emergency Sleeping Bag for Outdoor Survival, Thermal Insulated PE Foldable Camping Blanket
LEORX Outdoor Adventure Sleeping Bag Cold Weather PET Aluminum Film 1 Set $5.18
$518current price $5.18LEORX Outdoor Adventure Sleeping Bag Cold Weather PET Aluminum Film 1 Set
Clearance, Set of 2 Sierra Madre Emergency Sleeping Bag, 84"X36" Emergency Sleeping Bags for Survival, Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor, Pocket Size Sierra Madre Sleeping Bag $7.29 Was $9.88
$729current price $7.29, Was $9.88$9.88Set of 2 Sierra Madre Emergency Sleeping Bag, 84"X36" Emergency Sleeping Bags for Survival, Waterproof Thermal Bivy Sack for Outdoor, Pocket Size Sierra Madre Sleeping Bag
353.8 out of 5 Stars. 35 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsClearance, Emergency Sleeping Bag 2 Pack,Portable Waterproof Survival Sleeping Bag with Thermal Insulation for Outdoor Camping and Hiking $6.98 Was $7.99
Clearance
$698current price $6.98, Was $7.99$7.99Emergency Sleeping Bag 2 Pack,Portable Waterproof Survival Sleeping Bag with Thermal Insulation for Outdoor Camping and Hiking
karymi Camping Cold and Windproof Camouflage Sleeping Bag Backpack Birthday Gifts for Men $10.99
$1099current price $10.99karymi Camping Cold and Windproof Camouflage Sleeping Bag Backpack Birthday Gifts for Men
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsNovaStitch Cold Weather Emergency Sleeping Bag Thermal Heat Reflective Survival Bivvy Waterproof Windproof for Camping Hiking Outdoor $10.67
$1067current price $10.67NovaStitch Cold Weather Emergency Sleeping Bag Thermal Heat Reflective Survival Bivvy Waterproof Windproof for Camping Hiking Outdoor
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31

















