

Hero image 0 of Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 48in x 24in, 0 of 1
Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 48in x 24in
(No ratings yet)
Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 48in x 24inOggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 48in x 24inOggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 24in x 16inOggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 32in x 20in
Count:1
Actual Color:C
A
B
C
Key item features
- 【ABSORBS MOISTURE AND DIRT】Thanks to upgraded new polyester fiber material, our indoor doormat can quickly absorb moisture and scrap off dirt, water, dust, grit, mud, sand, sleet, grass, slush, rain, snow from your shoes instantly, keeping floors clean and dry. As we professionally tested, after three months of use, our doormat still has stronger water absorption than average mats.
- 【NON-SLIP & SAFE】The high-end TPR material selected for the doormat is non-slip and non-toxic. The powerful grip keeps rug in place to minimize slippage, and the open grid construction allows air circulation at the bottom of the rug.
- 【SLEEK LOW-PROFILE DESIGN】 The sophisticated colors and stylish patterns add tasteful decor to your front door, home, lobby, office, patio, garage, business, barn, living spaces, driveway and many more common areas!
- 【EASY TO CLEAN】Simply vacuum with a hand-held vacuum, sweep with a broom, or shake off outdoors or over your garbage bin. For a deeper clean, Machine wash separately in cold water using mild detergent.
- 【About Service】 If you are not satisfied with your product, please contact us and we will be happy to provide you with your choice of a replacement or refund. If you have any problem, please contact with us by email, we will solve it for you within 24 hours.
- bath mat mats set tub foam bathroom slip memory non shower rugs rug floor sets baby door outdoor front indoor halloween welcome fall rubber entrance christmas large home
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 50+ people's carts, SIXHOME 5'x7' Area Rugs for Living Room Modern Abstract Area Rugs Machine Washable Rugs Soft Neutral Carpet Rugs for Bedroom Dining Room Office Playroom Aesthetic Home Decor Non Slip Rug Navy Blue $31.18 Was $69.99
In 50+ people's carts
SponsoredNow$3118current price Now $31.18, Was $69.99$69.99You save $38.81You save$38.81SIXHOME 5'x7' Area Rugs for Living Room Modern Abstract Area Rugs Machine Washable Rugs Soft Neutral Carpet Rugs for Bedroom Dining Room Office Playroom Aesthetic Home Decor Non Slip Rug Navy Blue
36094.4 out of 5 Stars. 3609 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 20Clearance, Tunhigl Irregular Area Rug, 47.24x15.75in Soft Polyester Bedside Area Rug with Non-Slip Backing for Bedroom & Living Room $11.99 Was $13.65
Clearance
$1199current price $11.99, Was $13.65$13.65Tunhigl Irregular Area Rug, 47.24x15.75in Soft Polyester Bedside Area Rug with Non-Slip Backing for Bedroom & Living Room
Clearance, GPED Fluffy Area Rug, 4x6 ft Soft Shaggy Rugs Fluffy Carpets, Non-Skid Plush Area Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Decor $19.99 Was $37.99
Clearance
33 optionsAvailable in additional 33 options$1999current price $19.99, Was $37.99$37.99GPED Fluffy Area Rug, 4x6 ft Soft Shaggy Rugs Fluffy Carpets, Non-Skid Plush Area Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Decor
9974.1 out of 5 Stars. 997 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsYyuenw Bath Rug, Plain Flower Shape Easy Living Room Carpet Large Area Washable Bedroom Carpet Washable Home Absorbent Carpet, Home Decor $3.99
$399current price $3.99Yyuenw Bath Rug, Plain Flower Shape Easy Living Room Carpet Large Area Washable Bedroom Carpet Washable Home Absorbent Carpet, Home Decor
VALSEEL Super Soft Rug Rug, Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug For Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Durable Rectangular Plush Rug $1.99 Was $3.03
$199current price $1.99, Was $3.03$3.03VALSEEL Super Soft Rug Rug, Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug For Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Durable Rectangular Plush Rug
COM1950s Area Rug,Soft Non Slip Throw Rug for Living Room and Bedroom,Polyester Decorative Carpet Mat,24X15.7 Inch Indoor Floor Mat $5.30
$530current price $5.30COM1950s Area Rug,Soft Non Slip Throw Rug for Living Room and Bedroom,Polyester Decorative Carpet Mat,24X15.7 Inch Indoor Floor Mat
113.4 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Homore Ultra Soft Modern Oval Rugs for Bedroom, 2.6' x 5.3' , Gray $18.99
$1899current price $18.99Homore Ultra Soft Modern Oval Rugs for Bedroom, 2.6' x 5.3' , Gray
13934.5 out of 5 Stars. 1393 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars100Fens Super Soft Rug Rug,Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug For Living Room,Bedroom,Home Decor,Upgraded Rectangular Plush Rug $4.55
$455current price $4.55100Fens Super Soft Rug Rug,Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug For Living Room,Bedroom,Home Decor,Upgraded Rectangular Plush Rug
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsOggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 24in x 16in $7.89
$789current price $7.89Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 24in x 16in
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsOggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug Pink 48in x 24in $14.78
$1478current price $14.78Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug Pink 48in x 24in
Clearance, Clearance!aoksee Home textiles,Super Soft Rug Rug, Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Rectangular Rug $4.04 Was $4.99
$404current price $4.04, Was $4.99$4.99Clearance!aoksee Home textiles,Super Soft Rug Rug, Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Rectangular Rug
64.2 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsUnder $5 Tyidzon Rug Living Room Rug Super Soft Rug, Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug Rugs for Bedroom For Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Rectangular Plush Rug $6.76
$676current price $6.76Under $5 Tyidzon Rug Living Room Rug Super Soft Rug, Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug Rugs for Bedroom For Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Rectangular Plush Rug
Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 24in x 16in $7.89
$789current price $7.89Oggfader Super Soft Rug Rug Indoor Modern Area Rug For Living Room Bedroom Home Decor Upgraded Rectangular Rug 24in x 16in
FEOLGEHLY Floral Cute Area Rug Irregular Scalloped Rug Light Blue Flower Shaped Indoor Play Mat Bedroom Floor Carpet Non Slip Washable Rug for Living Room Bathroom Entryway(16x47") $6.99
$699current price $6.99FEOLGEHLY Floral Cute Area Rug Irregular Scalloped Rug Light Blue Flower Shaped Indoor Play Mat Bedroom Floor Carpet Non Slip Washable Rug for Living Room Bathroom Entryway(16x47")
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsFEOLGEHLY Fluffy Rug Shag Area Rug, Thick Purple Area Rugs for Bedroom, Small Bedside Rug, Soft Fluffy Shag Entryway Throw Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Room Home Decor(24" x 16") $5.99
$599current price $5.99FEOLGEHLY Fluffy Rug Shag Area Rug, Thick Purple Area Rugs for Bedroom, Small Bedside Rug, Soft Fluffy Shag Entryway Throw Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Room Home Decor(24" x 16")
FEOLGEHLY Fluffy Oval Rug, Soft Area Rugs for Room, Play Mat for Living Room, Non Slip Circle Rug for Bedroom, Shag Plush Carpets for Dorm, Room Decor(24"x63") $6.99
$699current price $6.99FEOLGEHLY Fluffy Oval Rug, Soft Area Rugs for Room, Play Mat for Living Room, Non Slip Circle Rug for Bedroom, Shag Plush Carpets for Dorm, Room Decor(24"x63")
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Pentantan Shag Area Rugs, 5ft x 8ft Soft Fluffy Indoor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Decor, Black $29.48 Was $57.89
$2948current price $29.48, Was $57.89$57.89Pentantan Shag Area Rugs, 5ft x 8ft Soft Fluffy Indoor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Decor, Black
13204.4 out of 5 Stars. 1320 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsLilgiuy Household Essential Super Soft Rug Rug, Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Rectangular Plush Rug for Holiday Decor $10.32
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1032current price $10.32Lilgiuy Household Essential Super Soft Rug Rug, Indoor Modern Plush Area Rug for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Decor, Upgraded Rectangular Plush Rug for Holiday Decor
RBCKVXZ Wool Imitation Sheepskin Rugs, 23.6 Inch Soft Fluffy Area Rug for Bedroom, Plush Decorative Rug with Non-slip Backing, Indoor Home Carpet for Living Room, Pink $15.99
$1599current price $15.99RBCKVXZ Wool Imitation Sheepskin Rugs, 23.6 Inch Soft Fluffy Area Rug for Bedroom, Plush Decorative Rug with Non-slip Backing, Indoor Home Carpet for Living Room, Pink
GASTROPOD 2026 New Washable Rug Absorbent Area Rug Non Slip Bottom Design for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Washable Rugs Camel Color $7.59
$759current price $7.59GASTROPOD 2026 New Washable Rug Absorbent Area Rug Non Slip Bottom Design for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Washable Rugs Camel Color
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $14.78








































