

Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Spary Bottle, Water Spray Bottle for Plants, Succulents, Flowers and Cleaning Solutions, Plant Sprayer Mister
Key item features
- SUPER FINE MIST & LEAK PROOF – The plant mister spray bottle provides a very fine mist, with good area of coverage. The bottles are very simple to use and to fill, and they come with a clip that prevents accidential spraying when not in use
- COMFORTABLE AND EASY TO USE - The plant spritzer bottle fits your hand nicely, allowing you to easily pull the trigger to spray a fine mist and doesn't hurt your hand
- GARDENING HELPER - It's a fantastic water spray bottle that holds a good amount of water and sprays it out in a ture fine mist
- APPLICAION - This mist spray bottle can be used for cleaning, gardening, hair salon
- HIGH QUALITY - The mister bottle atomizer is made of PET & PP, BPA free and eco-friendly. The pump has nice action, it doesn't give your hand a workout like some spray bottles do, and it gives a nice, wide, even mist
Specs
Color, Yellow
Features, Reusable
Brand, LanChuBo
Weight, 0.11 lb
About this item
Product details
Welcome to LanChuBo. Enjoy your shopping
Empty Spray Bottle Plastic Watering The Flowers Water Spray For Salon Plants
Features:
The hand pressure kettle hydraulic design, easy to use.
Ideal for moistening plants, flowers with water, etc.
These spray bottles are great to use with water as well as a variety of chemiclas and cleaning solutions.
Suitable for flowers, moisturizing, hair, etc.
Product Description:
Material: Plastic
Size:as the picture shown
Color: as the picture shown(According to your purchase selection)
Hand Sprayer with pump action.
Notice:
Please allow 1-2cm error due to manual measurement.
P make sure you do not mind before you bid.
The colors may have different as the difference display,pls understand.
If you have any problems, please us before open the dispute or give negative feedback,we will try our to help you,thank you!
Package including:
1 Pcs Water Spray Bottle
- SUPER FINE MIST & LEAK PROOF – The plant mister spray bottle provides a very fine mist, with good area of coverage. The bottles are very simple to use and to fill, and they come with a clip that prevents accidential spraying when not in use
- COMFORTABLE AND EASY TO USE - The plant spritzer bottle fits your hand nicely, allowing you to easily pull the trigger to spray a fine mist and doesn't hurt your hand
- GARDENING HELPER - It's a fantastic water spray bottle that holds a good amount of water and sprays it out in a ture fine mist
- APPLICAION - This mist spray bottle can be used for cleaning, gardening, hair salon
- HIGH QUALITY - The mister bottle atomizer is made of PET & PP, BPA free and eco-friendly. The pump has nice action, it doesn't give your hand a workout like some spray bottles do, and it gives a nice, wide, even mist
Specifications
Material
Color
Features
Brand
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Glass Plant Mister, 6oz Vintage Plant Sprayer for Indoor Potted Plants, Succulents, and Terrariums $10.09 Was $12.09
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1009current price Now $10.09, Was $12.09$12.09You save $2.00You save$2.00Glass Plant Mister, 6oz Vintage Plant Sprayer for Indoor Potted Plants, Succulents, and Terrariums
734.5 out of 5 Stars. 73 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowGlass Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Vintage Top Pump Succulent Watering Bottle, Small Plant Sprayer Mister for Indoor Houseplants Green Brown Gradient $9.99
Sponsored$999current price $9.99Glass Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Vintage Top Pump Succulent Watering Bottle, Small Plant Sprayer Mister for Indoor Houseplants Green Brown Gradient
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowCOM1950s Vintage Glass Plant Mister Spray Bottle, 12oz Clear Glass Watering Can with Pump, Multifunctional Sprayer for Indoor Plants, Flower Care, and Home Use $5.52
$552current price $5.52COM1950s Vintage Glass Plant Mister Spray Bottle, 12oz Clear Glass Watering Can with Pump, Multifunctional Sprayer for Indoor Plants, Flower Care, and Home Use
Plastic Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Watering Sprinkler, Sprayer for Cleaning, Multipurpose Plant Mister for Gardening, Green, by Zovey $3.47
$347current price $3.47Plastic Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Watering Sprinkler, Sprayer for Cleaning, Multipurpose Plant Mister for Gardening, Green, by Zovey
Clearance, Water Spray Bottle, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Mist Spray Bottles, Water Mister Spray Bottle for Plants, Succulents, Flowers Pet and Cleaning Solution,500Ml $4.31 Was $4.80
$431current price $4.31, Was $4.80$4.80Water Spray Bottle, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Mist Spray Bottles, Water Mister Spray Bottle for Plants, Succulents, Flowers Pet and Cleaning Solution,500Ml
Spray Bottle for Plants 1 Pack,500ml- Ultra Fine Mist,Plant Mister Empty Spray Bottles Indoor,Leak Proof Misting Water Sprayer Bottle for Gardening,Plant Care,Hair Care,Cleaning Solutions 320ml $1.34
$134current price $1.34Spray Bottle for Plants 1 Pack,500ml- Ultra Fine Mist,Plant Mister Empty Spray Bottles Indoor,Leak Proof Misting Water Sprayer Bottle for Gardening,Plant Care,Hair Care,Cleaning Solutions 320ml
Potrochi Spray Bottle, 10oz 300ML Spray Bottle for Plants, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Plant Water Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Plant Atomizer Watering Sprayer Bottle, Fine Mist Spray Bottle $4.99
$499current price $4.99Potrochi Spray Bottle, 10oz 300ML Spray Bottle for Plants, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Plant Water Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Plant Atomizer Watering Sprayer Bottle, Fine Mist Spray Bottle
500ml Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Sprayer for Indoor Plants, Gardening Watering Can, Hair Styling, Tattoo, Cleaning, Adjustable Nozzle, Yellow Plastic Spray Bottle, 0.11 lb $8.51
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$851current price $8.51500ml Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Fine Mist Sprayer for Indoor Plants, Gardening Watering Can, Hair Styling, Tattoo, Cleaning, Adjustable Nozzle, Yellow Plastic Spray Bottle, 0.11 lb
Fine Mist Plant Mister, Hand Held Pressure Plant Spray Bottle 17oz/50oz Watering Can with Adjustable Nozzle for Gardening and Home Cleaning $3.01
$301current price $3.01Fine Mist Plant Mister, Hand Held Pressure Plant Spray Bottle 17oz/50oz Watering Can with Adjustable Nozzle for Gardening and Home Cleaning
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, Pumpkin Shaped Spray Bottle for Plants, Small Plant Mister for Indoor Gardening, Succulents and Herbs, Handheld Watering Sprayer $3.77 Was $4.24
$377current price $3.77, Was $4.24$4.24Pumpkin Shaped Spray Bottle for Plants, Small Plant Mister for Indoor Gardening, Succulents and Herbs, Handheld Watering Sprayer
Clearance, Watering Spray Bottle, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, High Pressure Garden Sprayer, Adjustable Mist and Stream Nozzle, Refillable Water Sprayer for Indoor Plants Gardening Cleaning $5.87 Was $7.43
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$587current price $5.87, Was $7.43$7.43Watering Spray Bottle, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, High Pressure Garden Sprayer, Adjustable Mist and Stream Nozzle, Refillable Water Sprayer for Indoor Plants Gardening Cleaning
Spray Bottle For Plants, Plant Mister, 12Oz Watering Can, Clear Glass Vintage Pump Sprayer, Fine Mist For Garden Indoor Plants Flower Care And Multi-Purpose $10.65
$1065current price $10.65Spray Bottle For Plants, Plant Mister, 12Oz Watering Can, Clear Glass Vintage Pump Sprayer, Fine Mist For Garden Indoor Plants Flower Care And Multi-Purpose
12Oz Vintage Clear Glass Plants Sprayer Bottle, Indoor Garden Watering Mister, Multi Purpose Liquid Dispensing Vessel For Flower Care Household Surface Spraying $5.84 Was $6.49
$584current price $5.84, Was $6.49$6.4912Oz Vintage Clear Glass Plants Sprayer Bottle, Indoor Garden Watering Mister, Multi Purpose Liquid Dispensing Vessel For Flower Care Household Surface Spraying
Spray Bottle, 17oz 500ml Plant Mister Spray Bottle Fine Mist Plant Atomizer Watering Sprayer Bottle for Gardening Cleaning Solution with Top Pump Trigger Water $5.29
$529current price $5.29Spray Bottle, 17oz 500ml Plant Mister Spray Bottle Fine Mist Plant Atomizer Watering Sprayer Bottle for Gardening Cleaning Solution with Top Pump Trigger Water
Reduced price, Spray Bottle for Plants Ultra Fine Mist, Plant Mister Empty Spray Bottles Indoor, Leak Proof Misting Water Sprayer Bottle for Gardening, Plant Care, Hair Care, Cleaning Solutions $5.83 Was $6.83
$583current price $5.83, Was $6.83$6.83Spray Bottle for Plants Ultra Fine Mist, Plant Mister Empty Spray Bottles Indoor, Leak Proof Misting Water Sprayer Bottle for Gardening, Plant Care, Hair Care, Cleaning Solutions
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsReduced price, Mist Spray Bottle (Mister, Fine Mist Sprayer), 100Ml Plastic Spray Bottle, Refillable Mist Sprayer for Lotion and Cosmetics, Mist Spray Bottle, Fine Mist, Plant Mister, Hair Spritzer, by Kingtowag $2.39 Was $4.14
$239current price $2.39, Was $4.14$4.14Mist Spray Bottle (Mister, Fine Mist Sprayer), 100Ml Plastic Spray Bottle, Refillable Mist Sprayer for Lotion and Cosmetics, Mist Spray Bottle, Fine Mist, Plant Mister, Hair Spritzer, by Kingtowag
WEIOUKC Spray Bottle for Plants, Mister Spray Bottle,360ml Vintage Tall Mister with Hand Pressure Sprayer for Indoor & Succulents $3.99
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$399current price $3.99WEIOUKC Spray Bottle for Plants, Mister Spray Bottle,360ml Vintage Tall Mister with Hand Pressure Sprayer for Indoor & Succulents
SLYNSHome Plant Mister Green 500ml Water Spray Bottle for Flowers, Plants, Gardening, Cleaning Solutions $5.19
$519current price $5.19SLYNSHome Plant Mister Green 500ml Water Spray Bottle for Flowers, Plants, Gardening, Cleaning Solutions
Clear Spray Bottle for Hair, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Empty Small 7oz Plastic Refillable Trigger Sprayer, Leak Proof Spray Bottles for Cleaning Solutions, Hair Care, Essential Oils $5.81
$581current price $5.81Clear Spray Bottle for Hair, Plant Mister Spray Bottle, Empty Small 7oz Plastic Refillable Trigger Sprayer, Leak Proof Spray Bottles for Cleaning Solutions, Hair Care, Essential Oils
Water Spray Bottle, Decorative Watering Can for Indoor Plants Plastic Mister Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle Spray Bottle for Plants for Gardening(Blue) $3.77
$377current price $3.77Water Spray Bottle, Decorative Watering Can for Indoor Plants Plastic Mister Spray Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle Spray Bottle for Plants for Gardening(Blue)
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31

































