

Hero image 0 of SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Sony Xperia 10 II Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal, 0 of 5
SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Sony Xperia 10 II Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal
(No ratings yet)
SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Sony Xperia 10 II Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on TealSOGA Phone Cover Compatible Sony Xperia 10 II Liquid Floating Quicksand Case Diamond Ring Stand Magnetic Car Mount Lanyard Purple Teal
Actual Color:Teal / Purple + Ring, Lanyard, Glass-Out of stock
Teal / Purple + Ring, Lanyard, Glass, Out of stock
Key item features
- Compatible with Sony Xperia 10 II. Package include case with temepered glass screen protector, Ring, and Lanyard.
- Glittery Anti-scratch protection and the shockproof air-cushion corners could absorb impact when your phone falls.
- 360 Degree Embedded Magnetic Diamond Ring with the ability to stand as an kickstand and Comes with Neck Strap Lanyard
- TPU Bumper Case with Liquid Moving Sands interior that is placed inside the case to maintain it's beauty.
- Easy Installation with Precisely Cut to Preserve Full Use of Volume Buttons, Charger, Camera, Microphone, Headphone Jack, Ports, ETC.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
SUPCASE for Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 6.9" Case with Camera Cover Stand, [Compatible with MagSafe] [Built-in Kickstand] [Military-Grade Protection] Heavy Duty Strong Magnetic Force Phone Case, Black $27.99
Sponsored$2799current price $27.99SUPCASE for Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 6.9" Case with Camera Cover Stand, [Compatible with MagSafe] [Built-in Kickstand] [Military-Grade Protection] Heavy Duty Strong Magnetic Force Phone Case, Black
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysIn 25+ people's carts, onn Dual-Layer Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy A17 5G - Black/Clear $11.97
In 25+ people's carts
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$1197current price $11.97onn Dual-Layer Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy A17 5G - Black/Clear
2894.6 out of 5 Stars. 289 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Universal Cell Phone Belt Holster Case, Tekcoo Vertical Leather Belt Clip Pouch Hybrid Carrying Case w/ Snap on Cover for CellPhone up to 6.7" -Black $11.27
$1127current price $11.27Universal Cell Phone Belt Holster Case, Tekcoo Vertical Leather Belt Clip Pouch Hybrid Carrying Case w/ Snap on Cover for CellPhone up to 6.7" -Black
1174.3 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Asuwish Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 5G 2024 Phone Case Slim Magnetic Ring Holder Stand Hybrid Protective Shockproof Cell Cover for ZFlip6 Z6 G Flip6 6Z Women Men Pink $12.99
Best seller
32 optionsAvailable in additional 32 options$1299current price $12.99Asuwish Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 5G 2024 Phone Case Slim Magnetic Ring Holder Stand Hybrid Protective Shockproof Cell Cover for ZFlip6 Z6 G Flip6 6Z Women Men Pink
153.5 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsTJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black) $6.99
$699current price $6.99TJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black)
1394.5 out of 5 Stars. 139 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsPhone Cover Compatible for Moto G8 Power Lite Case Liquid Floating Quicksand with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal $9.99
$999current price $9.99Phone Cover Compatible for Moto G8 Power Lite Case Liquid Floating Quicksand with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal
Compatible with Motorola Moto G 5G (2024) Case with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, Ring Holder/Wrist Strap, Nagebee Glitter Liquid Floating Waterfall Cute Phone Cover (Clear Gem) $10.88
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$1088current price $10.88Compatible with Motorola Moto G 5G (2024) Case with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, Ring Holder/Wrist Strap, Nagebee Glitter Liquid Floating Waterfall Cute Phone Cover (Clear Gem)
1004.2 out of 5 Stars. 100 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsOpen Box Body Glove Tidal Waterproof Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy A15 5G - Black/Clear $10.00
$1000current price $10.00Open Box Body Glove Tidal Waterproof Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy A15 5G - Black/Clear
5214.3 out of 5 Stars. 521 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsfor Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra Case, Shockproof Bumper Rugged Rotating Stand Ring Holder Magnetic Cover Compatible with Car Mount, Purple $13.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1399current price $13.99for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra Case, Shockproof Bumper Rugged Rotating Stand Ring Holder Magnetic Cover Compatible with Car Mount, Purple
SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Samsung Galaxy A71 Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal $12.99
$1299current price $12.99SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Samsung Galaxy A71 Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal
62.7 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews2.7 out of 5 starsSOGA Rhinestone Liquid Quicksand Cover Cute Girl Phone Case Compatible for LG K92 5G Case, with Embedded Ring for Magnetic Car Mounts and Lanyard - Pink / Purple $9.99
$999current price $9.99SOGA Rhinestone Liquid Quicksand Cover Cute Girl Phone Case Compatible for LG K92 5G Case, with Embedded Ring for Magnetic Car Mounts and Lanyard - Pink / Purple
SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Nokia 2.3 Case Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal $9.99
$999current price $9.99SOGA Phone Cover Compatible for Nokia 2.3 Case Liquid Floating Quicksand Case with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsCaseArtistry New Phone Case with Tampered Glass For Samsung Galaxy A17 5G,Heavy Duty Rugged Shockproof Magnetic Car Mount Holder Ring Kickstand Sliding Lens Cover, Black $12.50
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1250current price $12.50CaseArtistry New Phone Case with Tampered Glass For Samsung Galaxy A17 5G,Heavy Duty Rugged Shockproof Magnetic Car Mount Holder Ring Kickstand Sliding Lens Cover, Black
SOGA Rhinestone Liquid Quicksand Cover Cute Girl Phone Case Compatible for LG X Power 3 Case,with Embedded Metal Ring for Magnetic Car Mounts and Lanyard - Pink $9.99
$999current price $9.99SOGA Rhinestone Liquid Quicksand Cover Cute Girl Phone Case Compatible for LG X Power 3 Case,with Embedded Metal Ring for Magnetic Car Mounts and Lanyard - Pink
Phone Cover Compatible for Samsung Galaxy M51 Case Liquid Floating Quicksand with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal $9.99
$999current price $9.99Phone Cover Compatible for Samsung Galaxy M51 Case Liquid Floating Quicksand with Diamond Ring Stand for Magnetic Car Mount and Lanyard - Purple on Teal
for Samsung Galaxy A26 5G Case, Shockproof Bumper Rugged Rotating Stand Ring Holder Magnetic Cover Compatible with Car Mount, Orange $13.99
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1399current price $13.99for Samsung Galaxy A26 5G Case, Shockproof Bumper Rugged Rotating Stand Ring Holder Magnetic Cover Compatible with Car Mount, Orange
CaseArtistry New Phone Case with Tampered Glass For Samsung Galaxy A57,Heavy Duty Rugged Shockproof Magnetic Car Mount Holder Ring Kickstand Sliding Lens Cover, Black $12.46
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1246current price $12.46CaseArtistry New Phone Case with Tampered Glass For Samsung Galaxy A57,Heavy Duty Rugged Shockproof Magnetic Car Mount Holder Ring Kickstand Sliding Lens Cover, Black
Best seller, Atzeste 2 Pack Double Space Waterproof Phone Pouch Bag, IPX8 Waterproof Phone Case Dry Bag for iPhone 16 15 Pro Max, up to 7.5" for Beach Vacation Travel Cruise Essentials, Black $10.40
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1040current price $10.40Atzeste 2 Pack Double Space Waterproof Phone Pouch Bag, IPX8 Waterproof Phone Case Dry Bag for iPhone 16 15 Pro Max, up to 7.5" for Beach Vacation Travel Cruise Essentials, Black
1654.5 out of 5 Stars. 165 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Galaxy A17 5G Case with Built in Screen Protector,Dteck Full-Body Shockproof Rubber Hybrid Protection Crystal Clear PC Back Protective Phone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy A17 5G,Black $9.99
In 25+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$999current price $9.99Galaxy A17 5G Case with Built in Screen Protector,Dteck Full-Body Shockproof Rubber Hybrid Protection Crystal Clear PC Back Protective Phone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy A17 5G,Black
1664.5 out of 5 Stars. 166 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy S26 Rugged Case, Compatible with Magnetic Car Mount, Shockproof Card Holder Cover with Ring Stand,Green $13.19
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$1319current price $13.19ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy S26 Rugged Case, Compatible with Magnetic Car Mount, Shockproof Card Holder Cover with Ring Stand,Green
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available



![TJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black)](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/24ff7c34-bfe2-426f-b52d-4edb824b58e0.fdb469238e2cfd287a31d40f9ccf4c64.jpeg?odnHeight=576&odnWidth=576&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Black, variant on TJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black)](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/50019cdc-abce-4727-84de-730a80dee36a.4098ee498db2025deddd0ee4cae9cef3.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Purple, variant on TJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black)](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/b8ce5c52-f14e-47ea-82f2-906f9b789845.24bc2f6efd4d677e1b4c6fcd155f9ff5.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Red, variant on TJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black)](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/57e78463-6d09-4b9a-9070-12059af755ec.d6106cf628d4f9c74755fcc4fbfd6191.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Blue, variant on TJS for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Phone Case, with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, [Military Grade] Heavy Duty Magnetic Support Ring Kickstand Cover for Galaxy A54 5G (Black)](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/917b5ea2-f8c4-4aa0-96c5-96e195c38b47.768d5e8ffc076a9e5736bbf43d7b7171.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)













