Sort by|

Starter Sticks

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Greenes Fence Fatwood Fire Starter – 25 lb Box – 100% Natural Pine Resin Kindling – Chemical-Free All-Weather Fire Starting Sticks for Fireplaces, Campfires, Wood Stoves & Grills $42.00

Greenes Fence Fatwood Fire Starter – 25 lb Box – 100% Natural Pine Resin Kindling – Chemical-Free All-Weather Fire Starting Sticks for Fireplaces, Campfires, Wood Stoves & Grills
Sponsored
current price $42.00

Greenes Fence Fatwood Fire Starter – 25 lb Box – 100% Natural Pine Resin Kindling – Chemical-Free All-Weather Fire Starting Sticks for Fireplaces, Campfires, Wood Stoves & Grills

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 lb – 100% Natural, Resin-Rich Kindling for Fireplace, Wood Stove, Fire Pit & Campfire – Quick-Ignite Pine Wood Starter Logs – Clean Burn, Indoor/Outdoor – Easy Lighting $32.99

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 lb – 100% Natural, Resin-Rich Kindling for Fireplace, Wood Stove, Fire Pit & Campfire – Quick-Ignite Pine Wood Starter Logs – Clean Burn, Indoor/Outdoor – Easy Lighting
Sponsored
current price $32.99

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 lb – 100% Natural, Resin-Rich Kindling for Fireplace, Wood Stove, Fire Pit & Campfire – Quick-Ignite Pine Wood Starter Logs – Clean Burn, Indoor/Outdoor – Easy Lighting

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews

WishDirect Fire Starters for Campfires Fireplace (80 Pack) - Easy & Quick Charcoal Firestarter Fit for Kamado Joe Big Green Egg Wood Log Stick Briquette BBQ Barbeque Grill $17.99

WishDirect Fire Starters for Campfires Fireplace (80 Pack) - Easy & Quick Charcoal Firestarter Fit for Kamado Joe Big Green Egg Wood Log Stick Briquette BBQ Barbeque Grill
Sponsored
current price $17.99

WishDirect Fire Starters for Campfires Fireplace (80 Pack) - Easy & Quick Charcoal Firestarter Fit for Kamado Joe Big Green Egg Wood Log Stick Briquette BBQ Barbeque Grill

5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Duraflame Fatwood Resin-Rich Kindling Sticks for Wood and Charcoal Fire Starters, 0.125 Cu Ft Box From $9.96

Duraflame Fatwood Resin-Rich Kindling Sticks for Wood and Charcoal Fire Starters, 0.125 Cu Ft Box
Available in additional 2 options
From$996

Duraflame Fatwood Resin-Rich Kindling Sticks for Wood and Charcoal Fire Starters, 0.125 Cu Ft Box

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 1092 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Diamond™ Strike-A-Fire Firestarter, 48 Count From $14.73

Diamond™ Strike-A-Fire Firestarter, 48 Count
Available in additional 2 options
From$1473

Diamond™ Strike-A-Fire Firestarter, 48 Count

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 972 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Expert Grill Fatwood Firestarter 3lb Box, No Chemicals or Additives, Salvaged Wood & Fiber $5.88 $7.84/cu ft

Expert Grill Fatwood Firestarter 3lb Box, No Chemicals or Additives, Salvaged Wood & Fiber
current price $5.88
$7.84/cu ft

Expert Grill Fatwood Firestarter 3lb Box, No Chemicals or Additives, Salvaged Wood & Fiber

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 64 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Duraflame Firestart Gold 4.5oz Premium Firelighters for Indoor and Outdoor Wood Fires, 24-Pack From $13.84

Duraflame Firestart Gold 4.5oz Premium Firelighters for Indoor and Outdoor Wood Fires, 24-Pack
Available in additional 2 options
From$1384

Duraflame Firestart Gold 4.5oz Premium Firelighters for Indoor and Outdoor Wood Fires, 24-Pack

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 1229 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Coghlan's Fire Sticks - Waterproof Combustible Fire Starter - 12 Count, Brown, 1 Pack $18.69

Coghlan's Fire Sticks - Waterproof Combustible Fire Starter - 12 Count, Brown, 1 Pack
current price $18.69

Coghlan's Fire Sticks - Waterproof Combustible Fire Starter - 12 Count, Brown, 1 Pack

Coghlan's Waterproof Fire Sticks 12-Pack, Waterproof Firestarter, Non-Toxic, 9-Minute Burn Time

Coghlan's Waterproof Fire Sticks 12-Pack, Waterproof Firestarter, Non-Toxic, 9-Minute Burn Time

Coghlan's Waterproof Fire Sticks 12-Pack, Waterproof Firestarter, Non-Toxic, 9-Minute Burn Time

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 188 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 lb 100% Natural, Resin-Rich Kindling for Fireplace, Wood Stove, Fire Pit & Campfire Quick-Ignite Pine Wood Starter Logs Clean Burn, Indoor/Outdoor Easy Lighting $32.99

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 lb  100% Natural, Resin-Rich Kindling for Fireplace, Wood Stove, Fire Pit & Campfire  Quick-Ignite Pine Wood Starter Logs  Clean Burn, Indoor/Outdoor  Easy Lighting
current price $32.99

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 lb 100% Natural, Resin-Rich Kindling for Fireplace, Wood Stove, Fire Pit & Campfire Quick-Ignite Pine Wood Starter Logs Clean Burn, Indoor/Outdoor Easy Lighting

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews

Pine Mountain StarterLogg Firestarter, Easy Starters for Indoor & Outdoor, 24 Pack Firestarter Wood Fire Log for Fireplace, Campfire, Wood Stove, Fire Pit From $12.94

Pine Mountain StarterLogg Firestarter, Easy Starters for Indoor & Outdoor, 24 Pack Firestarter Wood Fire Log for Fireplace, Campfire, Wood Stove, Fire Pit
Available in additional 2 options
From$1294

Pine Mountain StarterLogg Firestarter, Easy Starters for Indoor & Outdoor, 24 Pack Firestarter Wood Fire Log for Fireplace, Campfire, Wood Stove, Fire Pit

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 1056 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

EnviroLog Fire Starters, 24 Ct, Earth Conscious for Indoor and Outdoor use with 20 min Burn Time From $13.83

EnviroLog Fire Starters, 24 Ct, Earth Conscious for Indoor and Outdoor use with 20 min Burn Time
Available in additional 2 options
From$1383

EnviroLog Fire Starters, 24 Ct, Earth Conscious for Indoor and Outdoor use with 20 min Burn Time

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 364 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Duraflame 04053 Quick Start Firelighter Starter (40 Count) $24.90

Duraflame 04053 Quick Start Firelighter Starter (40 Count)
current price $24.90

Duraflame 04053 Quick Start Firelighter Starter (40 Count)

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews

duraflame® quick start® Firelighters – 10-4pks

duraflame® quick start® Firelighters – 10-4pks

duraflame® quick start® Firelighters – 10-4pks

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 511 reviews

Stansport 12 Waterproof Fire Starter Sticks $14.99

Stansport 12 Waterproof Fire Starter Sticks
current price $14.99

Stansport 12 Waterproof Fire Starter Sticks

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Duraflame Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 5 LB Box (100 Count) $43.89

Duraflame Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 5 LB Box (100 Count)
current price $43.89

Duraflame Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 5 LB Box (100 Count)

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews

Energita's Natural 10lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Waterproof Resin Rich Fire Starters $29.99

Energita's Natural 10lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Waterproof Resin Rich Fire Starters
current price $29.99

Energita's Natural 10lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Waterproof Resin Rich Fire Starters

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Kindling wood, Pine Firewood Firestarter for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace, Bonfires, Grill $113.02

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Kindling wood, Pine Firewood Firestarter for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace, Bonfires, Grill
current price $113.02

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Kindling wood, Pine Firewood Firestarter for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace, Bonfires, Grill

Sun Joe 10-Pound Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks for Fireplace, and Pits Use $29.97

Sun Joe 10-Pound Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks for Fireplace, and Pits Use
current price $29.97

Sun Joe 10-Pound Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks for Fireplace, and Pits Use

WishDirect Fire Starters for Campfires Fireplace (80 Pack) - Easy & Quick Charcoal Firestarter Fit for Kamado Joe Big Green Egg Wood Log Stick Briquette BBQ Barbeque Grill $17.99

WishDirect Fire Starters for Campfires Fireplace (80 Pack) - Easy & Quick Charcoal Firestarter Fit for Kamado Joe Big Green Egg Wood Log Stick Briquette BBQ Barbeque Grill
current price $17.99

WishDirect Fire Starters for Campfires Fireplace (80 Pack) - Easy & Quick Charcoal Firestarter Fit for Kamado Joe Big Green Egg Wood Log Stick Briquette BBQ Barbeque Grill

5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Pine Mountain StarterStikk Fatwood 10 Lb. Firestarting Stick $39.10

Pine Mountain StarterStikk Fatwood 10 Lb. Firestarting Stick
current price $39.10

Pine Mountain StarterStikk Fatwood 10 Lb. Firestarting Stick

5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews

Pure Garden Fatwood Pine Wood Fire Starter Sticks - 10lb Box for Indoor and Outdoor Use From $28.01

Pure Garden Fatwood Pine Wood Fire Starter Sticks - 10lb Box for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Available in additional 2 options
From$2801

Pure Garden Fatwood Pine Wood Fire Starter Sticks - 10lb Box for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Save with
Walmart Plus

Sun Joe All-Natural Fire Starter Sticks for Fireplace, Camping, Wood Stove & Grill, 40 lbs From $49.97

Sun Joe All-Natural Fire Starter Sticks for Fireplace, Camping, Wood Stove & Grill, 40 lbs
From$4997

Sun Joe All-Natural Fire Starter Sticks for Fireplace, Camping, Wood Stove & Grill, 40 lbs

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Homesteed Wood Fire Starter Stick Quick Light Kindling for BBQ Grill Fireplace Wood Stove Pellet Stove Pizza Oven $5.29

Homesteed Wood Fire Starter Stick Quick Light Kindling for BBQ Grill Fireplace Wood Stove Pellet Stove Pizza Oven
current price $5.29

Homesteed Wood Fire Starter Stick Quick Light Kindling for BBQ Grill Fireplace Wood Stove Pellet Stove Pizza Oven

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Natural Pine Kindling Wood, Quick Ignite Firestarter for Campfire, Fireplace, Wood Stove, Bonfire and BBQ Grill $85.94

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Natural Pine Kindling Wood, Quick Ignite Firestarter for Campfire, Fireplace, Wood Stove, Bonfire and BBQ Grill
current price $85.94

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Natural Pine Kindling Wood, Quick Ignite Firestarter for Campfire, Fireplace, Wood Stove, Bonfire and BBQ Grill

Save with
Walmart Plus

Billy Buckskin Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Easy & Safe Fire Starter, Start a Fire with Just 2 Sticks, Works in any Weather Conditions, 10 Pound Box $34.90

Billy Buckskin Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Easy & Safe Fire Starter, Start a Fire with Just 2 Sticks, Works in any Weather Conditions, 10 Pound Box
current price $34.90

Billy Buckskin Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Easy & Safe Fire Starter, Start a Fire with Just 2 Sticks, Works in any Weather Conditions, 10 Pound Box

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 72 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Billy Buckskin Co. 2 lb Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 2 lb Bag $15.50

Billy Buckskin Co. 2 lb Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 2 lb Bag
current price $15.50

Billy Buckskin Co. 2 lb Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 2 lb Bag

5 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 LB Box, Perfect for Fireplace, Fire Pit, Grill, Campfire and Wood Stove $31.99

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 LB Box, Perfect for Fireplace, Fire Pit, Grill, Campfire and Wood Stove
current price $31.99

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 10 LB Box, Perfect for Fireplace, Fire Pit, Grill, Campfire and Wood Stove

Geemuslly 40 lbs Premium Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Natural Kindling for Fireplaces, Wood Stoves, Camping, Bonfires(40lb Box)

Geemuslly 40 lbs Premium Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Natural Kindling for Fireplaces, Wood Stoves, Camping, Bonfires(40lb Box)
Available in additional 2 options

Geemuslly 40 lbs Premium Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Natural Kindling for Fireplaces, Wood Stoves, Camping, Bonfires(40lb Box)

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews

Deiokin 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfire, Fireplace, Wood Stove, Grill, Bonfires & Emergency Prep $98.98

Deiokin 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfire, Fireplace, Wood Stove, Grill, Bonfires & Emergency Prep
current price $98.98

Deiokin 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfire, Fireplace, Wood Stove, Grill, Bonfires & Emergency Prep

40 Lbs Natural Pine Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Oil Rich Kindling for Fireplace Grill Campfire & Wood Stove $81.49

40 Lbs Natural Pine Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Oil Rich Kindling for Fireplace Grill Campfire & Wood Stove
current price $81.49

40 Lbs Natural Pine Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, Oil Rich Kindling for Fireplace Grill Campfire & Wood Stove

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks Natural Pine Wood for Camping Fire Pit and Outdoor Cooking Supplies $22.48

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks Natural Pine Wood for Camping Fire Pit and Outdoor Cooking Supplies
current price $22.48

Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks Natural Pine Wood for Camping Fire Pit and Outdoor Cooking Supplies

Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone

Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone
Grand Canyon, variant on Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone
Smoky Mountain, variant on Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone
Yellowstone, variant on Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone
Yosemite, variant on Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone

Better Wood Products Protect the Parks Fatwood Firestarter Crate, Yellowstone

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews

Billy Buckskin Co. 50 lb Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 50 lb Box $108.00

Billy Buckskin Co. 50 lb Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 50 lb Box
current price $108.00

Billy Buckskin Co. 50 lb Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 50 lb Box

5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews

Lightning Nuggets 2 Pounds N35VBOX New All-Natural Fire Starters 35 Count 7.5 in 4.5 in From $13.97

Lightning Nuggets 2 Pounds N35VBOX New All-Natural Fire Starters 35 Count 7.5 in  4.5 in
Available in additional 2 options
From$1397

Lightning Nuggets 2 Pounds N35VBOX New All-Natural Fire Starters 35 Count 7.5 in 4.5 in

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 136 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Noothes Fire Starter Sticks Natural Wood Fire Starters for Indoor Fireplace Fireplace BBQ Grill Woodstove Pellet Stove Pizza Oven Weather Resistant $3.58

Noothes Fire Starter Sticks Natural Wood Fire Starters for Indoor Fireplace Fireplace BBQ Grill Woodstove Pellet Stove Pizza Oven Weather Resistant
current price $3.58

Noothes Fire Starter Sticks Natural Wood Fire Starters for Indoor Fireplace Fireplace BBQ Grill Woodstove Pellet Stove Pizza Oven Weather Resistant

Urday 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling Wood for Fireplaces, Wood Stoves & Campfires, Eco-Friendly Firestarter for Grill & Bonfires

Urday 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling Wood for Fireplaces, Wood Stoves & Campfires, Eco-Friendly Firestarter for Grill & Bonfires

Urday 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling Wood for Fireplaces, Wood Stoves & Campfires, Eco-Friendly Firestarter for Grill & Bonfires

2026 Natural Wood Fire Starters for Grill & Fireplace Weather-Resistant BBQ Kindling Sticks for Campfire, Pizza Oven & Woodstove, 1PC $3.99

2026 Natural Wood Fire Starters for Grill & Fireplace  Weather-Resistant BBQ Kindling Sticks for Campfire, Pizza Oven & Woodstove, 1PC
current price $3.99

2026 Natural Wood Fire Starters for Grill & Fireplace Weather-Resistant BBQ Kindling Sticks for Campfire, Pizza Oven & Woodstove, 1PC

40 lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace $98.98

40 lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks  100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace
current price $98.98

40 lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, All Natural Kindling wood, Organic Pine Firewood Firestarter for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace, Bonfires, Grill $84.09

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, All Natural Kindling wood, Organic Pine Firewood Firestarter for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace, Bonfires, Grill
current price $84.09

40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, All Natural Kindling wood, Organic Pine Firewood Firestarter for Campfire, Stove, Fireplace, Bonfires, Grill

LuckyNote 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfires, Fireplaces, Wood Stoves and Grills $59.99

LuckyNote 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfires, Fireplaces, Wood Stoves and Grills
current price $59.99

LuckyNote 40 Lbs Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks, 100% Natural Pine Kindling for Campfires, Fireplaces, Wood Stoves and Grills

Billy Buckskin Co. 40 lb. Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 40 lb Box $108.00

Billy Buckskin Co. 40 lb. Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 40 lb Box
current price $108.00

Billy Buckskin Co. 40 lb. Fatwood Fire Starter Sticks | Easy & Safe Fire Starter | Start a Fire with just 2 Sticks | Works in Any Weather Conditions | 40 lb Box

Coleman Fire Starters, 12-Pack $13.67

Coleman Fire Starters, 12-Pack
current price $13.67

Coleman Fire Starters, 12-Pack

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products