Prayer Box Charm

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

14k Bonded Gold Necklace with Prayer Hand Pendent, Best Christmas Unisex Gift for Women, Men Mother, Father, Girlfriend, Boyfriend, Her, Him, Cuban Chain with Charm by Artisan Jeweler From $29.99

14k Bonded Gold Necklace with Prayer Hand Pendent, Best Christmas Unisex Gift for Women, Men Mother, Father, Girlfriend, Boyfriend, Her, Him, Cuban Chain with Charm by Artisan Jeweler
Sponsored
From$2999
Artisan Jeweler
14k Bonded Gold Necklace with Prayer Hand Pendent, Best Christmas Unisex Gift for Women, Men Mother, Father, Girlfriend, Boyfriend, Her, Him, Cuban Chain with Charm by Artisan Jeweler
3.6 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews

Solid 10k Gold Miraculous Medal, Our Lady of Guadalupe Pendant From $104.99

Solid 10k Gold Miraculous Medal, Our Lady of Guadalupe Pendant
Sponsored
From$10499
Golden Fire
Solid 10k Gold Miraculous Medal, Our Lady of Guadalupe Pendant
4.1 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews

14K Gold Plated Oval Cutout Heart Virgin Mary Prayer Necklace Amulet Our Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Multicolor Cubic Zirconia Women Daughter Gift From $15.99

14K Gold Plated Oval Cutout Heart Virgin Mary Prayer Necklace Amulet Our Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Multicolor Cubic Zirconia Women Daughter Gift
Sponsored
From$1599
Hzman
14K Gold Plated Oval Cutout Heart Virgin Mary Prayer Necklace Amulet Our Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Multicolor Cubic Zirconia Women Daughter Gift
4.4 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews

Bible Verse Prayer Necklace Christian Jewelry Gold Stainless Steel Praying Hands Coin Medal Pendant (CZ Silver) From $15.99

Bible Verse Prayer Necklace Christian Jewelry Gold Stainless Steel Praying Hands Coin Medal Pendant (CZ Silver)
Sponsored
From$1599
Hzman
Bible Verse Prayer Necklace Christian Jewelry Gold Stainless Steel Praying Hands Coin Medal Pendant (CZ Silver)
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

6Pcs Prayer Box Charm 24x16mm Wish Box Charm Rectangle Antique Bronze Copper Magic Box Pendant Vintage Case Charm Mini Metal Box Charm for Memorial Jewelry Necklace Craft DIY Bronze $14.54

6Pcs Prayer Box Charm 24x16mm Wish Box Charm Rectangle Antique Bronze Copper Magic Box Pendant Vintage Case Charm Mini Metal Box Charm for Memorial Jewelry Necklace Craft DIY Bronze
current price $14.54
BEAMARKER
6Pcs Prayer Box Charm 24x16mm Wish Box Charm Rectangle Antique Bronze Copper Magic Box Pendant Vintage Case Charm Mini Metal Box Charm for Memorial Jewelry Necklace Craft DIY Bronze

10 pc Platinum Color Brass Prayer Box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed Color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm for Handmade $21.94

10 pc Platinum Color Brass Prayer Box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed Color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm for Handmade
current price $21.94
CUTHOLLOW
10 pc Platinum Color Brass Prayer Box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed Color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm for Handmade

Brass Prayer box Pendants Mixed Shapes and Mixed color 9~20mm wide 14~28mm long 10~20mm thick hole: 1.5~5mm $16.55

Brass Prayer box Pendants Mixed Shapes and Mixed color 9~20mm wide 14~28mm long 10~20mm thick hole: 1.5~5mm
current price $16.55
BEUNITONE
Brass Prayer box Pendants Mixed Shapes and Mixed color 9~20mm wide 14~28mm long 10~20mm thick hole: 1.5~5mm

10 pc 10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making $16.70

10 pc 10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making
current price $16.70
SUNNYCLUE
10 pc 10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making

Charm Prayer Box Fleur De Lis

Charm Prayer Box Fleur De Lis
Darice
Charm Prayer Box Fleur De Lis

10Pcs Rectangle Antique Bronze Brass Prayer Box Pendants Jewelry Making 16x24mm $19.43

10Pcs Rectangle Antique Bronze Brass Prayer Box Pendants Jewelry Making 16x24mm
current price $19.43
GRACEARA
10Pcs Rectangle Antique Bronze Brass Prayer Box Pendants Jewelry Making 16x24mm

Crucifix Necklace 14K Gold Plated Catholic Pendant Christian Religious Amulet Jewelry Gift for Men Women From $98.99

Crucifix Necklace 14K Gold Plated Catholic Pendant Christian Religious Amulet Jewelry Gift for Men Women
Sponsored
From$9899
Kootwo
Crucifix Necklace 14K Gold Plated Catholic Pendant Christian Religious Amulet Jewelry Gift for Men Women
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

14K Gold Plated St. Michael Necklace, Archangel Protection Medal, Spiritual Religious Gift for Men & Women From $93.49

14K Gold Plated St. Michael Necklace, Archangel Protection Medal, Spiritual Religious Gift for Men & Women
Sponsored
From$9349
Kootwo
14K Gold Plated St. Michael Necklace, Archangel Protection Medal, Spiritual Religious Gift for Men & Women
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

14k Yellow Gold 3D Faith and Hope Prayer Box Charm Pendant $499.00 Was $538.00

14k Yellow Gold 3D Faith and Hope Prayer Box Charm Pendant
current price Now $499.00, Was $538.00
zen jewelz
14k Yellow Gold 3D Faith and Hope Prayer Box Charm Pendant

14k Faith & Hope Prayer Box Charm $612.35

14k Faith & Hope Prayer Box Charm
current price $612.35
Gold Time
14k Faith & Hope Prayer Box Charm

10pcs Assorted Brass Prayer Box Pendants Mini Dangle Locket Charms Craft 14~28mm $21.10

10pcs Assorted Brass Prayer Box Pendants Mini Dangle Locket Charms Craft 14~28mm
current price $21.10
U8MO
10pcs Assorted Brass Prayer Box Pendants Mini Dangle Locket Charms Craft 14~28mm

1 Box 10pcs Brass Prayer Box Pendants 24x16mm Rectangle Locket Urn Pendant Antique Bronze Necklace Classic Prayer Box Urn for Loved One Cremation in My Heart Memorial Jewelry Hole: 4mm $14.54

1 Box 10pcs Brass Prayer Box Pendants 24x16mm Rectangle Locket Urn Pendant Antique Bronze Necklace Classic Prayer Box Urn for Loved One Cremation in My Heart Memorial Jewelry Hole: 4mm
current price $14.54
MAYJOYDIY
1 Box 10pcs Brass Prayer Box Pendants 24x16mm Rectangle Locket Urn Pendant Antique Bronze Necklace Classic Prayer Box Urn for Loved One Cremation in My Heart Memorial Jewelry Hole: 4mm

10 pc Platinum Color Brass Prayer Box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed Color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm $13.50

10 pc Platinum Color Brass Prayer Box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed Color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm
current price $13.50
JingShu
10 pc Platinum Color Brass Prayer Box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed Color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm

10pcs Strawberry Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making Mixed Color $16.36

10pcs Strawberry Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making Mixed Color
current price $16.36
PEACOBLUE
10pcs Strawberry Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making Mixed Color

Sterling Silver Cross Prayer Box Charm Pendant $59.00 Was $67.00

Sterling Silver Cross Prayer Box Charm Pendant
current price Now $59.00, Was $67.00
zen jewelz
Sterling Silver Cross Prayer Box Charm Pendant

Sterling Silver Square Prayer Box Charm Jewelry $124.47

Sterling Silver Square Prayer Box Charm Jewelry
current price $124.47
FindingKing
Sterling Silver Square Prayer Box Charm Jewelry

Gold Plated Stainless Steel Lords Prayer Praying Hands Coin Medal Pendant for Men Women Bible Verse Necklace Figaro Chain Jewelry From $15.99

Gold Plated Stainless Steel Lords Prayer Praying Hands Coin Medal Pendant for Men Women Bible Verse Necklace Figaro Chain Jewelry
Sponsored
From$1599
Hzman
Gold Plated Stainless Steel Lords Prayer Praying Hands Coin Medal Pendant for Men Women Bible Verse Necklace Figaro Chain Jewelry
5 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews

Basic Cross Necklace for Men,Waterproof 14K White Gold Hollow Cross Charm Pendant,Simple Prayer Jewelry $142.90

Basic Cross Necklace for Men,Waterproof 14K White Gold Hollow Cross Charm Pendant,Simple Prayer Jewelry
Sponsored
current price $142.90
Lordaa
Basic Cross Necklace for Men,Waterproof 14K White Gold Hollow Cross Charm Pendant,Simple Prayer Jewelry

14k Yellow Gold 3D Faith & Hope Prayer Box Charm Pendant $575.00

14k Yellow Gold 3D Faith & Hope Prayer Box Charm Pendant
current price $575.00
Saris and Things
14k Yellow Gold 3D Faith & Hope Prayer Box Charm Pendant

Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Charm Pendant $90.00

Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Charm Pendant
current price $90.00
zen jewelz
Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Charm Pendant

10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making $14.43

10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making
current price $14.43
PICDOTDRILL
10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Raw(Unplated) 21x14.5x11mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 8mm $14.88

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Raw(Unplated) 21x14.5x11mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 8mm
current price $14.88
AHANDMAKER
Brass Prayer Box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Raw(Unplated) 21x14.5x11mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 8mm

Sterling Silver Lotus Flower Namaste Yoga Locket Prayer Box Charm Pendant A2965-default $39.68

Sterling Silver Lotus Flower Namaste Yoga Locket Prayer Box Charm Pendant A2965-default
current price $39.68
QQTDFG
Sterling Silver Lotus Flower Namaste Yoga Locket Prayer Box Charm Pendant A2965-default

14K Yellow Gold 3-D Faith and Hope Opening Prayer Box Charm $541.80 Was $574.95

14K Yellow Gold 3-D Faith and Hope Opening Prayer Box Charm
current price Now $541.80, Was $574.95
Jewelry by Sweet Pea
14K Yellow Gold 3-D Faith and Hope Opening Prayer Box Charm

10 pc Enamel Heart Rack Plating Platinum Brass Prayer box Pendants Wish box Dark Red 19x20x11mm Hole: 5x3mm $18.61

10 pc Enamel Heart Rack Plating Platinum Brass Prayer box Pendants Wish box Dark Red 19x20x11mm Hole: 5x3mm
current price $18.61
BEUNITONE
10 pc Enamel Heart Rack Plating Platinum Brass Prayer box Pendants Wish box Dark Red 19x20x11mm Hole: 5x3mm

10PCS Pendants Hanging Charms Prayer Box Pendants $16.55

10PCS Pendants Hanging Charms Prayer Box Pendants
current price $16.55
SOFPLATE
10PCS Pendants Hanging Charms Prayer Box Pendants

Holy Virgin Mary Medal Necklace for Womens 14K Yellow Gold Plated Cross Chain Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Miraculous Catholic Christian Jewelry From $18.99

Holy Virgin Mary Medal Necklace for Womens 14K Yellow Gold Plated Cross Chain Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Miraculous Catholic Christian Jewelry
Sponsored
From$1899
U7
Holy Virgin Mary Medal Necklace for Womens 14K Yellow Gold Plated Cross Chain Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Miraculous Catholic Christian Jewelry
4.7 out of 5 Stars. 380 reviews

Silver Cross Necklace for Men 925 Sterling Silver Prayer Faith Pendant Jewelry Gift Graduation Anniversary Birthday $30.99

Silver Cross Necklace for Men 925 Sterling Silver Prayer Faith Pendant Jewelry Gift Graduation Anniversary Birthday
Sponsored
current price $30.99
TANGPOET
Silver Cross Necklace for Men 925 Sterling Silver Prayer Faith Pendant Jewelry Gift Graduation Anniversary Birthday
1 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Tibetan Gawu Box Pendant Green Tara Thangka Buddha Amulet Patron Saint Buddhist Prayer Box Charm for Men and Women $14.23

Tibetan Gawu Box Pendant Green Tara Thangka Buddha Amulet Patron Saint Buddhist Prayer Box Charm for Men and Women
current price $14.23
JONJUMP
Tibetan Gawu Box Pendant Green Tara Thangka Buddha Amulet Patron Saint Buddhist Prayer Box Charm for Men and Women

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Heart Raw(Unplated) 19x20x10.5mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 10x13mm $14.72

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Heart Raw(Unplated) 19x20x10.5mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 10x13mm
current price $14.72
AHANDMAKER
Brass Prayer Box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Heart Raw(Unplated) 19x20x10.5mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 10x13mm

Sterling Silver Cross Prayer Box Charm $39.86

Sterling Silver Cross Prayer Box Charm
current price $39.86
Jewelry by Sweet Pea
Sterling Silver Cross Prayer Box Charm

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Enamel Heart Platinum Deep Pink 18x18x15mm Hole: 4x6mm $8.71

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Enamel Heart Platinum Deep Pink 18x18x15mm Hole: 4x6mm
current price $8.71
ORIGACH
Brass Prayer Box Pendants Enamel Heart Platinum Deep Pink 18x18x15mm Hole: 4x6mm

10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making for DIY $18.55

10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making for DIY
current price $18.55
ORIGACH
10pcs Heart Brass Enamel Prayer Box Pendants Charms Locket Box Necklace Pendants for DIY Jewelry Making for DIY

10pcs color Brass Prayer box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm $17.36

10pcs color Brass Prayer box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm
current price $17.36
AHANDMAKER
10pcs color Brass Prayer box Pendants with Enamel Mixed Shapes Mixed color 16~22x15~22x11~14mm Hole: 4x6mm

Prayer Box - Sister Charm Bead $22.98

Prayer Box - Sister Charm Bead
current price $22.98
Delight Jewelry
Prayer Box - Sister Charm Bead

10pcs Brass Prayer box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Heart Raw(Unplated) 16x17x14mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 15x7mm $15.48

10pcs Brass Prayer box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Heart Raw(Unplated) 16x17x14mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 15x7mm
current price $15.48
SOFPLATE
10pcs Brass Prayer box Pendants Lead Free & Cadmium Free & Nickel Free Heart Raw(Unplated) 16x17x14mm Hole: 4x6mm Inner: 15x7mm

925 Sterling Silver Buddhism Kalachakra Lotus Large Prayer Box Pendant A2315-default $94.88

925 Sterling Silver Buddhism Kalachakra Lotus Large Prayer Box Pendant A2315-default
current price $94.88
QQTDFG
925 Sterling Silver Buddhism Kalachakra Lotus Large Prayer Box Pendant A2315-default

925 Sterling Silver Filigree Cross Bag Shape Locket Prayer Box Pendant F0017-charm only $42.83

925 Sterling Silver Filigree Cross Bag Shape Locket Prayer Box Pendant F0017-charm only
current price $42.83
QQTDFG
925 Sterling Silver Filigree Cross Bag Shape Locket Prayer Box Pendant F0017-charm only

925 Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Pendant for Women (L- 0.52 in, W- 0.4 in) $99.99 Was $119.99

925 Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Pendant for Women (L- 0.52 in, W- 0.4 in)
current price Now $99.99, Was $119.99
Diamond2Deal
925 Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Pendant for Women (L- 0.52 in, W- 0.4 in)

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Enamel Heart Platinum Deep Pink 18x18x15mm Hole: 4x6mm $7.84

Brass Prayer Box Pendants Enamel Heart Platinum Deep Pink 18x18x15mm Hole: 4x6mm
current price $7.84
SUNNYCLUE
Brass Prayer Box Pendants Enamel Heart Platinum Deep Pink 18x18x15mm Hole: 4x6mm

14k Yellow Gold Solid Hinged Polished Faith and Hope Prayer Box Charm 15x12mm Pendant Necklace for Women $496.38 Was $538.87

14k Yellow Gold Solid Hinged Polished Faith and Hope Prayer Box Charm 15x12mm Pendant Necklace for Women
current price Now $496.38, Was $538.87
Goldia
14k Yellow Gold Solid Hinged Polished Faith and Hope Prayer Box Charm 15x12mm Pendant Necklace for Women

Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Charm $78.00

Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Charm
current price $78.00
Jewelry by Sweet Pea
Sterling Silver Antiqued Angel Prayer Box Charm

1 Box Brass Prayer Box Pendants Rectangle Bronze 24x16mm Hole: 4mm 6pcs/box $18.38

1 Box Brass Prayer Box Pendants Rectangle Bronze 24x16mm Hole: 4mm 6pcs/box
current price $18.38
Twinklemon
1 Box Brass Prayer Box Pendants Rectangle Bronze 24x16mm Hole: 4mm 6pcs/box

1PC Retro Sterling Silver Lotus Flower Locket Prayer Box Charm Pendant $22.99

1PC Retro Sterling Silver Lotus Flower Locket Prayer Box Charm Pendant
current price $22.99
GKNET
1PC Retro Sterling Silver Lotus Flower Locket Prayer Box Charm Pendant

Sterling Silver Antiqued Square Prayer Box Pendant $133.73

Sterling Silver Antiqued Square Prayer Box Pendant
current price $133.73
Jewelry by Sweet Pea
Sterling Silver Antiqued Square Prayer Box Pendant

1pc Brass Prayer box Pendants with Enamel Column & Flower Silver color Blue 28x18.5x14.5mm Hole: 4x6mm $8.97

1pc Brass Prayer box Pendants with Enamel Column & Flower Silver color Blue 28x18.5x14.5mm Hole: 4x6mm
current price $8.97
SUPERFINDINGS
1pc Brass Prayer box Pendants with Enamel Column & Flower Silver color Blue 28x18.5x14.5mm Hole: 4x6mm

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products