Sort by|
0 results for "kaplan computer".
Other options to consider(156)
Uses item details. Price when purchased online
14-inch Studio notebook computer $800.00

$80000
current price $800.0014-inch Studio notebook computer
Asus ExpertCenter 15.6" Touchscreen All-In-One Computer, Intel Celeron N4500, 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro, E1600WKAT-BMR143X $592.20

$59220
current price $592.20Asus ExpertCenter 15.6" Touchscreen All-In-One Computer, Intel Celeron N4500, 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro, E1600WKAT-BMR143X
New Acer Aspire Desktop, Intel Celeron N4505,16GB DDR4 Memory 512GB SSD, W11H Black $589.99

$58999
current price $589.99New Acer Aspire Desktop, Intel Celeron N4505,16GB DDR4 Memory 512GB SSD, W11H Black
Lenovo A100 23.8" All-in-One Desktop - Intel Processor N100 - FHD 1080p - Windows 11 $679.99 Was $724.99

Now$67999
current price Now $679.99, Was $724.99$724.99
Lenovo A100 23.8" All-in-One Desktop - Intel Processor N100 - FHD 1080p - Windows 11
HP OmniStudio 24-cv000 24-cv0460 All-in-One Computer, AMD Athlon Gold Athlon 10 20, 8 GB, 512 GB PCI Express NVMe SSD, 23.8" Full HD, Desktop, Jet Black $717.90

$71790
current price $717.90HP OmniStudio 24-cv000 24-cv0460 All-in-One Computer, AMD Athlon Gold Athlon 10 20, 8 GB, 512 GB PCI Express NVMe SSD, 23.8" Full HD, Desktop, Jet Black
54 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3, 24" All-in-One Computer, AMD Ryzen 5 4500U Mobile Processor, 16GB DDR4, 512GB SSD, DVD RW Drive, Windows 10 $999.00

$99900
current price $999.00Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3, 24" All-in-One Computer, AMD Ryzen 5 4500U Mobile Processor, 16GB DDR4, 512GB SSD, DVD RW Drive, Windows 10
TOEMAAGIC 24" FHD All-in-One Desktop Computer Intel Core i5-6500 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 10, WiFi Bluetooth Webcam, White with Wired Keyboard & Mouse for Home Office Classroom $389.99

$38999
current price $389.99TOEMAAGIC 24" FHD All-in-One Desktop Computer Intel Core i5-6500 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 10, WiFi Bluetooth Webcam, White with Wired Keyboard & Mouse for Home Office Classroom
Acer APS024 65W AC Adapter $59.99

8 options
Available in additional 8 options$5999
current price $59.99Options from $59.99 – $659.99
Acer APS024 65W AC Adapter
84.8 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews
HP OmniStudio Customized Computer 23.8" FHD AMD Ryzen 5, 16 GB;1 TB SSD Windows $1,199.99

$1,19999
current price $1,199.99HP OmniStudio Customized Computer 23.8" FHD AMD Ryzen 5, 16 GB;1 TB SSD Windows
54 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews
Azpen X1500 15.6" Champagne Color Laptop Windows 11,AMD CPU, 128GB Storage, Microsoft 365 for Life, Soft Case Included $249.97

$24997
current price $249.97Azpen X1500 15.6" Champagne Color Laptop Windows 11,AMD CPU, 128GB Storage, Microsoft 365 for Life, Soft Case Included
New Acer Aspire Desktop, Intel Celeron N4505,16GB DDR4 Memory 1TB SSD, W11H Black $639.99

5 options
Available in additional 5 options$63999
current price $639.99Options from $639.99 – $899.99
New Acer Aspire Desktop, Intel Celeron N4505,16GB DDR4 Memory 1TB SSD, W11H Black
Alienware Aurora Copilot+ PC Gaming Desktop Computer Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32GB RAM 2TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 Black $3,189.00

$3,18900
current price $3,189.00Alienware Aurora Copilot+ PC Gaming Desktop Computer Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 32GB RAM 2TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 Black
Gotham Tech Gaming Desktop The Novice AMD 5600G GPU: Integrated Radeon Graphics $629.99

$62999
current price $629.99Gotham Tech Gaming Desktop The Novice AMD 5600G GPU: Integrated Radeon Graphics
Unrated
Asus ExpertCenter D5 D500SE-XS502 Desktop Computer, Intel Core i5 13th Gen i5-13400, 8 GB, 512 GB SSD, Small Form Factor, Black $869.99

$86999
current price $869.99Asus ExpertCenter D5 D500SE-XS502 Desktop Computer, Intel Core i5 13th Gen i5-13400, 8 GB, 512 GB SSD, Small Form Factor, Black
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Acer Aspire 5100-3577 - AMD Turion 64 - MK-36 - Vista Home Basic - Radeon Xpress 1100 - 512 MB RAM - 120 GB HDD - DVD SuperMulti - 15.4" 1280 x 800 - 10/100 Ethernet - $605.91

$60591
current price $605.91Acer Aspire 5100-3577 - AMD Turion 64 - MK-36 - Vista Home Basic - Radeon Xpress 1100 - 512 MB RAM - 120 GB HDD - DVD SuperMulti - 15.4" 1280 x 800 - 10/100 Ethernet -
Desktop Computers pc $1,500.00

$1,50000
current price $1,500.00Desktop Computers pc
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 6 13DQ001JUS Desktop Computer - Intel Core Ultra 7 265 - 16 GB - 512 GB PCI Express NVMe 4.0 x4 SSD - Small Form Factor - Raven Black - Intel B860 Chip - Windows 11 P... $1,290.96

$1,29096
current price $1,290.96Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 6 13DQ001JUS Desktop Computer - Intel Core Ultra 7 265 - 16 GB - 512 GB PCI Express NVMe 4.0 x4 SSD - Small Form Factor - Raven Black - Intel B860 Chip - Windows 11 P...
Asus ExpertCenter PN54 PN54-S1-SYS515PETL0 Desktop Computer, AMD Ryzen 5 220, 16 GB, 512 GB PCI Express NVMe 4.0 x4 SSD, Mini PC, Eco Black $1,220.90

$1,22090
current price $1,220.90Asus ExpertCenter PN54 PN54-S1-SYS515PETL0 Desktop Computer, AMD Ryzen 5 220, 16 GB, 512 GB PCI Express NVMe 4.0 x4 SSD, Mini PC, Eco Black
Clearance Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 6 Desktop Computer,10-core Intel Ultra 5 225 Processor,16GB DDR5 ,512GB SSD,HDMI+DisplayPort, Wi-Fi 6,Wired KB & Mouse,Windows 11 Pro,Without DVD+RW $859.99 Was $1,109.99

6 options
Available in additional 6 optionsNow$85999
current price Now $859.99, Was $1,109.99$1,109.99
Options from $859.99 – $1,169.99
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 6 Desktop Computer,10-core Intel Ultra 5 225 Processor,16GB DDR5 ,512GB SSD,HDMI+DisplayPort, Wi-Fi 6,Wired KB & Mouse,Windows 11 Pro,Without DVD+RW
HP ENVY TE01-1022 - MT - Core i7 10700 / up to 4.8 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - NVMe, HDD 1 TB - DVD-Writer - UHD Graphics 630 - Gigabit Ethernet - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - nightfall black $1,090.00

$1,09000
current price $1,090.00HP ENVY TE01-1022 - MT - Core i7 10700 / up to 4.8 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - NVMe, HDD 1 TB - DVD-Writer - UHD Graphics 630 - Gigabit Ethernet - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - nightfall black
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 13GN004AUS Desktop Computer - AMD Ryzen 7 Ryzen 200 250 - 16 GB - 512 GB PCI Express NVMe 4.0 x4 SSD - Tiny - Black - AMD Chip - Windows 11 Pro - AMD Radeon 780M Gr... $1,243.84

$1,24384
current price $1,243.84Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 13GN004AUS Desktop Computer - AMD Ryzen 7 Ryzen 200 250 - 16 GB - 512 GB PCI Express NVMe 4.0 x4 SSD - Tiny - Black - AMD Chip - Windows 11 Pro - AMD Radeon 780M Gr...
Pre-Owned AP Computer Science Principles with 3 Practice Tests (Barron's Test Prep) Paperback $4.18

$418
current price $4.18Options from $4.18 – $5.72
Pre-Owned AP Computer Science Principles with 3 Practice Tests (Barron's Test Prep) Paperback
Pre-Owned Introduction to Computers with Windows XP and Office 2007 : Kaplan Edition $22.79

$2279
current price $22.79Pre-Owned Introduction to Computers with Windows XP and Office 2007 : Kaplan Edition
Crosley Furniture Kaplan 3 Pc Outdoor Seating Set With Oatmeal Cushion - Two Outdoor Chairs, Coffee Table $747.42 Was $789.00
Now$74742
current price Now $747.42, Was $789.00$789.00
Options from $747.42 – $1,129.22
Crosley Furniture Kaplan 3 Pc Outdoor Seating Set With Oatmeal Cushion - Two Outdoor Chairs, Coffee Table
33.7 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Pre-Owned Complete Cartoons of the New Yorker (Paperback) $12.46

$1246
current price $12.46Pre-Owned Complete Cartoons of the New Yorker (Paperback)
Pre-Owned Kaplan NCLEX-RN 2000-2001 (Book with CD-ROM for Windows and Macintosh) (Paperback) 0684870134 9780684870137 $24.28

$2428
current price $24.28Pre-Owned Kaplan NCLEX-RN 2000-2001 (Book with CD-ROM for Windows and Macintosh) (Paperback) 0684870134 9780684870137
Pre-Owned The Complete Cartoons of The New Yorker (Hardcover) $9.99 Was $11.77

Now$999
current price Now $9.99, Was $11.77$11.77
Pre-Owned The Complete Cartoons of The New Yorker (Hardcover)
Crosley Furniture Kaplan 7 Piece Metal Outdoor Dining Set in Oatmeal $1,382.36

$1,38236
current price $1,382.36Crosley Furniture Kaplan 7 Piece Metal Outdoor Dining Set in Oatmeal
Crosley Furniture Kaplan 3 Pc Outdoor Seating Set With Mist Cushion - Loveseat, Two Outdoor Chairs $854.05 Was $999.00

Now$85405
current price Now $854.05, Was $999.00$999.00
Crosley Furniture Kaplan 3 Pc Outdoor Seating Set With Mist Cushion - Loveseat, Two Outdoor Chairs
Kaplan Early Learning Wooden Dominoes Jar - 168 Pcs $29.95

$2995
current price $29.95Kaplan Early Learning Wooden Dominoes Jar - 168 Pcs
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Kaplan Early Learning Company Human Body Puzzle - 24 Pieces $31.63

$3163
current price $31.63+$6.75 shipping
Kaplan Early Learning Company Human Body Puzzle - 24 Pieces
Pre-Owned Bleeding Maize and Blue (Paperback) by Susan Holtzer $6.13

$613
current price $6.13Pre-Owned Bleeding Maize and Blue (Paperback) by Susan Holtzer
Kaplan Early Learning Company Alphabet Floor Puzzle - 24 Pieces $29.95

$2995
current price $29.95+$6.75 shipping
Kaplan Early Learning Company Alphabet Floor Puzzle - 24 Pieces
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Kaplan Early Learning Company North American Animals Floor Puzzle - 24 Pieces $29.65

$2965
current price $29.65+$6.75 shipping
Kaplan Early Learning Company North American Animals Floor Puzzle - 24 Pieces
Crosley Furniture Kaplan Oil Rubbed Bronze 4 Piece Outdoor Sofa Set with Oatmeal Cushions $1,207.08 Was $1,799.00

Now$1,20708
current price Now $1,207.08, Was $1,799.00$1,799.00
Crosley Furniture Kaplan Oil Rubbed Bronze 4 Piece Outdoor Sofa Set with Oatmeal Cushions
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Pre-Owned Electrical and Electronics Sample Exam for the Electrical and Computer PE Exam (Paperback) 1591261694 9781591261698 $47.91 Was $53.34

Now$4791
current price Now $47.91, Was $53.34$53.34
Pre-Owned Electrical and Electronics Sample Exam for the Electrical and Computer PE Exam (Paperback) 1591261694 9781591261698
Crosley Furniture Kaplan Oil Rubbed Bronze/Oatmeal 5 Piece Outdoor Sofa Set with Fire Table $1,753.72
$1,75372
current price $1,753.72Crosley Furniture Kaplan Oil Rubbed Bronze/Oatmeal 5 Piece Outdoor Sofa Set with Fire Table
Crosley Furniture Kaplan 7 Piece Metal Outdoor Dining Set in Mist Green $1,530.81

$1,53081
current price $1,530.81Crosley Furniture Kaplan 7 Piece Metal Outdoor Dining Set in Mist Green
ViprTech Overlord 3.0 Wood PC - AMD Ryzen 9 7900X 5.6Ghz, RTX 5070 Ti 16G, 32G, 2TB, Liquid-Cooled W $2,299.99

$2,29999
current price $2,299.99




