Find auto parts that fit

Let’s search for parts that fit your vehicle.
*Required fields

Intake Elbow

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

KOJEM Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Elbow Compatible with 2003-2007 Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 Excursion Super Duty 6.0L 363ci OHV V8 Diesel Turbo Aluminium Stainless Steel Rubber Black $117.86

KOJEM Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Elbow Compatible with 2003-2007 Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 Excursion Super Duty 6.0L 363ci OHV V8 Diesel Turbo Aluminium Stainless Steel Rubber Black
current price $117.86

KOJEM Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Elbow Compatible with 2003-2007 Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 Excursion Super Duty 6.0L 363ci OHV V8 Diesel Turbo Aluminium Stainless Steel Rubber Black

YIUIY 3" 76mm 90 Degree Elbow Silicone Hose Turbo Coupler Intake Pipe Black-red $10.29

YIUIY 3" 76mm 90 Degree Elbow Silicone Hose Turbo Coupler Intake Pipe Black-red
current price $10.29

YIUIY 3" 76mm 90 Degree Elbow Silicone Hose Turbo Coupler Intake Pipe Black-red

KOJEM Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Elbow Compatible with 2003-2007 Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 Excursion Super Duty 6.0L 363ci OHV V8 Diesel Turbo Aluminium Stainless Steel Rubber Red $99.00 Was $113.98

KOJEM Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Elbow Compatible with 2003-2007 Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 Excursion Super Duty 6.0L 363ci OHV V8 Diesel Turbo Aluminium Stainless Steel Rubber Red
current price Now $99.00, Was $113.98

KOJEM Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Elbow Compatible with 2003-2007 Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 Excursion Super Duty 6.0L 363ci OHV V8 Diesel Turbo Aluminium Stainless Steel Rubber Red

Ultra Low Profile Intake Manifold Elbow - Satin $241.99

Ultra Low Profile Intake Manifold Elbow - Satin
current price $241.99

Ultra Low Profile Intake Manifold Elbow - Satin

Unique Bargains Silicone 3 Ply 45 Degree Elbow Coupler Turbo Intake Hose Pipe Blue 2" $26.69

Unique Bargains Silicone 3 Ply 45 Degree Elbow Coupler Turbo Intake Hose Pipe Blue 2"
current price $26.69

Unique Bargains Silicone 3 Ply 45 Degree Elbow Coupler Turbo Intake Hose Pipe Blue 2"

Exhaust Intake Manifold Riser Elbow Compatible with Volvo Penta 1992-2009 3858870 OMC GM 986985 3.0L by FASWORX $650.00

Exhaust Intake Manifold Riser Elbow Compatible with Volvo Penta 1992-2009 3858870 OMC GM 986985 3.0L by FASWORX
current price $650.00

Exhaust Intake Manifold Riser Elbow Compatible with Volvo Penta 1992-2009 3858870 OMC GM 986985 3.0L by FASWORX

OD 2" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Joiner Tubing $31.49

OD 2" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Joiner Tubing
current price $31.49

OD 2" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Joiner Tubing

DNA Motoring 45 Degree 3" OD Chrome Aluminum Elbow Bend Intercooler Pipe Tube Intake Turbo $30.99

DNA Motoring 45 Degree 3" OD Chrome Aluminum Elbow Bend Intercooler Pipe Tube Intake Turbo
current price $30.99

DNA Motoring 45 Degree 3" OD Chrome Aluminum Elbow Bend Intercooler Pipe Tube Intake Turbo

DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK From $8.43

DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK
Black, variant on DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK
Black & Red, variant on DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK
Blue, variant on DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK
Red, variant on DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK
From$843

DNA Motoring SH-3-35-90-BK 3"-3.5" 3-PLY 90� ELBOW TURBO/INTERCOOLER/AIR INTAKE SILICONE REDUCER HOSE BLACK

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

Edelbrock 3849 High Flow Intake Elbow $174.95

Edelbrock 3849 High Flow Intake Elbow
current price $174.95

Edelbrock 3849 High Flow Intake Elbow

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE From $8.25

DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE
Black, variant on DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE
Black & Red, variant on DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE
Blue, variant on DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE
Red, variant on DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE
From$825

DNA Motoring SH-25-45-BL 2.5" 3-PLY 45 DEGREE ELBOW TURBO/INTAKE PIPING SILICONE COUPLER HOSE/PIPE BLUE

Unique Bargains Universal 90 Degree Bend Elbow Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Tube 2" OD 51mm OD 500mm 19.69" Length $29.97

Unique Bargains Universal 90 Degree Bend Elbow Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Tube 2" OD 51mm OD 500mm 19.69" Length
current price $29.97

Unique Bargains Universal 90 Degree Bend Elbow Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Tube 2" OD 51mm OD 500mm 19.69" Length

Sinister Diesel 98.5-02 Dodge 5.9L Intake Elbow Fits select: 1998-2002 DODGE RAM 2500, 1998-2002 DODGE RAM 3500 $259.99

Sinister Diesel 98.5-02 Dodge 5.9L Intake Elbow Fits select: 1998-2002 DODGE RAM 2500, 1998-2002 DODGE RAM 3500
current price $259.99

Sinister Diesel 98.5-02 Dodge 5.9L Intake Elbow Fits select: 1998-2002 DODGE RAM 2500, 1998-2002 DODGE RAM 3500

Save with
Walmart Plus

Air intake Connection Tube Elbow Replacement Fit for Cummins ISX QSX ISX15 $43.72

Air intake Connection Tube Elbow Replacement Fit for Cummins ISX QSX ISX15
current price $43.72

Air intake Connection Tube Elbow Replacement Fit for Cummins ISX QSX ISX15

Holley EFI 300-240BK EFI Throttle Body Intake Elbow-Black Finish $286.95

Holley EFI 300-240BK EFI Throttle Body Intake Elbow-Black Finish
current price $286.95

Holley EFI 300-240BK EFI Throttle Body Intake Elbow-Black Finish

Save with
Walmart Plus

DNA Motoring 90 Degree 3" OD Chrome Aluminum Elbow Bend Intercooler Pipe Tube Intake Turbo $30.99

DNA Motoring 90 Degree 3" OD Chrome Aluminum Elbow Bend Intercooler Pipe Tube Intake Turbo
current price $30.99

DNA Motoring 90 Degree 3" OD Chrome Aluminum Elbow Bend Intercooler Pipe Tube Intake Turbo

Unique Bargains Universal 90 Degree Bend Elbow Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Tube 2.75" OD 70mm OD 500mm 19.69" Length $36.99

Unique Bargains Universal 90 Degree Bend Elbow Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Tube 2.75" OD 70mm OD 500mm 19.69" Length
current price $36.99

Unique Bargains Universal 90 Degree Bend Elbow Intercooler Pipe Air Intake Tube 2.75" OD 70mm OD 500mm 19.69" Length

Edelbrock 3847 Ultra Low Intake Elbow $209.95

Edelbrock 3847 Ultra Low Intake Elbow
current price $209.95

Edelbrock 3847 Ultra Low Intake Elbow

Save with
Walmart Plus

95mm High-Flow T/B Intake Elbow $224.10

95mm High-Flow T/B Intake Elbow
current price $224.10

95mm High-Flow T/B Intake Elbow

Replacement Intake Bridge Pipe Elbow for GM Duramax 6.6L LML 2011-2015 $79.99

Replacement Intake Bridge Pipe Elbow for GM Duramax 6.6L LML 2011-2015
current price $79.99

Replacement Intake Bridge Pipe Elbow for GM Duramax 6.6L LML 2011-2015

GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 2011-2016 3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow $109.80

GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 2011-2016 3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow
current price $109.80

GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 2011-2016 3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow

Edelbrock 3848 Throttle Body Intake Elbow $174.95

Edelbrock 3848 Throttle Body Intake Elbow
current price $174.95

Edelbrock 3848 Throttle Body Intake Elbow

Save with
Walmart Plus

DNA Motoring SH-275-45-BK 2.75" 45 Degree Elbow Turbo/Intercooler/Intake Piping Coupler Silicone Hose (Black) $13.88

DNA Motoring SH-275-45-BK 2.75" 45 Degree Elbow Turbo/Intercooler/Intake Piping Coupler Silicone Hose (Black)
current price $13.88

DNA Motoring SH-275-45-BK 2.75" 45 Degree Elbow Turbo/Intercooler/Intake Piping Coupler Silicone Hose (Black)

maXpeedingrods 3'' High Flow Air Intake Elbow Tube for Dodge Ram 2500 3500 5.9L Cummins Diesel 1998-2002 $47.99

maXpeedingrods 3'' High Flow Air Intake Elbow Tube for Dodge Ram 2500 3500 5.9L Cummins Diesel 1998-2002
current price $47.99

maXpeedingrods 3'' High Flow Air Intake Elbow Tube for Dodge Ram 2500 3500 5.9L Cummins Diesel 1998-2002

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow for GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 11-16 $109.99

3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow for GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 11-16
current price $109.99

3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow for GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 11-16

1 Set Intake Elbow with Clamp & O-Ring Replace Fit for Cummins ISX QSX ISX15 $43.15

1 Set Intake Elbow with Clamp & O-Ring Replace Fit for Cummins ISX QSX ISX15
current price $43.15

1 Set Intake Elbow with Clamp & O-Ring Replace Fit for Cummins ISX QSX ISX15

Sinister Diesel 03-07 Ford 6.0L Intake Elbow Fits select: 2003-2007 FORD F250, 2003-2007 FORD F350 $151.84

Sinister Diesel 03-07 Ford 6.0L Intake Elbow Fits select: 2003-2007 FORD F250, 2003-2007 FORD F350
current price $151.84

Sinister Diesel 03-07 Ford 6.0L Intake Elbow Fits select: 2003-2007 FORD F250, 2003-2007 FORD F350

Phyun Heavy Duty Turbo Air Transfer Pipe Intake Elbow 90 For Cummins Holset Hx35 And Hx40 6Bta $76.76

Phyun Heavy Duty Turbo Air Transfer Pipe Intake Elbow 90 For Cummins Holset Hx35 And Hx40 6Bta
current price $76.76

Phyun Heavy Duty Turbo Air Transfer Pipe Intake Elbow 90 For Cummins Holset Hx35 And Hx40 6Bta

Zyutaosan Heavy Duty Turbo Air Transfer Pipe Intake Elbow 90 For Cummins Holset Hx35 And Hx40 6Bta $59.74

Zyutaosan Heavy Duty Turbo Air Transfer Pipe Intake Elbow 90 For Cummins Holset Hx35 And Hx40 6Bta
current price $59.74

Zyutaosan Heavy Duty Turbo Air Transfer Pipe Intake Elbow 90 For Cummins Holset Hx35 And Hx40 6Bta

Donaldson P121482 Engine Air Intake Elbow Hose Connector 90 Deg $66.30

Donaldson P121482 Engine Air Intake Elbow Hose Connector   90 Deg
current price $66.30

Donaldson P121482 Engine Air Intake Elbow Hose Connector 90 Deg

AJP Distributors Upgrade JDM Sport Universal Replacement 2" - 2.5" ID 90 Degree Elbow Angle Bend High Temperature 3Ply Silicone Coupler Hose Pipe Tube Turbo Intercooler Intake Piping Blue $21.99

AJP Distributors Upgrade JDM Sport Universal Replacement 2" - 2.5" ID 90 Degree Elbow Angle Bend High Temperature 3Ply Silicone Coupler Hose Pipe Tube Turbo Intercooler Intake Piping Blue
current price $21.99

AJP Distributors Upgrade JDM Sport Universal Replacement 2" - 2.5" ID 90 Degree Elbow Angle Bend High Temperature 3Ply Silicone Coupler Hose Pipe Tube Turbo Intercooler Intake Piping Blue

3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow For GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 11-16 $109.23

3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow For GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 11-16
current price $109.23

3.5" Black High Flow Turbo Intake Elbow For GM 6.6L LML Duramax Diesel 11-16

Car OD 2.5" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube $20.39

Car OD 2.5" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube
current price $20.39

Car OD 2.5" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube

Holley EFI 300-240FBK EFI Throttle Body Intake Elbow-Black Finish $254.95

Holley EFI 300-240FBK EFI Throttle Body Intake Elbow-Black Finish
current price $254.95

Holley EFI 300-240FBK EFI Throttle Body Intake Elbow-Black Finish

Car OD 2" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube $19.49

Car OD 2" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube
current price $19.49

Car OD 2" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube

2 Pcs OD 2" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Tubing $31.49

2 Pcs OD 2" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Tubing
current price $31.49

2 Pcs OD 2" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Tubing

13541435627 + 13541705209 Engine Air Intake Hose Tube Elbow $39.99

13541435627 + 13541705209 Engine Air Intake Hose Tube Elbow
current price $39.99

13541435627 + 13541705209 Engine Air Intake Hose Tube Elbow

OD 3" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Joiner Tubing $24.99

OD 3" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Joiner Tubing
current price $24.99

OD 3" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Joiner Tubing

2 Pcs OD 3" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Tubing $57.97

2 Pcs OD 3" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Tubing
current price $57.97

2 Pcs OD 3" Leg Length 6" Car Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree Bend Elbow Air Intake Tubing

Car OD 3.5" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube $27.49

Car OD 3.5" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube
current price $27.49

Car OD 3.5" Leg Length 4" Aluminum Alloy Tube Intercooler Pipe 90 Degree U Shape Bend Elbow Air Intake Tube

Related Products