Sort by|

Fly Tying Wire

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Fly Tying Thread, 200D Light Color Scheme Fly Tying Wire Materials Kits $19.99

Fly Tying Thread, 200D Light Color Scheme Fly Tying Wire Materials Kits
current price $19.99

Fly Tying Thread, 200D Light Color Scheme Fly Tying Wire Materials Kits

Clearance 36 Colors Fly Tying Thread,200D Light Color Scheme Nylon Fly Tying Wire Materials Kits,Flies Lure Crappie Jig Tie DIY Supplies for Wet Dry Flies Was $7.48

36 Colors Fly Tying Thread,200D Light Color Scheme Nylon Fly Tying Wire Materials Kits,Flies Lure Crappie Jig Tie DIY Supplies for Wet Dry Flies

36 Colors Fly Tying Thread,200D Light Color Scheme Nylon Fly Tying Wire Materials Kits,Flies Lure Crappie Jig Tie DIY Supplies for Wet Dry Flies

HERCULES 6 Colors 0.2MM Fly Tying Copper Wire Fly Tying Materials Thread for Handmade Fly Fishing (6pcs) $30.99

HERCULES 6 Colors 0.2MM Fly Tying Copper Wire Fly Tying Materials Thread for Handmade Fly Fishing (6pcs)
current price $30.99

HERCULES 6 Colors 0.2MM Fly Tying Copper Wire Fly Tying Materials Thread for Handmade Fly Fishing (6pcs)

Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow From $7.99

Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow
Green, variant on Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow
Light Blue, variant on Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow
White, variant on Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow
Yellow, variant on Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow
From$799

Colaxi Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Material, Accessories, Bucktail Silk, Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon, Catfish, Grass, Carp Yellow

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Best seller Cortland Fairplay Nylon Monofilament Fly Fishing Tippet Material, 27.3 Yards, 3X,7lb Test $1.97

Cortland Fairplay Nylon Monofilament Fly Fishing Tippet Material, 27.3 Yards, 3X,7lb Test
current price $1.97

Cortland Fairplay Nylon Monofilament Fly Fishing Tippet Material, 27.3 Yards, 3X,7lb Test

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Clearance figatia Fly Tying Thread Fly Fishing Wire Accessories Fly Tying Material Reflective for Saltwater Striped Bass Freshwater Carp Salmon Width 3mm From $6.01

figatia Fly Tying Thread Fly Fishing Wire Accessories Fly Tying Material Reflective for Saltwater Striped Bass Freshwater Carp Salmon Width 3mm
Available in additional 2 options
From$601

figatia Fly Tying Thread Fly Fishing Wire Accessories Fly Tying Material Reflective for Saltwater Striped Bass Freshwater Carp Salmon Width 3mm

12 Color/Set 0.2mm Non-tarnishing Ultra Fly Tying Copper Wire Super Realistic Fly Tying Material Great Choices for Larve Nymph, Streamer Brassie Brown Black Silver Red $49.47

12 Color/Set 0.2mm Non-tarnishing Ultra Fly Tying Copper Wire Super Realistic Fly Tying Material Great Choices for Larve Nymph, Streamer Brassie Brown Black Silver Red
current price $49.47

12 Color/Set 0.2mm Non-tarnishing Ultra Fly Tying Copper Wire Super Realistic Fly Tying Material Great Choices for Larve Nymph, Streamer Brassie Brown Black Silver Red

Atlas Mike's UV Glow Fly Tying Yarn, Flame Red, 12 feet $5.27

Atlas Mike's UV Glow Fly Tying Yarn, Flame Red, 12 feet
current price $5.27

Atlas Mike's UV Glow Fly Tying Yarn, Flame Red, 12 feet

Save with
Walmart Plus

Clearance Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair From $5.30

Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair
All color, variant on Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair
Peacock Blue, variant on Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair
White, variant on Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair
Yellow, variant on Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair
From$530

Knee Warmers for Men & Women, Polyester Cotton Blend, M/L/XL Sizes, 1 Pair

Cascade Crest Ribbing Wire, Black From $7.76

Cascade Crest Ribbing Wire, Black
From$776

Cascade Crest Ribbing Wire, Black

Save with
Walmart Plus

figatia 6 Pieces Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Wires, Premium Waxed High Strength Accessories, Strong Fishing Materials Tieing Supplies $19.96

figatia 6 Pieces Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Wires, Premium Waxed High Strength Accessories, Strong Fishing Materials Tieing Supplies
current price $19.96

figatia 6 Pieces Fly Tying Thread, Fly Tying Wires, Premium Waxed High Strength Accessories, Strong Fishing Materials Tieing Supplies

Colorful Crystal Flash Fly Tying Material,10 Colors Holographic Flashabou Tinsel Fly Fishing Line for DIY Making Fishing Lure Dry Flies Saltwater Freshwater Jig Tying Kit $11.99

Colorful Crystal Flash Fly Tying Material,10 Colors Holographic Flashabou Tinsel Fly Fishing Line for DIY Making Fishing Lure Dry Flies Saltwater Freshwater Jig Tying Kit
current price $11.99

Colorful Crystal Flash Fly Tying Material,10 Colors Holographic Flashabou Tinsel Fly Fishing Line for DIY Making Fishing Lure Dry Flies Saltwater Freshwater Jig Tying Kit

3.7 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink From $10.99

harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink
Fluorescent Pink, variant on harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink
Orange, variant on harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink
Red, variant on harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink
Rose Red, variant on harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink
From$1099

harayaa Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Fluorescent Fluorescent Pink

Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Fly Fishing Lure Making Supply $10.19 Was $12.10

Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Fly Fishing Lure Making Supply
current price Now $10.19, Was $12.10

Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Fly Fishing Lure Making Supply

simhoa Fly Tying Thread, Fly Fishing Wire Luminous Streamer Tail Wing DIY Fiber Tying Lure Making for Striped Bass, Salmon Blue Green

simhoa Fly Tying Thread, Fly Fishing Wire Luminous Streamer Tail Wing DIY Fiber Tying Lure Making for Striped Bass, Salmon Blue Green

simhoa Fly Tying Thread, Fly Fishing Wire Luminous Streamer Tail Wing DIY Fiber Tying Lure Making for Striped Bass, Salmon Blue Green

Rollback colaxi 2xFly Tying Thread Binding Thread DIY Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon Carp Catfish Width 1mm $12.49 Was $15.41

colaxi 2xFly Tying Thread Binding Thread DIY Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon Carp Catfish Width 1mm
current price Now $12.49, Was $15.41

colaxi 2xFly Tying Thread Binding Thread DIY Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon Carp Catfish Width 1mm

Clearance SunniMix Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Black Was $12.99

SunniMix Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Black

SunniMix Fly Tying Thread 70 Denier Thread Fly Tying Wire in Standard Bobbins Black

Clearance figatia 10Pcs Fly Tying Thread Fly Fishing Wire Binding Thread Versatile Fly Tying Lure, Making Silk for Saltwater Catfish $17.01 Was $20.99

figatia 10Pcs Fly Tying Thread Fly Fishing Wire Binding Thread Versatile Fly Tying Lure, Making Silk for Saltwater Catfish
current price Now $17.01, Was $20.99

figatia 10Pcs Fly Tying Thread Fly Fishing Wire Binding Thread Versatile Fly Tying Lure, Making Silk for Saltwater Catfish

3 Size 40m 80m 110m Sparkle Fly Tying Thread Strong Fishing Lead Wire Micro Glint NymThread Fly Fishing Line Hanging String Cord $11.81

3 Size 40m 80m 110m Sparkle Fly Tying Thread Strong Fishing Lead Wire Micro Glint NymThread Fly Fishing Line Hanging String Cord
current price $11.81

3 Size 40m 80m 110m Sparkle Fly Tying Thread Strong Fishing Lead Wire Micro Glint NymThread Fly Fishing Line Hanging String Cord

harayaa Fly Tying Lure Making Fly Tying Thread, Binding Thread Streamer Wire, for Trout, Pink $9.99

harayaa Fly Tying Lure Making Fly Tying Thread, Binding Thread Streamer Wire, for Trout, Pink
current price $9.99

harayaa Fly Tying Lure Making Fly Tying Thread, Binding Thread Streamer Wire, for Trout, Pink

140D Fly Tying Thread Kit Material Tie Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Was $11.82

140D Fly Tying Thread Kit Material Tie Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire

140D Fly Tying Thread Kit Material Tie Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire

Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Multiple Color 6 Spool Flash Tinsel Thread Fly Fishing Lure Making Supply $13.11

Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Multiple Color 6 Spool Flash Tinsel Thread Fly Fishing Lure Making Supply
current price $13.11

Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Multiple Color 6 Spool Flash Tinsel Thread Fly Fishing Lure Making Supply

140D Fly Tying Thread Kit 6/12 Colors Nylon Material for Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Fishing Line Was $20.99

140D Fly Tying Thread Kit 6/12 Colors Nylon Material for Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Fishing Line

140D Fly Tying Thread Kit 6/12 Colors Nylon Material for Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Fishing Line

harayaa 6 Pieces Fly Tying Thread Strong Waxed Accessories Versatile Fly Tying Wires $20.99

harayaa 6 Pieces Fly Tying Thread Strong Waxed Accessories Versatile Fly Tying Wires
current price $20.99

harayaa 6 Pieces Fly Tying Thread Strong Waxed Accessories Versatile Fly Tying Wires

yotijay 2xFly Tying Thread Binding Thread DIY Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon Carp Catfish Width 2mm $9.99

yotijay 2xFly Tying Thread Binding Thread DIY Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon Carp Catfish Width 2mm
current price $9.99

yotijay 2xFly Tying Thread Binding Thread DIY Fly Fishing Wire for Salmon Carp Catfish Width 2mm

240M Fly Tying Thread Set 6 Bright Color High Strength Fly Tying Thread Wire for Saltwater and Freshwater $12.18

240M Fly Tying Thread Set 6 Bright Color High Strength Fly Tying Thread Wire for Saltwater and Freshwater
current price $12.18

240M Fly Tying Thread Set 6 Bright Color High Strength Fly Tying Thread Wire for Saltwater and Freshwater

YAAQII for 140D Fly Tying Thread Kit 12 Colors Nylon Material for Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Fishing Line Leader Tieing Supplies 6#-14# Midge Streamer Scud

YAAQII for 140D Fly Tying Thread Kit 12 Colors Nylon Material for Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Fishing Line Leader Tieing Supplies 6#-14# Midge Streamer Scud

YAAQII for 140D Fly Tying Thread Kit 12 Colors Nylon Material for Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire Fishing Line Leader Tieing Supplies 6#-14# Midge Streamer Scud

Youthyao Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line

Youthyao Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line

Youthyao Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line

koolsoo 6x Metal Foil Wire Freshwater Fishing Accessories Crafting Tying Material $13.99

koolsoo 6x Metal Foil Wire Freshwater Fishing Accessories Crafting Tying Material
current price $13.99

koolsoo 6x Metal Foil Wire Freshwater Fishing Accessories Crafting Tying Material

6 Spool Multiple Color Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Line for Fly Making Fly Tinsel Thread $16.04

6 Spool Multiple Color Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Line for Fly Making Fly Tinsel Thread
current price $16.04

6 Spool Multiple Color Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Line for Fly Making Fly Tinsel Thread

Wofarmy 0.1mm Thin Copper Wire for Fly Tying 12 Colors Nymph Body Material Fishing Hook Gold $12.39

Wofarmy 0.1mm Thin Copper Wire for Fly Tying 12 Colors Nymph Body Material Fishing Hook Gold
current price $12.39

Wofarmy 0.1mm Thin Copper Wire for Fly Tying 12 Colors Nymph Body Material Fishing Hook Gold

Vensio -10 Colors Fiber Silk Fly Tying Threads Set, Professional DIY Lure Making Wire Binding Materials for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Reusable Supplies $18.28

Vensio -10 Colors Fiber Silk Fly Tying Threads Set, Professional DIY Lure Making Wire Binding Materials for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Reusable Supplies
current price $18.28

Vensio -10 Colors Fiber Silk Fly Tying Threads Set, Professional DIY Lure Making Wire Binding Materials for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Reusable Supplies

70D Nylon Tying Line Spools, 100 Meters Each, 3-Pack, Vibrant Colors for Fly Tying, Crafting, Lures, and Projects

70D Nylon Tying Line Spools, 100 Meters Each, 3-Pack, Vibrant Colors for Fly Tying, Crafting, Lures, and Projects

70D Nylon Tying Line Spools, 100 Meters Each, 3-Pack, Vibrant Colors for Fly Tying, Crafting, Lures, and Projects

Cascade Crest New Age Chenille- #2 Excelsior Olive $10.84

Cascade Crest New Age Chenille- #2 Excelsior Olive
current price $10.84

Cascade Crest New Age Chenille- #2 Excelsior Olive

Xuanqin 140D Fly Tying Thread Kit Material Tie Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire, Fishing Accessories

Xuanqin 140D Fly Tying Thread Kit Material Tie Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire, Fishing Accessories

Xuanqin 140D Fly Tying Thread Kit Material Tie Dry Wet Flies Nymph Elastic Wire, Fishing Accessories

CENL 100M Fishing Rod Guide Winding Thread Fly Tying 150D Multicolor Hand-made Wire Ring Fasten Line DIY Accessory Fishing Tools From $8.52

CENL 100M Fishing Rod Guide Winding Thread Fly Tying 150D Multicolor Hand-made Wire Ring Fasten Line DIY Accessory Fishing Tools
Available in additional 2 options
From$852

CENL 100M Fishing Rod Guide Winding Thread Fly Tying 150D Multicolor Hand-made Wire Ring Fasten Line DIY Accessory Fishing Tools

DICEWEN Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Multiple Color Flash Tinsel Thread $17.66

DICEWEN Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Multiple Color Flash Tinsel Thread
current price $17.66

DICEWEN Fly Tying Wire Accessories Tinsel Flash Line Multiple Color Flash Tinsel Thread

Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line $13.54

Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line
current price $13.54

Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line

Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line $16.36

Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line
current price $16.36

Tinsel Thread for Fly Making Fly Fly Tying Wire Accessories Fishing Lure Making Supply Line

Wifreo 50D GSP Fly Tying Thread Set, 8-Color Premium Gel Spun Polyethylene, 100M/Spool $16.00

Wifreo 50D GSP Fly Tying Thread Set, 8-Color Premium Gel Spun Polyethylene, 100M/Spool
current price $16.00

Wifreo 50D GSP Fly Tying Thread Set, 8-Color Premium Gel Spun Polyethylene, 100M/Spool

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products