Sort by|

Celery Sticks

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Overall pick Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack $1.97 30.8 ¢/oz

Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack
current price $1.97
30.8 ¢/oz

Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack

4 out of 5 Stars. 9285 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

10K+ bought since yesterday Fresh Whole Celery, 1ea Premium Quality, Rich in antioxidants $1.89 Was $2.52

Fresh  Whole Celery, 1ea Premium Quality, Rich in antioxidants
current price Now $1.89, Was $2.52

Fresh Whole Celery, 1ea Premium Quality, Rich in antioxidants

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 59432 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

10K+ bought since yesterday Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag $3.57 17.9 ¢/oz

Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag
current price $3.57
17.9 ¢/oz

Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 10020 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag $4.26 21.3 ¢/oz

Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag
current price $4.26
21.3 ¢/oz

Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag

3.9 out of 5 Stars. 562 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Organic Marketside Fresh Celery Stalk, Each $2.87

Organic Marketside Fresh Celery Stalk, Each
current price $2.87

Organic Marketside Fresh Celery Stalk, Each

3.6 out of 5 Stars. 2198 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Celery Snack Pack, 4 pack, 8 oz $1.97 $1.23/oz

Celery Snack Pack, 4 pack, 8 oz
current price $1.97
$1.23/oz

Celery Snack Pack, 4 pack, 8 oz

3 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Duda Farm Fresh Foods Dandy Celery Sticks, 1 lb $3.57

Duda Farm Fresh Foods Dandy  Celery Sticks, 1 lb
current price $3.57

Duda Farm Fresh Foods Dandy Celery Sticks, 1 lb

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Other options to consider

5K+ bought since yesterday Crisp Fresh Celery Hearts - Nutritious and Versatile Vegetables $3.67

Crisp Fresh Celery Hearts - Nutritious and Versatile Vegetables
current price $3.67

Crisp Fresh Celery Hearts - Nutritious and Versatile Vegetables

4 out of 5 Stars. 8639 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Marketside Vegetable Tray with Ranch Dip, 20 oz $6.97 34.9 ¢/oz

Marketside Vegetable Tray with Ranch Dip, 20 oz
current price $6.97
34.9 ¢/oz

Marketside Vegetable Tray with Ranch Dip, 20 oz

4.1 out of 5 Stars. 929 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Fresh Whole Organic Celery Hearts, 16 Oz Bag $3.87 24.2 ¢/oz

Fresh Whole Organic Celery Hearts, 16 Oz Bag
current price $3.87
24.2 ¢/oz

Fresh Whole Organic Celery Hearts, 16 Oz Bag

3.5 out of 5 Stars. 2416 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Marketside Fresh Vegetable Tray with Ranch Dip, 40 oz $11.97 29.9 ¢/oz

Marketside Fresh Vegetable Tray with Ranch Dip, 40 oz
current price $11.97
29.9 ¢/oz

Marketside Fresh Vegetable Tray with Ranch Dip, 40 oz

4.1 out of 5 Stars. 594 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Naturejam Dried Celery Cross Cut - 8-ounce pack of Dried Celery Flakes for Cooking - Perfect Cut Celery for Kitchen or Camping Cooking & Soup mix $13.99

Naturejam Dried Celery Cross Cut - 8-ounce pack of Dried Celery Flakes for Cooking - Perfect Cut Celery for Kitchen or Camping Cooking & Soup mix
current price $13.99

Naturejam Dried Celery Cross Cut - 8-ounce pack of Dried Celery Flakes for Cooking - Perfect Cut Celery for Kitchen or Camping Cooking & Soup mix

Save with
Walmart Plus

Dried Celery Flakes by It's Delish, 12 OZ Restaurant Gallon Size Container Jug with Handle Dehydrated Chopped Crosscut Celery Stalk & Leaf - Flavorful & Easy to Use $61.99

Dried Celery Flakes by It's Delish, 12 OZ  Restaurant Gallon Size Container Jug with Handle  Dehydrated Chopped Crosscut Celery Stalk & Leaf - Flavorful & Easy to Use
current price $61.99

Dried Celery Flakes by It's Delish, 12 OZ Restaurant Gallon Size Container Jug with Handle Dehydrated Chopped Crosscut Celery Stalk & Leaf - Flavorful & Easy to Use

3.7 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

Naturejam Dried Celery Cross Cut - 4-ounce pack of Dried Celery Flakes for Cooking - Perfect Cut Celery for Kitchen or Camping Cooking & Soup mix $11.99

Naturejam Dried Celery Cross Cut - 4-ounce pack of Dried Celery Flakes for Cooking - Perfect Cut Celery for Kitchen or Camping Cooking & Soup mix
current price $11.99

Naturejam Dried Celery Cross Cut - 4-ounce pack of Dried Celery Flakes for Cooking - Perfect Cut Celery for Kitchen or Camping Cooking & Soup mix

Save with
Walmart Plus

Only at Walmart

Related Products