Banded Agate

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Sterling Silver Band with Leaf Design, Adjustable Flower Band Gift for Her From $42.29

- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Sterling Silver Band with Leaf Design, Adjustable Flower Band Gift for Her
Sponsored
From$4229
ELANZAA JEWELS
- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Sterling Silver Band with Leaf Design, Adjustable Flower Band Gift for Her

- Moss Agate Ring - Gold Vermeil & 925 Silver Band | Natural Gemstone, Dainty Stacking Fine Jewelry Piece From $42.29

- Moss Agate Ring - Gold Vermeil & 925 Silver Band | Natural Gemstone, Dainty Stacking Fine Jewelry Piece
Sponsored
From$4229
ELANZAA JEWELS
- Moss Agate Ring - Gold Vermeil & 925 Silver Band | Natural Gemstone, Dainty Stacking Fine Jewelry Piece

Best seller Nature Inspired 0.50 Carat Natural Green Moss Agate Solitaire Engagement Ring - Forest Ring - 18K White Gold Plating for Women From $29.00 Was $139.00

Nature Inspired 0.50 Carat Natural Green Moss Agate Solitaire Engagement Ring - Forest Ring - 18K White Gold Plating for Women
Sponsored
From$2900
JeenMata
Nature Inspired 0.50 Carat Natural Green Moss Agate Solitaire Engagement Ring - Forest Ring - 18K White Gold Plating for Women
4.1 out of 5 Stars. 193 reviews

- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Silver Band, Adjustable Unisex 925 Sterling Boho Gemstone Jewelry From $53.54

- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Silver Band, Adjustable Unisex 925 Sterling Boho Gemstone Jewelry
Sponsored
From$5354
LD DESIGNS
- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Silver Band, Adjustable Unisex 925 Sterling Boho Gemstone Jewelry

2 Strands Natural Sardonyx Striped Banded Agate Beads Round Loose Gemstone Beads Energy Stone for Bracelet Necklace Jewelry Making $18.30

2 Strands Natural Sardonyx Striped Banded Agate Beads Round Loose Gemstone Beads Energy Stone for Bracelet Necklace Jewelry Making
current price $18.30
BEUNITONE
2 Strands Natural Sardonyx Striped Banded Agate Beads Round Loose Gemstone Beads Energy Stone for Bracelet Necklace Jewelry Making
5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Handmade Brass Big Banded Agate Pendant Necklace Bohemian Vintage Jewelry Brass Pendant, Healing Crystal Statement Metal Engraved Pendant $14.89

Handmade Brass Big Banded Agate Pendant Necklace  Bohemian Vintage Jewelry Brass Pendant, Healing Crystal Statement Metal Engraved Pendant
current price $14.89
Unbranded
Handmade Brass Big Banded Agate Pendant Necklace Bohemian Vintage Jewelry Brass Pendant, Healing Crystal Statement Metal Engraved Pendant

Natural Banded Agate/Striped Agate Bead Stretch Bracelets Round 2 inch~2-3/8 inch(5~6cm) Bead: 5.8~6.8mm Banded Agate $9.59

Natural Banded Agate/Striped Agate Bead Stretch Bracelets Round 2 inch~2-3/8 inch(5~6cm) Bead: 5.8~6.8mm Banded Agate
current price $9.59
BEUNITONE
Natural Banded Agate/Striped Agate Bead Stretch Bracelets Round 2 inch~2-3/8 inch(5~6cm) Bead: 5.8~6.8mm Banded Agate

Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade Oxidised 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R40 $17.99

Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade Oxidised 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R40
current price $17.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade Oxidised 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R40

10 pc Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $15.15

10 pc Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $15.15
GORGECRAFT
10 pc Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

Banded Agate - Botswana Designer Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.8 R14 $17.99

Banded Agate - Botswana Designer Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.8 R14
current price $17.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Banded Agate - Botswana Designer Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.8 R14

Reduced price LD DESIGNS-Blue Lace Agate Ring Handmade Silver Band | Two Stone Boho Jewelry Gift From $31.44

LD DESIGNS-Blue Lace Agate Ring Handmade Silver Band | Two Stone Boho Jewelry Gift
Sponsored
From$3144
SS DESIGNS
LD DESIGNS-Blue Lace Agate Ring Handmade Silver Band | Two Stone Boho Jewelry Gift

Reduced price - Moss Agate Ring Handmade Sterling Silver Band with Leaf Design, Adjustable Flower Band Gift for Her From $45.04

- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Sterling Silver Band with Leaf Design, Adjustable Flower Band Gift for Her
Sponsored
From$4504
LD DESIGNS
- Moss Agate Ring Handmade Sterling Silver Band with Leaf Design, Adjustable Flower Band Gift for Her

Jewelry Men's Blue Banded Agate Stone with Hematite Cube Bead Stretch Bracelet (8mm)

Jewelry Men's Blue Banded Agate Stone with Hematite Cube Bead Stretch Bracelet (8mm)
Amethyst, variant on Jewelry Men's Blue Banded Agate Stone with Hematite Cube Bead Stretch Bracelet (8mm)
Blue Banded Agate, variant on Jewelry Men's Blue Banded Agate Stone with Hematite Cube Bead Stretch Bracelet (8mm)
Red Agate, variant on Jewelry Men's Blue Banded Agate Stone with Hematite Cube Bead Stretch Bracelet (8mm)
Crucible
Jewelry Men's Blue Banded Agate Stone with Hematite Cube Bead Stretch Bracelet (8mm)

Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.8 T976, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale $25.99

Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.8 T976, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale
current price $25.99
Zam Gems
Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.8 T976, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale

JR012 Banded Agate Rings, Set of 25 $38.04

JR012 Banded Agate Rings, Set of 25
current price $38.04
AzureGreen
JR012 Banded Agate Rings, Set of 25

1pc Striped Agate/Banded Agate Beaded Stretch Bracelets Dyed Round Purple 2-1/8 inch(55mm) $10.06

1pc Striped Agate/Banded Agate Beaded Stretch Bracelets Dyed Round Purple 2-1/8 inch(55mm)
current price $10.06
AHANDMAKER
1pc Striped Agate/Banded Agate Beaded Stretch Bracelets Dyed Round Purple 2-1/8 inch(55mm)

Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.9 T930, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale $26.99

Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.9 T930, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale
current price $26.99
Zam Gems
Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.9 T930, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale

(set of 25) Agate, Banded rings $57.91

(set of 25) Agate, Banded rings
current price $57.91
Easy Picks
(set of 25) Agate, Banded rings

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Teal 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $12.12

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Teal 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $12.12
SUNNYCLUE
10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Teal 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

Purple Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Pendant 1.87" P20 $17.99

Purple Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Pendant 1.87" P20
current price $17.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Purple Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Pendant 1.87" P20

Reduced price - Moss Agate Ring Adjustable Sterling Silver Band with Organic Leaf Branch Design, Handmade Nature Inspired Jewelry Gift From $50.14

- Moss Agate Ring Adjustable Sterling Silver Band with Organic Leaf Branch Design, Handmade Nature Inspired Jewelry Gift
Sponsored
From$5014
LD DESIGNS
- Moss Agate Ring Adjustable Sterling Silver Band with Organic Leaf Branch Design, Handmade Nature Inspired Jewelry Gift

- Moss Agate Ring Sterling Silver Boho Statement Jewelry With Handcrafted Oval Cabochon Gemstone Featuring Twisted Rope Band From $48.99

- Moss Agate Ring Sterling Silver Boho Statement Jewelry With Handcrafted Oval Cabochon Gemstone Featuring Twisted Rope Band
Sponsored
From$4899
TRIDHA SILVER
- Moss Agate Ring Sterling Silver Boho Statement Jewelry With Handcrafted Oval Cabochon Gemstone Featuring Twisted Rope Band

Banded Agate Matt Crystal Bead Bracelet 8mm, Wholesale Genuine Banded Agate Matt Stretch Gemstone Bracelet, Gift for Men & Women (2) From $14.28

Banded Agate Matt Crystal Bead Bracelet 8mm, Wholesale Genuine Banded Agate Matt Stretch Gemstone Bracelet, Gift for Men & Women (2)
Available in additional 5 options
From$1428
GAF Treasures
Banded Agate Matt Crystal Bead Bracelet 8mm, Wholesale Genuine Banded Agate Matt Stretch Gemstone Bracelet, Gift for Men & Women (2)

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $15.15

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $15.15
Globleland
10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

12Pcs Banded Agate/Striped Agate Pendants Dyed Heart Charm with Stainless Steel Color Tonr Stainless Steel Findings Mixed Color $14.23

12Pcs Banded Agate/Striped Agate Pendants Dyed Heart Charm with Stainless Steel Color Tonr Stainless Steel Findings Mixed Color
current price $14.23
CUTHOLLOW
12Pcs Banded Agate/Striped Agate Pendants Dyed Heart Charm with Stainless Steel Color Tonr Stainless Steel Findings Mixed Color

Yellow Banded Agate Gemstone Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring s.8.5 T30, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale $29.99

Yellow Banded Agate Gemstone Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring s.8.5 T30, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale
current price $29.99
Zam Gems
Yellow Banded Agate Gemstone Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring s.8.5 T30, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale

Yellow Banded Agate 925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 9|Handmade Ring, Gift for her, yellow Ring, Gemstone Silver Jewelry $25.99

Yellow Banded Agate 925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 9|Handmade Ring, Gift for her, yellow Ring, Gemstone Silver Jewelry
current price $25.99
Zam Gems
Yellow Banded Agate 925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 9|Handmade Ring, Gift for her, yellow Ring, Gemstone Silver Jewelry

Natural Banded Agate Charms with Silver Tone Metal Findings Heart Dyed 16x6mm diy $13.93

Natural Banded Agate Charms with Silver Tone Metal Findings Heart Dyed 16x6mm diy
current price $13.93
DOODLREAM
Natural Banded Agate Charms with Silver Tone Metal Findings Heart Dyed 16x6mm diy

Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.9 T964 A33, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale $25.99

Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.9 T964 A33, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale
current price $25.99
Zam Gems
Yellow Banded Agate Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.9 T964 A33, Christmas Gift, Gemstone Silver Jewelry, Agate Ring, New Year Sale

Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Teal 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $12.12

Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Teal 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $12.12
ORIGACH
Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Teal 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

Reduced price - Blue Lace Agate Ring - Handcrafted Two Stone Band in 925 Sterling Silver | Unique Artisan Jewelry Gift From $77.34

- Blue Lace Agate Ring - Handcrafted Two Stone Band in 925 Sterling Silver | Unique Artisan Jewelry Gift
Sponsored
From$7734
LD DESIGNS
- Blue Lace Agate Ring - Handcrafted Two Stone Band in 925 Sterling Silver | Unique Artisan Jewelry Gift

Reduced price LD DESIGNS-Blue John Agate Ring Sterling Silver Band | Handmade Boho Style Jewelry Gift From $30.59

LD DESIGNS-Blue John Agate Ring Sterling Silver Band | Handmade Boho Style Jewelry Gift
Sponsored
From$3059
SS DESIGNS
LD DESIGNS-Blue John Agate Ring Sterling Silver Band | Handmade Boho Style Jewelry Gift

Banded Agate - Botswana Designer Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Pendant 1.95" P42 $18.99

Banded Agate - Botswana Designer Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Pendant 1.95" P42
current price $18.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Banded Agate - Botswana Designer Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Pendant 1.95" P42

Green Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R109 $17.99

Green Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R109
current price $17.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Green Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R109

Natural Banded Agate/Striped Agate Bead Stretch Bracelets Round Inner Diameter: 2 inch~2-3/8 inch(5~6cm) Bead: 5.8~6.8mm $15.00

Natural Banded Agate/Striped Agate Bead Stretch Bracelets Round Inner Diameter: 2 inch~2-3/8 inch(5~6cm) Bead: 5.8~6.8mm
current price $15.00
Weiyan KJ
Natural Banded Agate/Striped Agate Bead Stretch Bracelets Round Inner Diameter: 2 inch~2-3/8 inch(5~6cm) Bead: 5.8~6.8mm

Ocean Blue Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R194 $17.99

Ocean Blue Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R194
current price $17.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Ocean Blue Banded Agate - Botswana Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.7 R194

Silver Banded Agate Gemstone Anniversary Wishes Gifted Jewelry Pendants 2.5" $12.58

Silver Banded Agate Gemstone Anniversary Wishes Gifted Jewelry Pendants 2.5"
current price $12.58
925silverjewelleryhub
Silver Banded Agate Gemstone Anniversary Wishes Gifted Jewelry Pendants 2.5"

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm DIY $12.12

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm DIY
current price $12.12
SUNNYCLUE
10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm DIY

Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Stretchy Bracelets 66x6mm $15.82

Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Stretchy Bracelets 66x6mm
current price $15.82
ORIGACH
Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Stretchy Bracelets 66x6mm

Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $15.15

Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $15.15
SUPERFINDINGS
Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

(set of 25) Agate, Banded rings | Trending Now $57.91

(set of 25) Agate, Banded rings | Trending Now
current price $57.91
MNT Bazar
(set of 25) Agate, Banded rings | Trending Now

Natural Banded Agate Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring Size 7 $11.99

Natural Banded Agate Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring Size 7
current price $11.99
Jewelsbydeepak
Natural Banded Agate Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring Size 7

Black Banded Agate - Botswana Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.6 R63 $17.99

Black Banded Agate - Botswana Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.6 R63
current price $17.99
BAJAJ-OVERSEAS
Black Banded Agate - Botswana Gemstone 925 Sterling Silver Ring S.6 R63

10pcs Banded Agate with Silver Tone Metal Findings Heart Dyed 16x6mm $13.93

10pcs Banded Agate with Silver Tone Metal Findings Heart Dyed 16x6mm
current price $13.93
Superdant
10pcs Banded Agate with Silver Tone Metal Findings Heart Dyed 16x6mm

Botswana Banded Agate 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.6 F2672, Gemstone Jewelry, Birthday Gift, Christmas Gift $20.99

Botswana Banded Agate 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.6 F2672, Gemstone Jewelry, Birthday Gift, Christmas Gift
current price $20.99
Zam Gems
Botswana Banded Agate 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Ring s.6 F2672, Gemstone Jewelry, Birthday Gift, Christmas Gift

Big Black Banded Agate Brass Pendant Handmade Boho Jewelry for Women, Retro Style Vintage Inspired Healing Pendant Spiritual Jewelry $14.89

Big Black Banded Agate Brass Pendant  Handmade Boho Jewelry for Women, Retro Style Vintage Inspired Healing Pendant Spiritual Jewelry
current price $14.89
Unbranded
Big Black Banded Agate Brass Pendant Handmade Boho Jewelry for Women, Retro Style Vintage Inspired Healing Pendant Spiritual Jewelry

Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $15.15

Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $15.15
ANATTASOUL
Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Black 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

20Pcs 10 Styles Banded Agate/Striped Agate Pendants Sets Dyed with Stainless Steel Snap On Bails Cuboid Cube Charm $20.83

20Pcs 10 Styles Banded Agate/Striped Agate Pendants Sets Dyed with Stainless Steel Snap On Bails Cuboid Cube Charm
current price $20.83
Beebeecraft
20Pcs 10 Styles Banded Agate/Striped Agate Pendants Sets Dyed with Stainless Steel Snap On Bails Cuboid Cube Charm

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm $15.15

10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm
current price $15.15
DICOSMETIC
10pcs Dyed & Heated Natural Striped Agate/Banded Agate Finger Rings for Women Purple 5.5mm Inner Diameter: 17~17.5mm

Green Stripe Banded Agate 6mm Beaded Healing Balance Stretch Women Bracelet Gift $15.99

Green Stripe Banded Agate 6mm Beaded Healing Balance Stretch Women Bracelet Gift
current price $15.99
K-KED
Green Stripe Banded Agate 6mm Beaded Healing Balance Stretch Women Bracelet Gift

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products