

Hero image 0 of FBTS Prime 18x18 inch Square Blue Geometric Outdoor Throw Pillows with Inserts, 2 Packs, 0 of 8
FBTS Prime 18x18 inch Square Blue Geometric Outdoor Throw Pillows with Inserts, 2 Packs
(No ratings yet)
FBTS Prime 18x18 inch Square Blue Geometric Outdoor Throw Pillows with Inserts, 2 PacksFBTS Prime 18x18 inch Square Blue Geometric Outdoor Throw Pillows with Inserts 2 Packs
Size:18" x 18"-Out of stock
Actual Color:A.Blue-Out of stock
A.Blue, Out of stock
Key item features
- VALUE BUNDLE
- Includes 2 pcs 18x18 inch blue geometry pattern outdoor decorative pillow cover + 2 pcs pillow insert. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Our outdoor throw pillows has a bright color and makes your garden dress even more beautiful. - SUPERIOR FABRIC FOR OUTDOOR
- FBTS Prime square 18x18 inch patio accent pillows are made of premium polyester fabric, It is designed for outdoor conditions, the fabric is fading resist and water repellent, it won't fade under the direct sunlight for more than 500 hours. Even with the protective coating, the patio pillow covers still feel nice and soft to make for incredibly cozy lounging out on the patio or indoors. - EXTRA SOFT INSERT
- Each patio toss pillow package include a soft, replaceable pillow insert. Its shell is made of microfiber fabric and filled with 3D high grade fiber, extra soft and high resilience. - GUARANTEED QUALITY
- In order to make the pillow corner plump and fluffy, they were produced under a special processing. Hidden zipper closure design, these are the best quality patio throw pillows you can find - Guaranteed. - TIPS
- Due to different monitor display, product color may slightly different from what you seen on website.
- Measurements may vary up to 1-inch since item is handcrafted.
- For easy shipping the insert is vacuum packed when you received it. When you received the insert and open the vacuum package, you need to let them naturally recover for a few days, or exposure in the sun for one day, and then they would restore fluffy. - CLEAN INSTRUCTIONS
- Spot clean only, use sponge and warm water if needed.
- Scrub and wipe until pillow cover is clean.
- Hang out until pillow cover is dry thoroughly.
- Do not wash, do not dry clean, do not iron, do not bleach, do not tumble clean. - RETURN POLICY
- If for any reason you are not satisfied, send a simple email and receive a 100% money-back refund, absolutely no questions asked!
- Our #1 goal is to find you top quality deals, at great discounted low prices, and to provide you with the ultimate best customer service in the world. Shop happy & confident with our 100% money-back guarantee, you deserve it!
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 25+ people's carts, Mainstays Faux Leopard Print Decorative Throw Pillow, 18 in x 18 in, Black and White $9.97
In 25+ people's carts
$997current price $9.97Mainstays Faux Leopard Print Decorative Throw Pillow, 18 in x 18 in, Black and White
724.7 out of 5 Stars. 72 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Storvive 4-Pack Velvet Throw Pillows 18x18 with Inserts Included, Soft Decorative Square Pillows for Couch, Sofa & Bed, Baby Blue $22.59
In 25+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2259current price $22.59Storvive 4-Pack Velvet Throw Pillows 18x18 with Inserts Included, Soft Decorative Square Pillows for Couch, Sofa & Bed, Baby Blue
414.5 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays 22 in x 22 in Blue Chenille Flange Decorative Throw Pillow $16.22
Best seller
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 options$1622current price $16.22Mainstays 22 in x 22 in Blue Chenille Flange Decorative Throw Pillow
5464.3 out of 5 Stars. 546 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsClearance, LOLIPPYY Pink Bow Shaped Pillow, Soft Plush, Cute Bedroom and Living Room Decor $12.81 Was $14.39
Clearance
$1281current price $12.81, Was $14.39$14.39LOLIPPYY Pink Bow Shaped Pillow, Soft Plush, Cute Bedroom and Living Room Decor
Clearance, KAKOWELY 1Pc Blue Fish Shaped Pillow Cushion Comfortable Sofa Decorative Home Car Office Use $18.81 Was $21.14
Clearance
$1881current price $18.81, Was $21.14$21.14KAKOWELY 1Pc Blue Fish Shaped Pillow Cushion Comfortable Sofa Decorative Home Car Office Use
Clearance, UPGRATOR Comfortable Light Green Plush Throw Pillow Decorative Cushion for Sofa $22.17 Was $24.91
Clearance
$2217current price $22.17, Was $24.91$24.91UPGRATOR Comfortable Light Green Plush Throw Pillow Decorative Cushion for Sofa
Letter B Initial Zebra Stripe and Pink Fabric Decorative Pillow $33.88 Was $38.72
$3388current price $33.88, Was $38.72$38.72Letter B Initial Zebra Stripe and Pink Fabric Decorative Pillow
Creative Products Navy Geo Triangles 18x18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $41.99
$4199current price $41.99Creative Products Navy Geo Triangles 18x18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Creative Products Mudcloth Print Navy 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $40.99 $38.67/lb
$4099current price $40.99$38.67/lbCreative Products Mudcloth Print Navy 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Creative Products Trick or Treat 18x18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $41.99
$4199current price $41.99Creative Products Trick or Treat 18x18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Creative Products Brown Tile Arches 18 x 18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $41.99
$4199current price $41.99Creative Products Brown Tile Arches 18 x 18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Creative Products Gobble Til You Wobble 18 x 18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $41.99
$4199current price $41.99Creative Products Gobble Til You Wobble 18 x 18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Creative Products Painterly Stripes Coral 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $40.99 $38.67/lb
$4099current price $40.99$38.67/lbCreative Products Painterly Stripes Coral 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Creative Products Navy and White Circles 18x18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $41.99
$4199current price $41.99Creative Products Navy and White Circles 18x18 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Clearance, Baluue Soft Pink Bow Decorative Pillow Cute Bedroom and Sofa Accent $12.81 Was $14.39
Clearance
$1281current price $12.81, Was $14.39$14.39Baluue Soft Pink Bow Decorative Pillow Cute Bedroom and Sofa Accent
Creative Products Multi Pattern USA 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $40.99
$4099current price $40.99Creative Products Multi Pattern USA 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Buckle-Down Throw Pillow - Mom & Dad Pink $36.72
$3672current price $36.72Buckle-Down Throw Pillow - Mom & Dad Pink
Six Flip Flops Indoor/Outdoor Throw Pillow $40.03 Was $54.22
$4003current price $40.03, Was $54.22$54.22Six Flip Flops Indoor/Outdoor Throw Pillow
Creative Products Small Yellow Pattern Medallions 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow $40.99
$4099current price $40.99Creative Products Small Yellow Pattern Medallions 14x20 Indoor / Outdoor Pillow
Stupell Industries Hillside Haven Cottage Decorative Printed Throw Pillow design by Elara Yasna, 14 x 7 x 20 $53.99
$5399current price $53.99Stupell Industries Hillside Haven Cottage Decorative Printed Throw Pillow design by Elara Yasna, 14 x 7 x 20
Check out these related products
FBTS Prime Outdoor Pillows Red and Blue Paisley Set of 2 Patio Accent Throw Pillows 18x18 inch Square Toss Pillows for Couch Bed Sofa Patio Garden Furniture $36.99
$3699current price $36.99FBTS Prime Outdoor Pillows Red and Blue Paisley Set of 2 Patio Accent Throw Pillows 18x18 inch Square Toss Pillows for Couch Bed Sofa Patio Garden Furniture
FBTS Prime 20x12 inch Rectangle Gray Plain Decorative Outdoor Lumbar Throw Pillows Covers for Patio Home Furniture, 2 Packs $15.99
$1599current price $15.99FBTS Prime 20x12 inch Rectangle Gray Plain Decorative Outdoor Lumbar Throw Pillows Covers for Patio Home Furniture, 2 Packs
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsFBTS Prime 18x18 inch Square White Solid Down Alternative Pillow Inserts $15.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1599current price $15.99FBTS Prime 18x18 inch Square White Solid Down Alternative Pillow Inserts
FBTS Prime 21x21x9 inch Round Blue Geometric Fabric Indoor Outdoor Inflatable Ottomans with PVC Insert $36.99
$3699current price $36.99FBTS Prime 21x21x9 inch Round Blue Geometric Fabric Indoor Outdoor Inflatable Ottomans with PVC Insert
74.1 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available








