
Vintage Floral Hippie Journey Quilted Duffel Bag, Retro Boho Overnight Luggage Detachable Strap Unisex Everyday Travel Tote
(No ratings yet)
Vintage Floral Hippie Journey Quilted Duffel Bag, Retro Boho Overnight Luggage Detachable Strap Unisex Everyday Travel ToteVintage Floral Hippie Journey Quilted Duffel Bag Retro Boho Overnight Luggage Detachable Strap Unisex Everyday Travel ToteUnisex Hippie Van Quilted Duffle Weekender Bag Boho Vintage Floral Retro Travel Duffel Luggage Crossbody Strap Overnight Carry Bag Gym Yoga Weekend T
Key item features
- High-Quality Quilted Texture: Made from soft, tear-resistant, and durable polyester-cotton quilted fabric, this Hippie Van Travel Duffle Bag boasts rich textures, embossed patterns, and excellent tear resistance, ensuring both style and longevity.
- Two Size Options: Choose between Medium (16" L x 8" W x 8" H) and Large (18" L x 9" W x 9" H) sizes. With a spacious main compartment, this Weekender Travel Overnight Luggage Bag is perfect for organizing clothes, shoes, toiletries, and essentials for weekend getaways or gym sessions.Spacious and Practical Capacity.
- Reinforced Stitching & Craftsmanship: Equipped with double-layer thick handles designed for tear resistance, and reinforced stitching that strengthens the connection between the handles and bag body, ensuring it can carry heavy loads without breaking. The wide opening and smooth zipper provide easy access to your items.
- Foldable and Travel-Friendly: Made of soft, foldable materials, this bag easily fits into your suitcase or carry-on. It takes up minimal space, making it the ultimate convenient companion for all your travels, be it camping trips, fitness workouts, or spontaneous weekend escapes.
- Occasion: This luggage bag is ideal for camping enthusiasts, travelers, and sports fans. It's a perfect choice for carrying all your essentials during camping trips, weekend vacations, workouts, shopping, beach trips and other occasions.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Directions
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
BAGSMART Gym Bags for Men Women, Foldable Travel Duffle Bag, Lightweight Weekender Duffel Bag With Shoe Compartment, Water Resistant Workout Duffle Sports Bag for Travel Yoga, Black $15.99 $35.53/lb
Sponsored$1599current price $15.99$35.53/lbBAGSMART Gym Bags for Men Women, Foldable Travel Duffle Bag, Lightweight Weekender Duffel Bag With Shoe Compartment, Water Resistant Workout Duffle Sports Bag for Travel Yoga, Black
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, BN-LINK Gym Bag for Women, Travel Duffle Bag with Shoes Compartment and Wet Pocket, Large Waterproof Weekender Bag for Gym, Sports, Swimming, Yoga $15.99 Was $34.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1599current price Now $15.99, Was $34.99$34.99You save $19.00You save$19.00BN-LINK Gym Bag for Women, Travel Duffle Bag with Shoes Compartment and Wet Pocket, Large Waterproof Weekender Bag for Gym, Sports, Swimming, Yoga
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, 65L Large Duffle Bag for Travel - Foldable Men Women Duffel Bag with Shoes Compartment - Gym Overnight Bags Waterproof & Tear Resistant(Black) $16.99 Was $29.98
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1699current price $16.99, Was $29.98$29.9865L Large Duffle Bag for Travel - Foldable Men Women Duffel Bag with Shoes Compartment - Gym Overnight Bags Waterproof & Tear Resistant(Black)
834.3 out of 5 Stars. 83 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsDuffle Bag for Travel, 37L Expendable Carry on Weekender Duffel, Lightweight Personal Item Bag - Black $10.39
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1039current price $10.39Duffle Bag for Travel, 37L Expendable Carry on Weekender Duffel, Lightweight Personal Item Bag - Black
244.7 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsGynky Tote Bag for Women, Gym Bag Multi-Pocket Lightweight Duffel Bags Puffy Yoga Mat Bag with Compartments, Quilted Large Nurse Shoulder Handbag Yoga Bag Travel Duffle for Work Dance Sports $19.99
Sponsored$1999current price $19.99Gynky Tote Bag for Women, Gym Bag Multi-Pocket Lightweight Duffel Bags Puffy Yoga Mat Bag with Compartments, Quilted Large Nurse Shoulder Handbag Yoga Bag Travel Duffle for Work Dance Sports
Save withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 23Hippie Van Quilted Duffle Bag, Boho Travel Weekender Bag with Adjustable Strap, Retro Style for Everyday Travel $15.19
$1519current price $15.19Hippie Van Quilted Duffle Bag, Boho Travel Weekender Bag with Adjustable Strap, Retro Style for Everyday Travel
183.5 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsHippie Van Quilted Duffle Bag,Unisex Boho Quilted Weekender Bag,Boho Travel Bag Retro Style for Gym Yoga Dance and Everyday Travel $14.64
58 optionsAvailable in additional 58 options$1464current price $14.64Hippie Van Quilted Duffle Bag,Unisex Boho Quilted Weekender Bag,Boho Travel Bag Retro Style for Gym Yoga Dance and Everyday Travel
134.2 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Protege 20" Collapsible Sport and Travel Duffel Bag $14.98
In 25+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1498current price $14.98Protege 20" Collapsible Sport and Travel Duffel Bag
10754.5 out of 5 Stars. 1075 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsFoldable Travel Duffel Bag Tote Carry On Luggage Sport Duffle Week-ender Overnight For Women And Girls $5.40
$540current price $5.40Foldable Travel Duffel Bag Tote Carry On Luggage Sport Duffle Week-ender Overnight For Women And Girls
4214 out of 5 Stars. 421 reviews4 out of 5 starsGASTROPOD Hippie Van Quilted Duffle Bag, Unisex Boho Quilted Weekender Bag, Hippie Journey Travel Duffle, Vintage Floral Luggage for Gym, Yoga & Carry-On (S-5, 16" L x 8" W x 8" H) $16.33
$1633current price $16.33GASTROPOD Hippie Van Quilted Duffle Bag, Unisex Boho Quilted Weekender Bag, Hippie Journey Travel Duffle, Vintage Floral Luggage for Gym, Yoga & Carry-On (S-5, 16" L x 8" W x 8" H)
Best seller, Gynky Travel Duffel Bag for Women Men Waterproof Carry On Expandable Duffle Tote Shoulder Weekender Overnight Bags w/ 3 Front Pocket/Wet Dry Pocket/Trolley Sleeve, Sport Dance Gym Bag Luggage, Purple $12.99 Was $22.99
$1299current price $12.99, Was $22.99$22.99Gynky Travel Duffel Bag for Women Men Waterproof Carry On Expandable Duffle Tote Shoulder Weekender Overnight Bags w/ 3 Front Pocket/Wet Dry Pocket/Trolley Sleeve, Sport Dance Gym Bag Luggage, Purple
5884.4 out of 5 Stars. 588 reviews4.4 out of 5 starshuayou Cute Dog Print Quilted Travel Duffel Bag, Multi Functional Carry On Gym Tote for Weekend Trips Fitness and Daily Activities $13.71
$1371current price $13.71huayou Cute Dog Print Quilted Travel Duffel Bag, Multi Functional Carry On Gym Tote for Weekend Trips Fitness and Daily Activities
In 200+ people's carts, Protégé 18 inch Sport and Travel Duffel Bag, Gray $10.98
In 200+ people's carts
$1098current price $10.98Protégé 18 inch Sport and Travel Duffel Bag, Gray
9164.5 out of 5 Stars. 916 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsYnsdnzl Heavy Duty Waterproof Duffle Bag For Travel Camping & Gym, Large Capacity Carry All Luggage Tote Oxford Fabric Storage Bag For Outdoor Beach Moving & Gear Organizer $12.49
$1249current price $12.49Ynsdnzl Heavy Duty Waterproof Duffle Bag For Travel Camping & Gym, Large Capacity Carry All Luggage Tote Oxford Fabric Storage Bag For Outdoor Beach Moving & Gear Organizer
Clearance, Gynky Travel Duffle Bag Gym Bags with Shoe Compartment Wet Pocket Waterproof for Weekender Overnight Gym Sports Traveling Swimming Yoga Workout, Violet $18.99 Was $34.99
Clearance
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$1899current price $18.99, Was $34.99$34.99Gynky Travel Duffle Bag Gym Bags with Shoe Compartment Wet Pocket Waterproof for Weekender Overnight Gym Sports Traveling Swimming Yoga Workout, Violet
624.5 out of 5 Stars. 62 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available









































