

Hero image 0 of Leeye 3-in-1 Versatile Desk Fan Plug in Wall Mountable Hanging Table Fan with Adjustable Angle for Home Office Bedroom, Blue, 7.87x7.87x3.54in, 0 of 4
Leeye 3-in-1 Versatile Desk Fan Plug in Wall Mountable Hanging Table Fan with Adjustable Angle for Home Office Bedroom, Blue, 7.87x7.87x3.54in
(No ratings yet)
Leeye 3-in-1 Versatile Desk Fan Plug in Wall Mountable Hanging Table Fan with Adjustable Angle for Home Office Bedroom, Blue, 7.87x7.87x3.54inLeeye 3 in 1 Versatile Desk Fan Plug in Wall Mountable Hanging Table Fan with Adjustable Angle for Home Office Bedroom Blue 7 87x7 87x3 54in
Actual Color:Blue-Out of stock
Blue, Out of stock
Key item features
- Versatile 3-in-1 placement options allow use as desktop stand fan, wall-mounted fan, or hanging ceiling fan for any space
- Convenient plug-in power source provides stable continuous operation without battery replacements or recharging
- Compact mini size is easy to carry and move, perfect for small spaces like apartments, dorms, and offices
- Effective high-performance fan blades rotate efficiently delivering strong refreshing airflow for effective temperature reduction
- Attractive practical design with adjustable angle allows you to direct airflow exactly where you need it
Specs
Mount type, Handheld
Speeds, 1
Power type, Battery
Dimensions, 3.15 x 7.09 x 7.09 in
Weight, 0.55 lb
Brand, Leeye
Mount type
Handheld
Speeds, 1
Speeds
1
Power type, Battery
Power type
Battery
Dimensions, 3.15 x 7.09 x 7.09 in
Dimensions
3.15 x 7.09 x 7.09 in
Weight, 0.55 lb
Weight
0.55 lb
Brand, Leeye
Brand
Leeye
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Telescopic Folding Fan, 2025 New USB Rechargeable Collapsible Desk Fan, Portable Desktop Fan for Travel, Silent Stand up Fan Wireless Folding Floor Standing Fans for Dorm Bedroom $7.76 Was $8.76
Clearance
$776current price $7.76, Was $8.76$8.76Telescopic Folding Fan, 2025 New USB Rechargeable Collapsible Desk Fan, Portable Desktop Fan for Travel, Silent Stand up Fan Wireless Folding Floor Standing Fans for Dorm Bedroom
Kieccall Desktop Mini Fan Compact Table Cooling Fan for Home Office Study Desk Summer Air Circulation and Cooling $6.11
$611current price $6.11Kieccall Desktop Mini Fan Compact Table Cooling Fan for Home Office Study Desk Summer Air Circulation and Cooling
Clearance, 4 Inch Mini Portable USB Desk Fan - Quiet Plastic Table Fan for Dorm Room, Office, Home, Personal $6.30 Was $7.08
Clearance
$630current price $6.30, Was $7.08$7.084 Inch Mini Portable USB Desk Fan - Quiet Plastic Table Fan for Dorm Room, Office, Home, Personal
Clearance, USB Desk Fan, Quiet Small Personal Fan with 180° Tilt Folding, Rechargeable Personal Fans, 3 Speeds, Wall-Mountable, for Office Dorm $6.56 Was $7.37
$656current price $6.56, Was $7.37$7.37USB Desk Fan, Quiet Small Personal Fan with 180° Tilt Folding, Rechargeable Personal Fans, 3 Speeds, Wall-Mountable, for Office Dorm
Portable USB Fan, Mini Desk Fan with Quiet Operation, USB Powered Small Personal Fan for Desktop, Home, Office, Dorm $5.39
$539current price $5.39Portable USB Fan, Mini Desk Fan with Quiet Operation, USB Powered Small Personal Fan for Desktop, Home, Office, Dorm
Needhep Tower Fan Oscillating Fan,Room Fans for Cooling, Bedside Table Fan, Portable Electric Fan, Cordless Desk Fan (Pink) $2.99
$299current price $2.99Needhep Tower Fan Oscillating Fan,Room Fans for Cooling, Bedside Table Fan, Portable Electric Fan, Cordless Desk Fan (Pink)
Kieccall New Desktop Fan USB 3 Speed Wall Mountable Mini Electric Fan for Office Dorm Home Use $6.11
$611current price $6.11Kieccall New Desktop Fan USB 3 Speed Wall Mountable Mini Electric Fan for Office Dorm Home Use
Clearance, Qiopertar 4 Inch Mini USB Fan, Compact USB Powered Air Circulator for Room, Plastic Desk Fan for Office Home Use $5.18 Was $7.49
Clearance
$518current price $5.18, Was $7.49$7.49Qiopertar 4 Inch Mini USB Fan, Compact USB Powered Air Circulator for Room, Plastic Desk Fan for Office Home Use
Aoznliie Retro Desk USB Fan, 3 Speeds Portable Rechargeable Small Table Fan, Quiet Personal Cooling Device for Office Bedroom Travel, 6.7 Inches $7.76
$776current price $7.76Aoznliie Retro Desk USB Fan, 3 Speeds Portable Rechargeable Small Table Fan, Quiet Personal Cooling Device for Office Bedroom Travel, 6.7 Inches
JZCHUNTOY 4 Inch Desktop Fan 1 Piece, Mini Portable USB Powered Table Fan, Adjustable Quiet Cooling Fan, Small Air Cooler for Office Desk Bedroom Nightstand Car $5.26
$526current price $5.26JZCHUNTOY 4 Inch Desktop Fan 1 Piece, Mini Portable USB Powered Table Fan, Adjustable Quiet Cooling Fan, Small Air Cooler for Office Desk Bedroom Nightstand Car
Disney Winnie the Pooh Portable Cooling Neck Fan $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Disney Winnie the Pooh Portable Cooling Neck Fan
224.3 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsUSB Desktop Fan Green 10x4.8x12.7cm Rechargeable Folding 2-Velocitas $6.20 Was $7.10
$620current price $6.20, Was $7.10$7.10USB Desktop Fan Green 10x4.8x12.7cm Rechargeable Folding 2-Velocitas
Weloille 6 Inch Desktop Fan, 1 Piece Ultra Quiet USB Rechargeable Table Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable Strong Wind Cooling Fan, Portable Small Fan for Office Desk Bedroom Outdoor Travel $6.62
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$662current price $6.62Weloille 6 Inch Desktop Fan, 1 Piece Ultra Quiet USB Rechargeable Table Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable Strong Wind Cooling Fan, Portable Small Fan for Office Desk Bedroom Outdoor Travel
Desk Fan with Digital Display Quiet Foldable Portable Handheld for Office Use $5.29
$529current price $5.29Desk Fan with Digital Display Quiet Foldable Portable Handheld for Office Use
Desktop Fan,3 Speeds Strong Airflow,7.2 Inch Portable 180° Rotate Quiet Cooling,Small Table Fans for Bedroom Home Office Travel,White $7.98
$798current price $7.98Desktop Fan,3 Speeds Strong Airflow,7.2 Inch Portable 180° Rotate Quiet Cooling,Small Table Fans for Bedroom Home Office Travel,White
Dvumao Kitchen Accessories, Card Fan Portable Five Speed High Capacity Battery Hanging Two Use Office Desktop Fan, Mom Gifts $6.79 Was $7.79
$679current price $6.79, Was $7.79$7.79Dvumao Kitchen Accessories, Card Fan Portable Five Speed High Capacity Battery Hanging Two Use Office Desktop Fan, Mom Gifts
Clearance, 4 Inch Mini USB Desk Fan, Portable Quiet Cooling Fan for Office Home, USB Powered Desktop Fan with Black Finish, Personal Air Circulator YYUZH $7.57 Was $11.91
Clearance
$757current price $7.57, Was $11.91$11.914 Inch Mini USB Desk Fan, Portable Quiet Cooling Fan for Office Home, USB Powered Desktop Fan with Black Finish, Personal Air Circulator YYUZH
3-in-1 Air Circulation Fan with Night Light, Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan, No-Drill Wall Mount Dormitory Cooling Fan, Quiet USB Fan with Aromatherapy $10.68
$1068current price $10.683-in-1 Air Circulation Fan with Night Light, Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan, No-Drill Wall Mount Dormitory Cooling Fan, Quiet USB Fan with Aromatherapy
Clearance, USB Desk Fan Mini Portable Cooling Fan for Office Dorm Travel, Quiet Operation with 3 Speeds $7.99 Was $9.99
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$799current price $7.99, Was $9.99$9.99USB Desk Fan Mini Portable Cooling Fan for Office Dorm Travel, Quiet Operation with 3 Speeds
Gumesh Desk Fan, Small But Powerful, Personal Portable Quiet 3 Speeds, Adjustable Mini Table Desktop fan for Cooling Home Office Car Summer Travel Gifts $10.37
$1037current price $10.37Gumesh Desk Fan, Small But Powerful, Personal Portable Quiet 3 Speeds, Adjustable Mini Table Desktop fan for Cooling Home Office Car Summer Travel Gifts
About this item
Product details
This versatile 3-in-1 fan offers flexible placement options for any space in your home or office. Use it as a desktop stand fan for personal cooling, mount it on the wall to save valuable floor space, or hang it from the ceiling for overhead airflow. The plug-in power source provides stable continuous operation without the need for battery replacements or recharging. The compact mini size makes it easy to carry and move around, perfect for small living spaces like apartments, dorm rooms, and offices. Despite its small size, this fan delivers strong, refreshing airflow with efficiently rotating blades that can effectively reduce the temperature in your surroundings. The attractive, practical design blends in well with different home or office styles, while the adjustable angle allows you to direct airflow exactly where you need it for personalized cooling comfort.
- Versatile 3-in-1 placement options allow use as desktop stand fan, wall-mounted fan, or hanging ceiling fan for any space
- Convenient plug-in power source provides stable continuous operation without battery replacements or recharging
- Compact mini size is easy to carry and move, perfect for small spaces like apartments, dorms, and offices
- Effective high-performance fan blades rotate efficiently delivering strong refreshing airflow for effective temperature reduction
- Attractive practical design with adjustable angle allows you to direct airflow exactly where you need it
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Mount type
Handheld
Speeds
1
Power type
Battery
Dimensions
3.15 x 7.09 x 7.09 in
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available












































