

Dyegold Table Lamp Vintage Rattan LED Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room
Key item features
- Dyegold Table Lamp Vintage Rattan LED Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room
- Made from carefully selected, high-quality materials, eco-friendly and healthy. Crafted from premium materials with meticulous attention to detail, these pieces blend functionality with aesthetic appeal to enhance the quality of your home.
- Designed to seamlessly align with your daily habits, it offers a more comfortable and intuitive user experience. With thoughtful attention to detail, it effectively enhances your quality of life and productivity, making everyday easier, more hassle-free, and more fulfilling.
- Exquisite craftsmanship, sturdy and durable, with meticulous attention to detail and a visible premium feel.
- Suitable for a variety of styles and occasions, this versatile piece is highly practical and makes everyday life more convenient.
- If you encounter any issues, please contact us immediately. We will address them as soon as possible to ensure a worry-free shopping experience.
Specs
Decor style, Modern
Shade material, Rattan
Brand, Dyegold
Features, Dimmable
Rec. room, Bedroom, Living Room
About this item
Product details
Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp With Scalloped Woven Shade For Bedroom Living Room Patio
Features:
Material:Plastic
Color:Black
Product Size:36x9x9cm/14.1x3.5x3.5 in
Packaging Size:12x12x12cm/4.7x4.7x4.7 in
Weight:700g/1.54lb
Gross Weight:700g/1.54lb
Product Description:
About the product: You will get 1 Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio.
Product style: This lamp is USB powered and features dimming for added convenience.
Product material: Features a hand woven rattan shade with a scalloped side and a warm-toned metal base, blending cottagecore and mid modern aesthetics to promote any space with natural texture.
Product use: This makes your romance, the flameless wick allows you to not worry about the hidden danger of burning, and children can get close to it and stay away from fire.
Compact: This table lamp is small in size and is very suitable for bedside night lights and desktop ornaments.
Package Contents:
1 x Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio
- Dyegold Table Lamp Vintage Rattan LED Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room
- Made from carefully selected, high-quality materials, eco-friendly and healthy. Crafted from premium materials with meticulous attention to detail, these pieces blend functionality with aesthetic appeal to enhance the quality of your home.
- Designed to seamlessly align with your daily habits, it offers a more comfortable and intuitive user experience. With thoughtful attention to detail, it effectively enhances your quality of life and productivity, making everyday easier, more hassle-free, and more fulfilling.
- Exquisite craftsmanship, sturdy and durable, with meticulous attention to detail and a visible premium feel.
- Suitable for a variety of styles and occasions, this versatile piece is highly practical and makes everyday life more convenient.
- If you encounter any issues, please contact us immediately. We will address them as soon as possible to ensure a worry-free shopping experience.
Specifications
Color type
Decor style
Shade material
Brand
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Best seller, Simple Home 12.75 in Bohemian Carved Ceramic Table Lamp with Beige Shade $19.49
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1949current price $19.49Simple Home 12.75 in Bohemian Carved Ceramic Table Lamp with Beige Shade
4454.3 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays 11 in Green Rechargeable LED Portable Table Lamp with Dimmable Touch Sensor and White Linen Shade $14.97
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1497current price $14.97Mainstays 11 in Green Rechargeable LED Portable Table Lamp with Dimmable Touch Sensor and White Linen Shade
1144.4 out of 5 Stars. 114 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Rechargeable Pleated Shade Table Lamp Vintage Bedside Night Lamp for Bedroom Dining Room Decor $13.22 Was $14.85
$1322current price $13.22, Was $14.85$14.85Rechargeable Pleated Shade Table Lamp Vintage Bedside Night Lamp for Bedroom Dining Room Decor
Best seller, Mainstays Green Glass Table Lamp with White Shade, 12.75 in $14.87
Best seller
$1487current price $14.87Mainstays Green Glass Table Lamp with White Shade, 12.75 in
3434.4 out of 5 Stars. 343 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsVintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Usupdd Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade, Portable Night Light for Bedroom Living Room Patio, Brown $14.99
$1499current price $14.99Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Usupdd Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade, Portable Night Light for Bedroom Living Room Patio, Brown
Best seller, Mainstays 12.75 in Mini Table Lamp, Weathered Wood Finish, Polyresin, White Shade $12.58
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1258current price $12.58Mainstays 12.75 in Mini Table Lamp, Weathered Wood Finish, Polyresin, White Shade
7384.4 out of 5 Stars. 738 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays 12.75 in Traditional Faux Wood Table Lamp with Oatmeal Polyester Shade $12.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1297current price $12.97Mainstays 12.75 in Traditional Faux Wood Table Lamp with Oatmeal Polyester Shade
5224.3 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays 13-Inch Black Rechargeable Table Lamp with Touch Controls and Dimming $14.12
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1412current price $14.12Mainstays 13-Inch Black Rechargeable Table Lamp with Touch Controls and Dimming
4074.2 out of 5 Stars. 407 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Mini Clear Glass Table Lamp with White Shade, 12.75 in $12.58
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1258current price $12.58Mainstays Mini Clear Glass Table Lamp with White Shade, 12.75 in
8354.6 out of 5 Stars. 835 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Walchoice Cordless Crystal Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Lamp, 3 Colors Dimmable LED Desk Lamp, Portable Night Light for Bedroom Living Room Restaurant Kitchen, Gold $16.99 Was $27.99
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1699current price $16.99, Was $27.99$27.99Walchoice Cordless Crystal Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Lamp, 3 Colors Dimmable LED Desk Lamp, Portable Night Light for Bedroom Living Room Restaurant Kitchen, Gold
4814.5 out of 5 Stars. 481 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Table Lamps for Bedroom, 3 Way Dimmable Touch Control Bedside Lamp with USB C A Fast Charging Ports, Nightstand Lamp for Office, Living Room, Reading(E26 Light Bulb Included), Wood $18.73 Was $39.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1873current price $18.73, Was $39.99$39.99Table Lamps for Bedroom, 3 Way Dimmable Touch Control Bedside Lamp with USB C A Fast Charging Ports, Nightstand Lamp for Office, Living Room, Reading(E26 Light Bulb Included), Wood
7124 out of 5 Stars. 712 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor $15.74 Was $17.68
Clearance
$1574current price $15.74, Was $17.68$17.68Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor
Rechargeable Table Lamp, Vintage Rattan Table Lamp, Hand-Woven Rattan Light With Scalloped Shade, Touch Dimmable Small Compact Desk Lamp For Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor $29.99
$2999current price $29.99Rechargeable Table Lamp, Vintage Rattan Table Lamp, Hand-Woven Rattan Light With Scalloped Shade, Touch Dimmable Small Compact Desk Lamp For Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Rope Mini Table Lamp, Brown, 12.75 in $12.58
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1258current price $12.58Mainstays Rope Mini Table Lamp, Brown, 12.75 in
10784.5 out of 5 Stars. 1078 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, ONEWISH 17.32" Touch Bedside Lamp for Bedroom 3-Way Dimmable Table Lamps for Living Room Small Nightstand Lamps with Free 2700K LED Bulbs $47.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$4799current price $47.99ONEWISH 17.32" Touch Bedside Lamp for Bedroom 3-Way Dimmable Table Lamps for Living Room Small Nightstand Lamps with Free 2700K LED Bulbs
5894.7 out of 5 Stars. 589 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, DAYBETTER Scalable Table Lamp, Dimmable Warm White Lamps with Adjustable Height, Portable Wireless Night Light for Bedroom, Dormitory $11.99 Was $16.99
Best seller
$1199current price $11.99, Was $16.99$16.99DAYBETTER Scalable Table Lamp, Dimmable Warm White Lamps with Adjustable Height, Portable Wireless Night Light for Bedroom, Dormitory
614 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4 out of 5 starsLinnome Boho Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable - Woven Shade Bedside Lamp with Touch Control - Boho Rattan Desk Light for Cozy Bedroom Living Room Home Decor $22.21
$2221current price $22.21Linnome Boho Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable - Woven Shade Bedside Lamp with Touch Control - Boho Rattan Desk Light for Cozy Bedroom Living Room Home Decor
Dyegold Decorative Brown Ceramic Table Lamp 12.5 Inch with White Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Nightstand Living Room $9.99
$999current price $9.99Dyegold Decorative Brown Ceramic Table Lamp 12.5 Inch with White Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Nightstand Living Room
Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light, Scalloped Shade Lamp for Bedroom Patio $14.84
$1484current price $14.84Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light, Scalloped Shade Lamp for Bedroom Patio
Clearance, Coliware Black Cordless Table Lamp, Rechargeable LED Desk Lamp with Touch Control, Waterproof Portable Table Night Light with 3 Color Temperatures, Stepless Dimmable Modern Lamp for Home Outdoor $17.99 Was $36.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1799current price $17.99, Was $36.99$36.99Coliware Black Cordless Table Lamp, Rechargeable LED Desk Lamp with Touch Control, Waterproof Portable Table Night Light with 3 Color Temperatures, Stepless Dimmable Modern Lamp for Home Outdoor
1044.2 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.2 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
(Only one option can be selected at a time)















