

Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mopping Function Smart Home Integration Multiple Cleaning Modes Self Charging Long Battery Life
Key item features
- 【Smart Home Integration Control】: This smart robot vacuum cleaner seamlessly integrates with popular smart home systems, allowing it to be easily operated via mobile app or voice commands. It brings great convenience to your daily cleaning routine, even when you're away from home.
- 【Multiple Custom Cleaning Modes】: It features various cleaning modes including automatic cleaning, spot cleaning, edge cleaning and scheduled cleaning. You can customize the cleaning process according to your specific needs and preferences for a thoroughly clean home.
- 【Powerful Suction & Mopping】: Equipped with strong suction power and an integrated mopping function, this robot vacuum effectively removes dust, dirt, pet hair and stains from floors. It provides comprehensive cleaning for both hard floors and low-pile carpets.
- 【Automatic Self-Charging】: When the battery runs low during cleaning, the robot vacuum automatically returns to its charging dock to recharge. Once fully charged, it resumes cleaning from where it left off, ensuring uninterrupted cleaning performance.
- 【Long-Lasting Battery Life】: Features a long-lasting lithium-ion battery that provides up to 120 minutes of continuous cleaning on a single charge. It is perfect for cleaning large homes and apartments without the need for frequent recharging.
- 🥘 Kitchen Supplies Dining Essentials Kitchen Gadgets Home Decor Food Cookware Set Kitchen Utensils Cooking Utensil Sets
Specs
Appliance type, Robot Vacuums
Battery life, 120 min
Surface cleaning machine feature, Auto-Docking, Mops Floor, Scheduling
Color, Black
Accessories, Sweeping brush
About this item
Product details
Cook Better, Clean Less | Kitchen Essentials For Every Home 🥘
🔥 Tired of flimsy tools that break mid-cook, messy counters, and endless post-dinner scrubbing? We make cooking easier, faster, and way more enjoyable—so you spend less time cleaning and more time eating with the people you love ✨
Welcome to our kitchen essentials shop. We don’t just sell gadgets—we fix the most annoying parts of cooking. Every product is tested by real home cooks to work hard and last long.
🔥 Why 100,000+ Families Choose Us?
✨ Stylish & Functional
Elevate your kitchen without sacrificing utility. Sleek designs fit every decor style, from modern to farmhouse.
🧼 Built For Real Life
Stain-resistant and tough enough for daily family meals. No more replacing cheap gear every month.
🎯 For Every Cook
Perfect for busy parents, home chefs, and casual cooks alike. We have exactly what you need for any meal.
Your kitchen is the heart of your home—make it a place you actually enjoy spending time in ❤️
🛒 Shop Now! Thousands of families are upgrading their kitchens this month. Don't get left behind—grab your must-haves while supplies last!
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mopping Function Equipped With Long-lasting Battery Supports Multiple Cleaning Modes Smart Home IntegrationFeatures:
[Smart Home Control Integration]
smart home systems, it can be easily operated via mobile app or voice commands, bringing great convenience to your daily .
[Multiple Cleaning Modes]
It features various cleaning modes including cleaning and scheduled cleaning, allowing you to customize the cleaning process according to your specific needs.
[Self-Charging Function]
Product Description:
1*Sweeping brush
- 【Smart Home Integration Control】: This smart robot vacuum cleaner seamlessly integrates with popular smart home systems, allowing it to be easily operated via mobile app or voice commands. It brings great convenience to your daily cleaning routine, even when you're away from home.
- 【Multiple Custom Cleaning Modes】: It features various cleaning modes including automatic cleaning, spot cleaning, edge cleaning and scheduled cleaning. You can customize the cleaning process according to your specific needs and preferences for a thoroughly clean home.
- 【Powerful Suction & Mopping】: Equipped with strong suction power and an integrated mopping function, this robot vacuum effectively removes dust, dirt, pet hair and stains from floors. It provides comprehensive cleaning for both hard floors and low-pile carpets.
- 【Automatic Self-Charging】: When the battery runs low during cleaning, the robot vacuum automatically returns to its charging dock to recharge. Once fully charged, it resumes cleaning from where it left off, ensuring uninterrupted cleaning performance.
- 【Long-Lasting Battery Life】: Features a long-lasting lithium-ion battery that provides up to 120 minutes of continuous cleaning on a single charge. It is perfect for cleaning large homes and apartments without the need for frequent recharging.
- 🥘 Kitchen Supplies Dining Essentials Kitchen Gadgets Home Decor Food Cookware Set Kitchen Utensils Cooking Utensil Sets
Specifications
Brand
Appliance type
Battery life
Surface cleaning machine feature
Warranty
Warranty information
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
SOPAMI Floor Cleaning Tablets Deep Cleaning Solution for Hardwood,Tile,Laminate,Vinyl, Suitable With All Robot Vacuums with Mopping and Cordless Wet/Dry Vacuum Mop Cleaner Mint Scent,12 count $9.99
Sponsored$999current price $9.99SOPAMI Floor Cleaning Tablets Deep Cleaning Solution for Hardwood,Tile,Laminate,Vinyl, Suitable With All Robot Vacuums with Mopping and Cordless Wet/Dry Vacuum Mop Cleaner Mint Scent,12 count
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysDyegold 3 in 1 Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mopping Function Navigation System for Hard Floor Carpet Pet Hair Multiple Cleaning Modes $6.99
$699current price $6.99Dyegold 3 in 1 Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mopping Function Navigation System for Hard Floor Carpet Pet Hair Multiple Cleaning Modes
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mopping Function, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Smart Home Integration, Self-Charging, Ideal for Efficient Home Cleaning $10.39
$1039current price $10.39Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mopping Function, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Smart Home Integration, Self-Charging, Ideal for Efficient Home Cleaning
ABPWLY Toys Vacuum Cleaning Robot Home Intelligent Sweeping Pet Hair Suction Three in One 20x20x5.5cm for Hard Floor Carpet Cleaning Gifts $7.99
$799current price $7.99ABPWLY Toys Vacuum Cleaning Robot Home Intelligent Sweeping Pet Hair Suction Three in One 20x20x5.5cm for Hard Floor Carpet Cleaning Gifts
Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo, Automatic Floor Cleaner with Strong Suction, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum for Hard Floors and Home Use $9.60
$960current price $9.60Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo, Automatic Floor Cleaner with Strong Suction, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum for Hard Floors and Home Use
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mopping Function, Automatic Robotic Vacuum Cleaner, Long Battery Life, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Smart Home Integration $5.79 Was $6.44
$579current price $5.79, Was $6.44$6.44Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mopping Function, Automatic Robotic Vacuum Cleaner, Long Battery Life, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Smart Home Integration
Byujiro Robot Vacuum Intelligent Sweeping Robot Fully Automatic Sweeping and Dragging Integrated Charging USB Home Vacuum Cleaner $5.79
$579current price $5.79Byujiro Robot Vacuum Intelligent Sweeping Robot Fully Automatic Sweeping and Dragging Integrated Charging USB Home Vacuum Cleaner
Clearance, KALPHOZEN Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 3-in-1 Smart Floor Cleaner with Advanced Navigation System, Automatic Sweeping and Mopping Device $7.49 Was $8.49
$749current price $7.49, Was $8.49$8.49KALPHOZEN Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 3-in-1 Smart Floor Cleaner with Advanced Navigation System, Automatic Sweeping and Mopping Device
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsClearance, Fegute 3-in-1 Intelligent Sweeping Robot 12.5 inch Rechargeable Cleaning hine Vacuum Mop Compact for Home Efficient Dust Removal and Floor Cleaning Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Black, $7.19 Was $10.27
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$719current price $7.19, Was $10.27$10.27Fegute 3-in-1 Intelligent Sweeping Robot 12.5 inch Rechargeable Cleaning hine Vacuum Mop Compact for Home Efficient Dust Removal and Floor Cleaning Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Black,
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Sweeping and Mopping Function 1200mAh Battery 60 Mins Runtime Low Noise for Home Floor Cleaning $7.81
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$781current price $7.81Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Sweeping and Mopping Function 1200mAh Battery 60 Mins Runtime Low Noise for Home Floor Cleaning
53.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsMini Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Powerful Suction, Slim Design for Under Furniture, Smart Auto Charging, Low Noise, Ideal for Hard Floors and Pet Hair $13.07
$1307current price $13.07Mini Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Powerful Suction, Slim Design for Under Furniture, Smart Auto Charging, Low Noise, Ideal for Hard Floors and Pet Hair
CaiTeLin Robot Vacuum Cleaner Intelligent Household, Fully Automatic Mopping Room Cleaning Device, Smart Floor Sweeper for Home, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Office, Hardwood, Tile $7.37
$737current price $7.37CaiTeLin Robot Vacuum Cleaner Intelligent Household, Fully Automatic Mopping Room Cleaning Device, Smart Floor Sweeper for Home, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Office, Hardwood, Tile
PASILI 4/10pc Mop Cloth Kit For Vyzzle-D10, For ILIFE-V20, For-Laresar For-L10, For-Roidmi-Eve For ROOK-S Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Parts 4 PACK $11.23
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1123current price $11.23PASILI 4/10pc Mop Cloth Kit For Vyzzle-D10, For ILIFE-V20, For-Laresar For-L10, For-Roidmi-Eve For ROOK-S Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Parts 4 PACK
Clearance, Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mopping, Smart WiFi App Control, Automatic Self-Charging, Multiple Cleaning Modes for Home Floor Cleaning $8.46 Was $9.50
$846current price $8.46, Was $9.50$9.50Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mopping, Smart WiFi App Control, Automatic Self-Charging, Multiple Cleaning Modes for Home Floor Cleaning
Bpyeka Smart Sweeping Robot Sweeping And Mopping Rechargeable Cleaning Machine Mini Vacuum Cleaner on Clearance $4.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$499current price $4.99Bpyeka Smart Sweeping Robot Sweeping And Mopping Rechargeable Cleaning Machine Mini Vacuum Cleaner on Clearance
Clearance, Gnmfd Intelligent Vacuum Cleaner with 1200Pa Suction, 3-in-1 Sweeping, Mopping, and Vacuuming Robot, Large Dustbin, Long Battery Life, Ideal for Home Cleaning on Multiple Floor Types $2.99 Was $5.99
Clearance
$299current price $2.99, Was $5.99$5.99Gnmfd Intelligent Vacuum Cleaner with 1200Pa Suction, 3-in-1 Sweeping, Mopping, and Vacuuming Robot, Large Dustbin, Long Battery Life, Ideal for Home Cleaning on Multiple Floor Types
COM1950s Smart Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Cleaner with Long-Lasting Battery, App and Voice Control, Multiple Cleaning Modes for Home Use $11.68 Was $12.99
$1168current price $11.68, Was $12.99$12.99COM1950s Smart Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Cleaner with Long-Lasting Battery, App and Voice Control, Multiple Cleaning Modes for Home Use
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsAHGQT Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 2in1 Cleaner with Mopping Function, Long-Lasting for battery, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Smart Home Integration, Self-Charging for Efficient Floor Cleaning, Black $10.49 Was $11.89
$1049current price $10.49, Was $11.89$11.89AHGQT Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 2in1 Cleaner with Mopping Function, Long-Lasting for battery, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Smart Home Integration, Self-Charging for Efficient Floor Cleaning, Black
JUANCHENG 6pcs Filters For ILIFE V20 For Laresar For L10 For Vyzzle D10 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Home Appliance Accessories $8.29
$829current price $8.29JUANCHENG 6pcs Filters For ILIFE V20 For Laresar For L10 For Vyzzle D10 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Home Appliance Accessories
JGJJUGN Automatic Sweeping Machine Three In One Vacuuming Mopping Device Compact Design Intelligent Cleaning Floor Cleaner 90-120 m² $8.99
$899current price $8.99JGJJUGN Automatic Sweeping Machine Three In One Vacuuming Mopping Device Compact Design Intelligent Cleaning Floor Cleaner 90-120 m²
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31





























