

Hero image 0 of JVBTVB 9in Multi-Sided Box Grater, 4-in-1 Stainless Steel Cheese & Vegetable Grater with Handle for Kitchen, Dishwasher Safe for Easy Cleaning, 0 of 9
JVBTVB 9in Multi-Sided Box Grater, 4-in-1 Stainless Steel Cheese & Vegetable Grater with Handle for Kitchen, Dishwasher Safe for Easy Cleaning
(No ratings yet)
JVBTVB 9in Multi-Sided Box Grater, 4-in-1 Stainless Steel Cheese & Vegetable Grater with Handle for Kitchen, Dishwasher Safe for Easy CleaningJVBTVB 9in Multi Sided Box Grater 4 in 1 Stainless Steel Cheese Vegetable Grater with Handle for Kitchen Dishwasher Safe for Easy Cleaning
Actual Color:A
A, $4.84
$4.84
Key item features
- 【Versatile 4-in-1 Grating Surfaces】Features four different grating sides (fine, slicing, shredding) for handling cheese, vegetables, chocolate, garlic, nutmeg, and zesting citrus, making it a true all-in-one kitchen tool.
- 【Durable & Rust-Resistant Stainless Steel】Constructed from high-quality, food-grade stainless steel that ensures long-lasting durability, resists rust, and is safe for grating all your favorite foods.
- 【Ergonomic Handle for Safe & Comfortable Grip】Equipped with a secure, integrated handle that provides superior control and comfort during use, preventing slips and making grating tasks effortless.
- 【Easy to Clean & Dishwasher Safe】Designed for convenience, this compact grater is easy to rinse off and is dishwasher safe, saving you time and effort on cleanup.
- 【Space-Saving & Efficient Design】Its 9-inch compact size allows for easy storage in any kitchen drawer, offering powerful grating performance without taking up counter space.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Yilush four-sided cheese grater, made of stainless steel, suitable for the kitchen, can grate cheese, including Parmesan cheese. It is a kitchen gadget, kitchen gift, and dishwasher safe. $10.99 Was $21.99
SponsoredNow$1099current price Now $10.99, Was $21.99$21.99You save $11.00You save$11.00Yilush four-sided cheese grater, made of stainless steel, suitable for the kitchen, can grate cheese, including Parmesan cheese. It is a kitchen gadget, kitchen gift, and dishwasher safe.
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Clearance, Behome Cheese Grater with Container, 4-Side Stainless Steel Cheese Shredder & Vegetable Chopper with Slip Resistant Handle, Box Grater for Fruit, Vegetables, Ginger $11.99 Was $19.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1199current price Now $11.99, Was $19.99$19.99You save $8.00You save$8.00Behome Cheese Grater with Container, 4-Side Stainless Steel Cheese Shredder & Vegetable Chopper with Slip Resistant Handle, Box Grater for Fruit, Vegetables, Ginger
744.5 out of 5 Stars. 74 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Clearance, 4-Sided Box Grater, Stainless Steel Multi-Functional Kitchen Shredder with Handle, Compact Vegetable Cheese Grater for Home Kitchen $3.73 Was $4.19
Clearance
$373current price $3.73, Was $4.19$4.194-Sided Box Grater, Stainless Steel Multi-Functional Kitchen Shredder with Handle, Compact Vegetable Cheese Grater for Home Kitchen
Clearance, RYDCOT Professional Cheese Grater, Stainless Steel 4 Sides Perfect Box Grater for Parmesan Cheese, Vegetables, Ginger, Dishwasher Safe $3.97 Was $13.69
Clearance
$397current price $3.97, Was $13.69$13.69RYDCOT Professional Cheese Grater, Stainless Steel 4 Sides Perfect Box Grater for Parmesan Cheese, Vegetables, Ginger, Dishwasher Safe
500+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays 4-Sided Stainless Steel Grater with Soft Grip Handle, 9 in $6.97
500+ bought since yesterday
$697current price $6.97Mainstays 4-Sided Stainless Steel Grater with Soft Grip Handle, 9 in
11374.7 out of 5 Stars. 1137 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsStainless Steel Loaf Grater, Efficient Kitchen Tool, Sleek Handle Design, Grates Garlic Nutmeg Chocolate, Dishwasher Safe, Versatile Cooking, Small Household Grater, Multipurpose Food $0.79 Was $0.99
$079current price $0.79, Was $0.99$0.99Stainless Steel Loaf Grater, Efficient Kitchen Tool, Sleek Handle Design, Grates Garlic Nutmeg Chocolate, Dishwasher Safe, Versatile Cooking, Small Household Grater, Multipurpose Food
KAFOOR Stainless Steel Box Cheese Grater, Ergonomic Handle, Mini Zester, Dishwasher Safe $11.99
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99KAFOOR Stainless Steel Box Cheese Grater, Ergonomic Handle, Mini Zester, Dishwasher Safe
544.7 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14HKquanlin 4-Sided Box Grater, Stainless Steel Cheese Shredder with Measuring Cup, Black $11.68
Sponsored$1168current price $11.68HKquanlin 4-Sided Box Grater, Stainless Steel Cheese Shredder with Measuring Cup, Black
Save withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Gnmfd Handheld Cheese Grater with Soft Ergonomic Handle, Stainless Steel Zester for Spices Vegetables Lemon Ginger, Kitchen Cooking Baking Tool Dishwasher Safe Easy Storage Cleaning $4.91
$491current price $4.91Gnmfd Handheld Cheese Grater with Soft Ergonomic Handle, Stainless Steel Zester for Spices Vegetables Lemon Ginger, Kitchen Cooking Baking Tool Dishwasher Safe Easy Storage Cleaning
1 Pcs Stainless Steel Mini Grater For Kitchen,Grater With Handle,4-Sided Box Grater,Small Cheese Grater For Garlic,Vegetable,Cheese Grater With Handle,Vegetable Grater,Kitchen Tools,Random 1PCS $4.39
$439current price $4.391 Pcs Stainless Steel Mini Grater For Kitchen,Grater With Handle,4-Sided Box Grater,Small Cheese Grater For Garlic,Vegetable,Cheese Grater With Handle,Vegetable Grater,Kitchen Tools,Random 1PCS
Stainless Steel 4 Sided Box Grater Multifunctional Vegetable Shredder Slicer for Kitchen Prep Cheese Grater,Zester,Food Chopper Ergonomic Non Slip Hle Easy Clean Dishwasher Safe Black $5.81
$581current price $5.81Stainless Steel 4 Sided Box Grater Multifunctional Vegetable Shredder Slicer for Kitchen Prep Cheese Grater,Zester,Food Chopper Ergonomic Non Slip Hle Easy Clean Dishwasher Safe Black
Clearance, Stainless Steel Four-Sided Vegetable Grater, Multi-Purpose Kitchen Cutter for Carrots, Cucumbers, Cheese, Compact Shredder & Slicer, Rust-Resistant, Easy-Clean, Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Gadget $4.96 Was $5.93
Clearance
$496current price $4.96, Was $5.93$5.93Stainless Steel Four-Sided Vegetable Grater, Multi-Purpose Kitchen Cutter for Carrots, Cucumbers, Cheese, Compact Shredder & Slicer, Rust-Resistant, Easy-Clean, Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Gadget
50+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Stainless Steel Bowl Grater with Ergonomic Handle, 7-Inch $5.38
50+ bought since yesterday
$538current price $5.38Mainstays Stainless Steel Bowl Grater with Ergonomic Handle, 7-Inch
9564.4 out of 5 Stars. 956 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsMini 4-Sided Grater - 2.4" Stainless Steel Kitchen Tool - Small Grater for Garlic, Ginger, Nutmeg & Cheese, Compact & Dishwasher Safe $5.59
$559current price $5.59Mini 4-Sided Grater - 2.4" Stainless Steel Kitchen Tool - Small Grater for Garlic, Ginger, Nutmeg & Cheese, Compact & Dishwasher Safe
Clearance, Stainless Steel Handheld Cheese Grater with Ergonomic Handle Flat Grater for Cheese Chocolate Spices Garlic Dishwasher Safe to Clean Includes Hanging Hole for Storage $2.32 Was $4.44
Clearance
$232current price $2.32, Was $4.44$4.44Stainless Steel Handheld Cheese Grater with Ergonomic Handle Flat Grater for Cheese Chocolate Spices Garlic Dishwasher Safe to Clean Includes Hanging Hole for Storage
Stainless Steel Handheld Cheese Grater with Handle | Flat Kitchen Grater for Cheese, Chocolate, Spices & Vegetables | Easy to Clean & Dishwasher Safe | 1-Pack $4.44
$444current price $4.44Stainless Steel Handheld Cheese Grater with Handle | Flat Kitchen Grater for Cheese, Chocolate, Spices & Vegetables | Easy to Clean & Dishwasher Safe | 1-Pack
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Stainless Steel Mini Cheese Grater with 4-Sided Grating Surfaces | Dishwasher Safe Garlic Nutmeg Chocolate Zester | Compact Kitchen Tool with Handle for Efficient Food Prep $2.45 Was $2.73
$245current price $2.45, Was $2.73$2.73Stainless Steel Mini Cheese Grater with 4-Sided Grating Surfaces | Dishwasher Safe Garlic Nutmeg Chocolate Zester | Compact Kitchen Tool with Handle for Efficient Food Prep
Clearance, Mini Cheese Grater Stainless Steel 4-Sided Box Grater with Handle | Handheld Grater for Cheddar, Garlic, Nutmeg, Chocolate | Dishwasher , Durable, Multifunction Kitchen Tool, Easy to Clean, $3.89 Was $4.37
$389current price $3.89, Was $4.37$4.37Mini Cheese Grater Stainless Steel 4-Sided Box Grater with Handle | Handheld Grater for Cheddar, Garlic, Nutmeg, Chocolate | Dishwasher , Durable, Multifunction Kitchen Tool, Easy to Clean,
Clearance, Stainless Steel 4-Sided Grater, Fine to Coarse Cheese and Vegetable Shredder with Slicer, Rust-Proof Kitchen Gadget, 1 Piece $1.54 Was $1.73
Clearance
$154current price $1.54, Was $1.73$1.73Stainless Steel 4-Sided Grater, Fine to Coarse Cheese and Vegetable Shredder with Slicer, Rust-Proof Kitchen Gadget, 1 Piece
quanjun Stainless Steel Cheese Grater,Mini Box Grater with Handle,4-Sided Grating Surfaces,Vegetable Grater,Easy to Clean,Perfect for Kitchen Use,Top Kitchen Tools,Grate Cheese,Potatoes $4.69
$469current price $4.69quanjun Stainless Steel Cheese Grater,Mini Box Grater with Handle,4-Sided Grating Surfaces,Vegetable Grater,Easy to Clean,Perfect for Kitchen Use,Top Kitchen Tools,Grate Cheese,Potatoes
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet









