

Hero image 0 of Spring Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Elegant Summer Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths, 0 of 7
Spring Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Elegant Summer Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Spring Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Elegant Summer Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative DishclothsSpring Floral Kitchen Towels Set 1 Watercolor Elegant Summer Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels Kitchen Microfiber Hand Towel Quick Drying Tea Towel Cle
Actual Color:Blue
Blue, $19.45
$19.45
Key item features
- Absorbent & Quick-Drying Kitchen Towels: Our premium kitchen towels are crafted from absorbent, high-quality microfiber that soaks up spills and moisture—perfect for drying dishes, wiping countertops, or handling sudden splashes. The lightweight, lint-free fabric dries rapidly, leaving glassware, cutlery streak-free. Ideal for daily kitchen cleaning, these dish towels combine functionality with gentle touch, ensuring a smooth, efficient clean every time. Keep your kitchen dry, tidy
- Large Kitchen Towel Set of 1: Each towel measures 18''x28'', offering coverage for wiping large pans, appliances, and countertops with ease. The generous size allows comfortable use while remaining easy to fold or hang on oven handles, hooks, or towel bars. Designed for versatility, these dish cloths are enough to tackle big messes yet store neatly without clutter. Whether you're cleaning after meal prep or drying a full set of dishes, this set provides balance of practicality and convenience
- Decorative & Stylish Kitchen Towels: Refresh your kitchen with our beautifully designed towel sets, featuring vibrant prints ranging from modern geometrics to charming floral and rustic patterns. Each design is carefully positioned to remain visually appealing whether the towel is hung, folded, or in use. Perfect as both functional wipers and decorative accents, they make lovely gifts and elevate the look of any kitchen, dining area, or kitchenette
- Multi-Purpose Cleaning Towels for Kitchen: More than just dish towels, these versatile cloths are your go-to for countless tasks—drying hands, wiping stove tops, polishing stainless steel, or even as a quick napkin. Great for indoor and outdoor use, they're suitable for barbecues, picnics, RVs, and workshops. Soft yet sturdy, they handle daily messes without scratching delicate surfaces. Keep one in every room for a reliable, reusable cleaning solution that reduces paper waste
- Machine Washable & Durability for Long-Term Use: Engineered for easy care, these kitchen towels can be tossed in the washing machine and tumble-dried on low, coming out soft, fluffy, and ready to reuse. The colorfast material resists fading even after washes, and reinforced edges prevent fraying or deformation over time. Stay vibrant and absorbent wash after wash, offering lasting value. Simplify cleanup and enjoy towels that maintain their quality and appearance through daily kitchen demands
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Kitchen Towels, Dishtowels for Kitchen, Hand Towels, Decorative Kitchen Towels Alternative to Brawny Tear-A-Square Paper Towels, 2 Pack Lint-Free Absorbent Vintage Floral Flour Sack Towels $11.99
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99Kitchen Towels, Dishtowels for Kitchen, Hand Towels, Decorative Kitchen Towels Alternative to Brawny Tear-A-Square Paper Towels, 2 Pack Lint-Free Absorbent Vintage Floral Flour Sack Towels
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Clearance, Furkithn Dish Cloths for Kitchen Washing Dishes, Super Absorbent Dish Rags, Cotton Kitchen Dish Towels Pack of 12, 12x12 Inches $16.28 Was $19.99
$1628current price $16.28, Was $19.99$19.99Furkithn Dish Cloths for Kitchen Washing Dishes, Super Absorbent Dish Rags, Cotton Kitchen Dish Towels Pack of 12, 12x12 Inches
2534.5 out of 5 Stars. 253 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Kitchen Towels Set - Pack of 6 Cotton Dish Towels for Drying Dishes, 18”x 28”, Kitchen Hand Towels, Quick Drying Kitchen Towel Set - Beige $13.89
$1389current price $13.89Kitchen Towels Set - Pack of 6 Cotton Dish Towels for Drying Dishes, 18”x 28”, Kitchen Hand Towels, Quick Drying Kitchen Towel Set - Beige
23074.5 out of 5 Stars. 2307 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, decorUhome 100% Cotton Terry Kitchen Towels(Black, 13 x 28 inches), Checkered Designed, Soft and Super Absorbent Dish Towels, 4 Pack $11.88 Was $22.99
$1188current price $11.88, Was $22.99$22.99decorUhome 100% Cotton Terry Kitchen Towels(Black, 13 x 28 inches), Checkered Designed, Soft and Super Absorbent Dish Towels, 4 Pack
9464.5 out of 5 Stars. 946 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Homieway 6 Pack 100% Cotton Dish Towels, Waffle Weave Dish Cloths for Washing Dishes, Quick Drying Kitchen Dish Towels Rags, 12x12 Inches, Mixed Color $8.99 Was $9.99
$899current price $8.99, Was $9.99$9.99Homieway 6 Pack 100% Cotton Dish Towels, Waffle Weave Dish Cloths for Washing Dishes, Quick Drying Kitchen Dish Towels Rags, 12x12 Inches, Mixed Color
11124.2 out of 5 Stars. 1112 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, DecorRack Large Kitchen Towels Set of 4, Dish Towels, 100% Cotton, 15" x 25" Quick Drying Hand Kitchen Towels, Fall Assorted (4 Pack) $14.99
$1499current price $14.99DecorRack Large Kitchen Towels Set of 4, Dish Towels, 100% Cotton, 15" x 25" Quick Drying Hand Kitchen Towels, Fall Assorted (4 Pack)
6804.3 out of 5 Stars. 680 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Kitchen Towels Set - 100% Pure Cotton Super Absorbent Hand Towel, Grey Tea Towels, Soft & Durable, Pack of 12 – 15”x25”, Grey Stripe $15.99
$1599current price $15.99Kitchen Towels Set - 100% Pure Cotton Super Absorbent Hand Towel, Grey Tea Towels, Soft & Durable, Pack of 12 – 15”x25”, Grey Stripe
7664.3 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAbsorbent Dish Drying Mat, Vintage Spring Leaf Gray Floral Flower Microfiber Pad for Kitchen Counter, Coffee Bar Decor, Heat Resistant and Reversible, 16" x 18" $14.99
$1499current price $14.99Absorbent Dish Drying Mat, Vintage Spring Leaf Gray Floral Flower Microfiber Pad for Kitchen Counter, Coffee Bar Decor, Heat Resistant and Reversible, 16" x 18"
Sunflower Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Vintage Summer Bee Botanical Farmhouse Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.39
$1939current price $19.39Sunflower Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Vintage Summer Bee Botanical Farmhouse Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Blue Spring Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Elegant Pastoral Flowers Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $18.99
$1899current price $18.99Blue Spring Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Elegant Pastoral Flowers Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Navy Botanical Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Blue Dragonfly Flower Leaf Retro Style Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.06
$1906current price $19.06Navy Botanical Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Blue Dragonfly Flower Leaf Retro Style Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Purple Wisteria Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Sprinng Summer Pastoral Flowers Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.69
$1969current price $19.69Purple Wisteria Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Sprinng Summer Pastoral Flowers Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Yellow Rose Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Vintage Country Botanical Floral Vines Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.52
$1952current price $19.52Yellow Rose Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Vintage Country Botanical Floral Vines Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Orange Lemons Kitchen Towels Set of 4, Summer Botanical Pastoral Elegant Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.61
$1961current price $19.61Orange Lemons Kitchen Towels Set of 4, Summer Botanical Pastoral Elegant Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsWatercolor Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Spring Green Flowers Botanical Beige Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.08
$1908current price $19.08Watercolor Floral Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Spring Green Flowers Botanical Beige Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Navy Blue Eucalyptus Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Spring Weeping Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.21
$1921current price $19.21Navy Blue Eucalyptus Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Watercolor Spring Weeping Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Blue Flowers Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Spring Floral Bows Minimalist Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.25
$1925current price $19.25Blue Flowers Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Spring Floral Bows Minimalist Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Orange Botanical Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Vintage Blossom Floral Wildflower Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.09
$1909current price $19.09Orange Botanical Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Vintage Blossom Floral Wildflower Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Spring Purple Wisteria Flowers Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Rustic Floral Branches Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.13
$1913current price $19.13Spring Purple Wisteria Flowers Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Rustic Floral Branches Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Khaki Flower Branch Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Spring Summer Farmhouse Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.43
$1943current price $19.43Khaki Flower Branch Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Spring Summer Farmhouse Botanical Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Customer ratings & reviews
5 out of 5
5 out of 5 stars5 out of 5 stars
1 rating|0 reviews
How item rating is calculated
- 5 stars100% (1)1 rating are rated 5 stars, 100% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Sort by |
This item does not have any reviews yet










































































