
Intel Core i7 i7-3840QM 2.80 GHz Processor - Socket G2 BX80638I73840QM
(No ratings yet)
Key item features
Intel Core i7 i7-3840QM 2.80 GHz Processor - Socket G2 BX80638I73840QM
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X - 12-Core 4.7 GHz - Socket AM5 - 170W Desktop Processor (100-100000589WOF) $315.00 Was $398.00
SponsoredNow$31500current price Now $315.00, Was $398.00$398.00You save $83.00You save$83.00AMD Ryzen 9 7900X - 12-Core 4.7 GHz - Socket AM5 - 170W Desktop Processor (100-100000589WOF)
284.6 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysIntel Core i7-14700K - Core i7 14th Gen 20-Core (8P 12E) LGA 1700 125W Intel UHD Graphics 770 Processor - Boxed - BX8071514700K $379.99 Was $419.00
$37999current price $379.99, Was $419.00$419.00Intel Core i7-14700K - Core i7 14th Gen 20-Core (8P 12E) LGA 1700 125W Intel UHD Graphics 770 Processor - Boxed - BX8071514700K
224.6 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars2X Xeon E5-2620 E5 2620 2.0 Ghz Six- Twelve-Thread CPU Processor 15M 95W LGA 2011 $33.78
$3378current price $33.782X Xeon E5-2620 E5 2620 2.0 Ghz Six- Twelve-Thread CPU Processor 15M 95W LGA 2011
Intel Core i9-14900K - Core i9 14th Gen 24-Core (8P 16E) LGA 1700 125W Intel UHD Graphics 770 Desktop Processor - Boxed - BX8071514900K $439.99 Was $559.99
$43999current price $439.99, Was $559.99$559.99Intel Core i9-14900K - Core i9 14th Gen 24-Core (8P 16E) LGA 1700 125W Intel UHD Graphics 770 Desktop Processor - Boxed - BX8071514900K
644 out of 5 Stars. 64 reviews4 out of 5 starsIntel Core i7-14700 Desktop Processor - 20 Cores (8P 12E) & 28 Threads - 5.40 GHz Max Turbo Frequency - Intel UHD Graphics 770 - Socket LGA-1700 - 33MB Cache Memory - Laminar RH1 Cooler Included $344.12 Was $394.00
$34412current price $344.12, Was $394.00$394.00Intel Core i7-14700 Desktop Processor - 20 Cores (8P 12E) & 28 Threads - 5.40 GHz Max Turbo Frequency - Intel UHD Graphics 770 - Socket LGA-1700 - 33MB Cache Memory - Laminar RH1 Cooler Included
For i3-8100T i3 8100T 3.1 GHz 6M 35W LGA 1151 $240.00
$24000current price $240.00For i3-8100T i3 8100T 3.1 GHz 6M 35W LGA 1151
Intel Core i7-2630QM SR02Y 2.0GHz 6MB Mobile CPU Processor Socket G2 988-pin $174.95
$17495current price $174.95Intel Core i7-2630QM SR02Y 2.0GHz 6MB Mobile CPU Processor Socket G2 988-pin
intel 2 Cores i7-3540M SR0X6 Socket G2 PGA988B Mobile CPU Processor 3GHz 4MB $174.97
$17497current price $174.97intel 2 Cores i7-3540M SR0X6 Socket G2 PGA988B Mobile CPU Processor 3GHz 4MB
SR0UX (Intel Core i7-3630QM) $265.00
$26500current price $265.00SR0UX (Intel Core i7-3630QM)
AMD Ryzen 7 5000 5800X3D Octa-core [8 Core] 3.40 GHz Processor - Box (100-100000651POF) $349.01 Was $394.74
$34901current price $349.01, Was $394.74$394.74AMD Ryzen 7 5000 5800X3D Octa-core [8 Core] 3.40 GHz Processor - Box (100-100000651POF)
64.3 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsIntel BX8071514700KF -Core i7-14700KF - 20 cores, 3.4 GHz base, 5.6 GHz boost, 33 MB cache, 125W TDP $359.99 Was $394.00
$35999current price $359.99, Was $394.00$394.00Intel BX8071514700KF -Core i7-14700KF - 20 cores, 3.4 GHz base, 5.6 GHz boost, 33 MB cache, 125W TDP
243.6 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsAMD Ryzen 9 9900X - Ryzen 9 9000 Series Granite Ridge (Zen 5) 12-Core 4.4 GHz - Socket AM5 120W - Radeon Graphics Processor - 100-100000662WOF $379.00
$37900current price $379.00AMD Ryzen 9 9900X - Ryzen 9 9000 Series Granite Ridge (Zen 5) 12-Core 4.4 GHz - Socket AM5 120W - Radeon Graphics Processor - 100-100000662WOF
524.7 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsIntel Quad core Processor I7-2820qm 2.3ghz 45w 8mb Pga $229.00
$22900current price $229.00Intel Quad core Processor I7-2820qm 2.3ghz 45w 8mb Pga
Intel Xeon E5-2690V2 SR1A5 Ten Core 3.0GHz CPU Kit for Dell PowerEdge R620 $92.00
$9200current price $92.00Intel Xeon E5-2690V2 SR1A5 Ten Core 3.0GHz CPU Kit for Dell PowerEdge R620
Intel Core i7 i7-2720QM 2.20 GHz Processor - Socket PGA-988 BX80627I72720QM $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Intel Core i7 i7-2720QM 2.20 GHz Processor - Socket PGA-988 BX80627I72720QM
INTEL FF8062700834709 Intel Core i7-2820QM Mobile Sandy Bridge Processor 2.3GHz 5.0GT/ $229.00
$22900current price $229.00INTEL FF8062700834709 Intel Core i7-2820QM Mobile Sandy Bridge Processor 2.3GHz 5.0GT/
For i3-8100 i3 8100 3.6 GHz 6M 85W LGA 1151 $190.40
$19040current price $190.40For i3-8100 i3 8100 3.6 GHz 6M 85W LGA 1151
Intel CM8071504820816 Tray 20 Cores Up to 5.4 GHZ Processor $407.07
$40707current price $407.07Intel CM8071504820816 Tray 20 Cores Up to 5.4 GHZ Processor
Core i7 Quad-core I7-820QM 1.73GHz Mobile Processor $229.95
$22995current price $229.95Core i7 Quad-core I7-820QM 1.73GHz Mobile Processor
Intel AW8063801152800 Core i7 i7-3632QM Quad-core (4 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor - Socket BGA-1224OEM Pack - 1 $349.95
$34995current price $349.95Intel AW8063801152800 Core i7 i7-3632QM Quad-core (4 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor - Socket BGA-1224OEM Pack - 1
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available
