

2 Pcs Odor Proof Floor Drain, Shower Floor Drain Backflow Preventer, Insert Drain Plug, Plug Gas Sealer for Kitchen Bathroom
Key item features
- 【Versatile Functionality】This product is multifunctional and can be used for a variety of tasks, providing you with the flexibility and convenience needed to handle multiple uses with a single tool.
- 【High-Quality Materials】Crafted from premium, materials to ensure longevity and superior performance. Each product is meticulously tested to meet high standards of quality and safety.
- 【Exceptional Performance】Engineered for high efficiency and effectiveness, this product delivers outstanding results every time. Its advanced features ensure consistent performance, making it a reliable choice for your needs
- 【Eco-Friendly and Sustainable】Made with environmentally conscious practices, this product is eco-friendly and contributes to sustainability efforts. It is designed to minimize waste and reduce environmental impact.
- 【User-Friendly Design】Ergonomically designed for ease of use, this product offers intuitive controls and a comfortable grip, making it perfect for both beginners and experienced users.
Specs
Height, 0.78 in
Brand, SUKVPSI
Has written warranty, No
About this item
Product details
Material: Copper
Size: 4.2*3*2cm / 1.64"*1.17"*0.78"
Color: As shown
1. Thickened material is used to ensure that the floor drain is sturdy and stable, effectively prevents insects and odors, and provides healthy protection for your home environment.
2. No complicated installation steps are required, it can be used immediately after being placed, suitable for various scene requirements, saving time and effort, and easily solving drainage problems.
3. Two classic color options are available, and the size design is universal, perfectly suitable for different home decoration styles and space requirements.
4. Fast drainage design effectively prevents water accumulation and keeps the floor dry, especially suitable for bathrooms, kitchens or balconies.
5. Odor Proof Floor Drain combines efficient functionality with simple design, which is an ideal choice for improving the quality of life.
Package includes: 1/2*Odor Proof Floor Drain
- 【Versatile Functionality】This product is multifunctional and can be used for a variety of tasks, providing you with the flexibility and convenience needed to handle multiple uses with a single tool.
- 【High-Quality Materials】Crafted from premium, materials to ensure longevity and superior performance. Each product is meticulously tested to meet high standards of quality and safety.
- 【Exceptional Performance】Engineered for high efficiency and effectiveness, this product delivers outstanding results every time. Its advanced features ensure consistent performance, making it a reliable choice for your needs
- 【Eco-Friendly and Sustainable】Made with environmentally conscious practices, this product is eco-friendly and contributes to sustainability efforts. It is designed to minimize waste and reduce environmental impact.
- 【User-Friendly Design】Ergonomically designed for ease of use, this product offers intuitive controls and a comfortable grip, making it perfect for both beginners and experienced users.
Specifications
Material
Height
Brand
Has written warranty
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Drain Weasel Slingshot Kitchen Sink Drain Strainer Food Catcher Basket, 2-Pack $11.99
Sponsored$1199current price $11.99Drain Weasel Slingshot Kitchen Sink Drain Strainer Food Catcher Basket, 2-Pack
84.9 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, Anti-Odor Shower Floor Drain Plug,Backflow Preventer Valve Anti-Clogging Sewer Core,Drainage Insert Drain Plug Gas Sealer Floor Strainer Trap Seal for Kitchen Bathroom Washing Machine $1.29 Was $1.49
$129current price $1.29, Was $1.49$1.49Anti-Odor Shower Floor Drain Plug,Backflow Preventer Valve Anti-Clogging Sewer Core,Drainage Insert Drain Plug Gas Sealer Floor Strainer Trap Seal for Kitchen Bathroom Washing Machine
Foot Operated Bathroom Floor Drain Stopper, Odor Proof Drain Plug with Pop Up Bouncing Core, Metal Sewer Sealing Cover for Shower and Home, AKLJWH $1.39
$139current price $1.39Foot Operated Bathroom Floor Drain Stopper, Odor Proof Drain Plug with Pop Up Bouncing Core, Metal Sewer Sealing Cover for Shower and Home, AKLJWH
Clearance, Pull-out Anti-Odor Floor Drain Core, Backflow Preventer Insert for Bathroom, Kitchen & Shower $4.99 Was $7.99
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$499current price $4.99, Was $7.99$7.99Pull-out Anti-Odor Floor Drain Core, Backflow Preventer Insert for Bathroom, Kitchen & Shower
In 100+ people's carts, Mainstays Universal Black Rubber Garbage Disposal Stopper $3.48
In 100+ people's carts
$348current price $3.48Mainstays Universal Black Rubber Garbage Disposal Stopper
4824.5 out of 5 Stars. 482 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Mainstays 3 Piece Rubber Sink Stoppers with Rings for 1 in, 1 1/4 in, and 1 1/2 in Bathroom Drains $2.94
In 200+ people's carts
$294current price $2.94Mainstays 3 Piece Rubber Sink Stoppers with Rings for 1 in, 1 1/4 in, and 1 1/2 in Bathroom Drains
20924.4 out of 5 Stars. 2092 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Clearance Stainless Shower Floor Drain, Anti-Odor & Anti-Clogging Design with Removable Filter, No-Install Pedal Switch Drain Cover for Bathroom, Washroom, Balcony and Laundry Floor Drainage Use $2.42 Was $2.70
Clearance
$242current price $2.42, Was $2.70$2.70Clearance Stainless Shower Floor Drain, Anti-Odor & Anti-Clogging Design with Removable Filter, No-Install Pedal Switch Drain Cover for Bathroom, Washroom, Balcony and Laundry Floor Drainage Use
Best seller, TubShroom Aqua Universal Drain Stopper, Water Control Solution $9.52
Best seller
$952current price $9.52TubShroom Aqua Universal Drain Stopper, Water Control Solution
3604 out of 5 Stars. 360 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, Drain Backflow Preventer, Sewer Odor Stopper Insert for Shower Floor Drain, One Way Valve Core for Kitchen Bathroom Toilet, Easy Install Anti Insect Smell Sealer, 2.5x1.8x1in $7.00 Was $7.78
Clearance
$700current price $7.00, Was $7.78$7.78Drain Backflow Preventer, Sewer Odor Stopper Insert for Shower Floor Drain, One Way Valve Core for Kitchen Bathroom Toilet, Easy Install Anti Insect Smell Sealer, 2.5x1.8x1in
Anti-odor Floor Drain Backflow Preventer Shower Waste Water Drainer Insert Drain Plug Sewer $8.44
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$844current price $8.44Anti-odor Floor Drain Backflow Preventer Shower Waste Water Drainer Insert Drain Plug Sewer
Drain Backflow Preventer - One Way Drain Plug for Floor Drain Sewer Core - Anti Odor Insect and Backflow for Kitchen Bathroom Basement Garage Toilet - ABS Floor Drain Insert Replacement 1 Pack $5.94
$594current price $5.94Drain Backflow Preventer - One Way Drain Plug for Floor Drain Sewer Core - Anti Odor Insect and Backflow for Kitchen Bathroom Basement Garage Toilet - ABS Floor Drain Insert Replacement 1 Pack
Clearance, Bathroom Floor Drain Filter Core - Sewer Drain Odor Blocking Insert with Magnetic Self-Sealing Cover - Flying Insect Stopper for Kitchen Shower Laundry $5.63 Was $6.26
$563current price $5.63, Was $6.26$6.26Bathroom Floor Drain Filter Core - Sewer Drain Odor Blocking Insert with Magnetic Self-Sealing Cover - Flying Insect Stopper for Kitchen Shower Laundry
One Way Floor Drain, Backflow Preventer Core for Shower,Sewer Odor Blocker for Kitchen Bathroom Basement $4.11
$411current price $4.11One Way Floor Drain, Backflow Preventer Core for Shower,Sewer Odor Blocker for Kitchen Bathroom Basement
Clearance, Shower Floor Drain Backflow Preventer One Way Sewer Check Valve Core for Bathroom and Kitchen Control $4.74 Was $5.33
Clearance
$474current price $4.74, Was $5.33$5.33Shower Floor Drain Backflow Preventer One Way Sewer Check Valve Core for Bathroom and Kitchen Control
WEAIZYS 2-Pack 8x8 Inch Silicone Floor Drain Cover - Anti-Odor & Bug Stopper Mat for Kitchen, Bathroom & Laundry, Deodorizing Drain Plug (Grey) $9.09
$909current price $9.09WEAIZYS 2-Pack 8x8 Inch Silicone Floor Drain Cover - Anti-Odor & Bug Stopper Mat for Kitchen, Bathroom & Laundry, Deodorizing Drain Plug (Grey)
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsBathroom Sink Stopper with Hair Catcher, Universal Pop Up Sink Drain Filter, Push-Type Drain Plug with Brass Core & Stainless Steel Basket, Anti-Clog Deodorizing Basin Drain (2 Pack) $8.34
$834current price $8.34Bathroom Sink Stopper with Hair Catcher, Universal Pop Up Sink Drain Filter, Push-Type Drain Plug with Brass Core & Stainless Steel Basket, Anti-Clog Deodorizing Basin Drain (2 Pack)
182.9 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews2.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Universal Drain Stopper – Suction Cup Seal Cover for Bathtub, Kitchen Sink, and Shower Drains – 1 Pack $4.49
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$449current price $4.49Universal Drain Stopper – Suction Cup Seal Cover for Bathtub, Kitchen Sink, and Shower Drains – 1 Pack
284.5 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsWeloille Floor Drain Plug, Wave - Shaped, Sewer Plug, Anti - Odor and Anti - Clogging, Easy to Install and Clean, Suitable for Bathroom and Kitchen Drainage $3.25
$325current price $3.25Weloille Floor Drain Plug, Wave - Shaped, Sewer Plug, Anti - Odor and Anti - Clogging, Easy to Install and Clean, Suitable for Bathroom and Kitchen Drainage
Rollback, Universal Bathroom Sink Stopper Bounce Wash Basin Drain Filter, Pop Up Drain Stopper, Bullet Copper Core Push Type Sink Stopper, Sink Drain Plug with Anti-Clogging Strainer, for 1.1-1.5 inch $7.99 Was $9.97
Rollback
$799current price $7.99, Was $9.97$9.97Universal Bathroom Sink Stopper Bounce Wash Basin Drain Filter, Pop Up Drain Stopper, Bullet Copper Core Push Type Sink Stopper, Sink Drain Plug with Anti-Clogging Strainer, for 1.1-1.5 inch
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsStainless Steel Round Odor-Proof Bathroom Floor Drain – Rustproof Round Floor Drain with Mechanical Seal for Sewer Gas Prevention, Anti-Odor Drain Cover for Shower Bathroom Wet Room Floor Drain $5.59
$559current price $5.59Stainless Steel Round Odor-Proof Bathroom Floor Drain – Rustproof Round Floor Drain with Mechanical Seal for Sewer Gas Prevention, Anti-Odor Drain Cover for Shower Bathroom Wet Room Floor Drain
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31















