

Hmsavn Wireless Earbuds JX80 Wireless Conduction Clipped Ear Bluetooth Earphones for Noise Reduction, High Battery Headphones, No Delay Headphones for Sports Running Workout Electronics
Key item features
- True Bone Conduction: Bone Conduction Headphones Utilize The Latest Bone Conduction Technology And A Fully Enclosed Chamber To Deliver Premium Loud Sound Through Bone. The Open-Ear Design Eliminates The Need To Go Into The Ear And Reduces Discomfort In The Ear Canal.
- Comfortable Open Headphones: Bone Conduction Headphones Are Extremely Lightweight And Flex To Ensure A Solid Fit During Exercise For An All-Day Comfortable Touch.
- Extra Long Playtime: Bone Conduction Headphones Connect Quickly And Seamlessly Wirelessly To Any Device. Meanwhile, The Battery Life Allows You To Enjoy Music, Audiobooks And Podcasts Continuously For Long Periods Of Time.
- Suitable For Any Weather: The Bone Conduction Bluetooth Headphones Are Water And Sweat Resistant, So You'Re Always Ready For Workouts And Adventures. Don'T Let The Weather Stop You. (Not Suitable For Underwater Swimming Use)
- Maintain Sense Of Surroundings: Stay Aware Of Your Surroundings While Exercising. The Open Earbud Design Allows You To Stay Connected To Your Surroundings While Enjoying Your Favorite Music, Audiobooks, And Podcasts, Making These Open Earbuds Perfect For Activities Such As Hiking, Biking, And Outdoor Adventures.
- We Attach Great Importance to Product Quality and Customer Experience,If You Have Any Questions About the Product, Please Contact Us Customer Service,We Will Provide You with Satisfactory
Specs
Headphone style, Bone Conduction
Wireless, Y
Battery life, 5 h
Brand, Hmsavn
Rec. use, Sports
About this item
Product details
JX80 Wireless Conduction Clipped Ear Bluetooth Earphones For Noise Reduction, High Battery Headphones, No Delay Headphones
Features:
-
Life-grade waterproofing can easily - the earplugs from heavy rain or sweat during strenuous exercise and all-weather conditions.
-
decoding supports Audio decoding, stereo decoding
-
The small body hides in the ear, which is for wearing. The three-point support scheme that fits the cochlea is adopted. No matter how the is, you can't walk away and face it
-
Bluetooth 5.3 und hd mic: adopt the advanced bluetooth 5. 3 technology. Bluetooth earbuds support ultra stable connection, faster paring and universal 9D stereo / noise reduction
-
The earphones are ergonomically designed, flexible, lightweight, allowing you to comfortably wear for long periods of time, the ear tips are soft and excellent quality
-
Lightweight, T-angle F-REE cable and can easily in a pocket, while different colours give them more character and versatility,and the use of quality materials means a longer lifespan.
Product Description:
Scope of application: Mobile phones, tablets, and computer devices with Bluetooth
Bluetooth version: 5.3
Frequency range: 18-2000Hz
Sensitivity: 116 ± 3dB
Resistance: 32 Ω
Headphone battery: 40mA
Continuous listening: 5 hours
Product features: microphone, wind combination, stereo sound/
Subwoofer output, connected to Bluetooth pairing
Products include: 1 pair of headphones, 1x charging cable, 1x charging compartment
- True Bone Conduction: Bone Conduction Headphones Utilize The Latest Bone Conduction Technology And A Fully Enclosed Chamber To Deliver Premium Loud Sound Through Bone. The Open-Ear Design Eliminates The Need To Go Into The Ear And Reduces Discomfort In The Ear Canal.
- Comfortable Open Headphones: Bone Conduction Headphones Are Extremely Lightweight And Flex To Ensure A Solid Fit During Exercise For An All-Day Comfortable Touch.
- Extra Long Playtime: Bone Conduction Headphones Connect Quickly And Seamlessly Wirelessly To Any Device. Meanwhile, The Battery Life Allows You To Enjoy Music, Audiobooks And Podcasts Continuously For Long Periods Of Time.
- Suitable For Any Weather: The Bone Conduction Bluetooth Headphones Are Water And Sweat Resistant, So You'Re Always Ready For Workouts And Adventures. Don'T Let The Weather Stop You. (Not Suitable For Underwater Swimming Use)
- Maintain Sense Of Surroundings: Stay Aware Of Your Surroundings While Exercising. The Open Earbud Design Allows You To Stay Connected To Your Surroundings While Enjoying Your Favorite Music, Audiobooks, And Podcasts, Making These Open Earbuds Perfect For Activities Such As Hiking, Biking, And Outdoor Adventures.
- We Attach Great Importance to Product Quality and Customer Experience,If You Have Any Questions About the Product, Please Contact Us Customer Service,We Will Provide You with Satisfactory
Specifications
Headphone type
Headphone style
Wireless
Battery life
Warranty
Warranty information
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Open Ear Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones 6.0, Lightweight Comfort Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds, 50H Playtime, ENC Clear Calls, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproof, Design Fit Running/Workout(Black) $22.69 Was $159.99
SponsoredNow$2269current price Now $22.69, Was $159.99$159.99You save $137.30You save$137.30Open Ear Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones 6.0, Lightweight Comfort Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds, 50H Playtime, ENC Clear Calls, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproof, Design Fit Running/Workout(Black)
3804.4 out of 5 Stars. 380 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowEar Clip Bluetooth Headphones - Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds Bone Conduction Headphones - Over-Ear Hook With Mic Stereo Sound Easy Button Controls Sports Earphones - Black $8.29
$829current price $8.29Ear Clip Bluetooth Headphones - Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds Bone Conduction Headphones - Over-Ear Hook With Mic Stereo Sound Easy Button Controls Sports Earphones - Black
In 200+ people's carts, onn Mini Sticks Black Bluetooth Earbuds with Environmental Noise Canceling $9.88
In 200+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$988current price $9.88onn Mini Sticks Black Bluetooth Earbuds with Environmental Noise Canceling
8344.4 out of 5 Stars. 834 reviews4.4 out of 5 stars1 Pack 3.5mm Wired Earbuds with Microphone and Storage Case, Stereo In-Ear Headphones, PDQ Fish Bowl Display, Orange $7.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$799current price $7.991 Pack 3.5mm Wired Earbuds with Microphone and Storage Case, Stereo In-Ear Headphones, PDQ Fish Bowl Display, Orange
31 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews1 out of 5 starsBest seller, Sleep Earbuds, Noise Cancelling Wireless Ear Buds for Side Sleepers, Bluetooth 5.4 in Ear Light-Weight Mini Headphones, 47H Playtime Clear Calls Earphones for Sleeping, Exercising, Working, Hiking $21.99 Was $179.98
$2199current price $21.99, Was $179.98$179.98Sleep Earbuds, Noise Cancelling Wireless Ear Buds for Side Sleepers, Bluetooth 5.4 in Ear Light-Weight Mini Headphones, 47H Playtime Clear Calls Earphones for Sleeping, Exercising, Working, Hiking
6064.3 out of 5 Stars. 606 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBulk Black Earbuds with 3.5 mm Headphone Plug - 10 Pack Earphones Silicone Tips for School, Travel, Family, Gifts $7.95
$795current price $7.95Bulk Black Earbuds with 3.5 mm Headphone Plug - 10 Pack Earphones Silicone Tips for School, Travel, Family, Gifts
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsAcer Mini Sport Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth / Wireless Bass Stereo, 30h Long Playback, Noise-Canceling, Comfortable Wear / Universal Fit, Touch Control(Black) $10.00
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1000current price $10.00Acer Mini Sport Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth / Wireless Bass Stereo, 30h Long Playback, Noise-Canceling, Comfortable Wear / Universal Fit, Touch Control(Black)
174.1 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsBest seller, Apple Earbuds Wired, Lightning Headphone for iPhone Earphones with Built-in Microphone & Volume Control HiFi Stereo Compatible with iPhone 14/13/12/11/XR/XS/X/8/7/SE $11.89
Best seller
$1189current price $11.89Apple Earbuds Wired, Lightning Headphone for iPhone Earphones with Built-in Microphone & Volume Control HiFi Stereo Compatible with iPhone 14/13/12/11/XR/XS/X/8/7/SE
2593.3 out of 5 Stars. 259 reviews3.3 out of 5 starsHmsavn Wireless Earbuds New Noise Reduction Wireless Bluetooth Earphones With High Battery and Long Range Digital Display 5.3 Non Ear Car Sports Earphones for Workout Running Exercise Gym Electronics $3.92
$392current price $3.92Hmsavn Wireless Earbuds New Noise Reduction Wireless Bluetooth Earphones With High Battery and Long Range Digital Display 5.3 Non Ear Car Sports Earphones for Workout Running Exercise Gym Electronics
Treblab X4 Wireless Earbuds with Earhooks, IPX5 Sweatproof, 11H Battery, Power Bank Charging Case, Gaming Mode $39.97
$3997current price $39.97Treblab X4 Wireless Earbuds with Earhooks, IPX5 Sweatproof, 11H Battery, Power Bank Charging Case, Gaming Mode
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Sport, over EarBuds with ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, 48H, Wireless Earphone with Earhooks, Stereo Deep Bass, IP7 Waterproof earbud for Workout Running $22.97 Was $199.99
Best seller
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$2297current price $22.97, Was $199.99$199.99Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Sport, over EarBuds with ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, 48H, Wireless Earphone with Earhooks, Stereo Deep Bass, IP7 Waterproof earbud for Workout Running
1864.6 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, PWRD Pink Liquid Glitter Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Over Ear with Microphone $14.88
$1488current price $14.88PWRD Pink Liquid Glitter Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Over Ear with Microphone
2384.6 out of 5 Stars. 238 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsWired Sports Earphones with Microphone Type C, Ergonomic Ear Hook Subwoofer Headphones for Gaming, 10mm Diaphragm Earbuds for PC Tablet and Phone, Comfortable Anti Drop Earphones for Men Women $8.20
$820current price $8.20Wired Sports Earphones with Microphone Type C, Ergonomic Ear Hook Subwoofer Headphones for Gaming, 10mm Diaphragm Earbuds for PC Tablet and Phone, Comfortable Anti Drop Earphones for Men Women
Bone Conduction Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Sports Headphones with Mic,Type-C Quick Charging Long Battery Life,Upgrade Waterproof Earphones for Running,Walking,Cycling,Workout,Gift $6.87
$687current price $6.87Bone Conduction Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Sports Headphones with Mic,Type-C Quick Charging Long Battery Life,Upgrade Waterproof Earphones for Running,Walking,Cycling,Workout,Gift
In 200+ people's carts, Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 65Hrs Playtime Wireless Headphones,Bass Boosted by 90%,Lightweight Headset with Deep Bass, Clear Call with 4 Noise Cancelling Mics,Low Latency for Travel Work Cellphone $20.79 Was $159.98
In 200+ people's carts
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$2079current price $20.79, Was $159.98$159.98Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 65Hrs Playtime Wireless Headphones,Bass Boosted by 90%,Lightweight Headset with Deep Bass, Clear Call with 4 Noise Cancelling Mics,Low Latency for Travel Work Cellphone
45074.2 out of 5 Stars. 4507 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 78H Playtime Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth 5.4 Dual Device with Deep Bass, ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Foldable Lightweight Headset for Travel Home Office $22.79 Was $179.00
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2279current price $22.79, Was $179.00$179.00Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 78H Playtime Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth 5.4 Dual Device with Deep Bass, ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Foldable Lightweight Headset for Travel Home Office
3504.2 out of 5 Stars. 350 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, JLab JBuddies Pop Wireless Kids Headphones, 2 in 1 Wireless Wired, Volume Safe, Pink $17.99 Was $21.99
$1799current price $17.99, Was $21.99$21.99JLab JBuddies Pop Wireless Kids Headphones, 2 in 1 Wireless Wired, Volume Safe, Pink
3344.6 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, Open-Ear Headphones, Wireless Clip On Earbuds with Touch Screen Charging Case 60H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0, IPX7 Waterproof, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit, Open-Ear Safety Design for Workout/Running $20.89 Was $69.99
In 100+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$2089current price $20.89, Was $69.99$69.99Open-Ear Headphones, Wireless Clip On Earbuds with Touch Screen Charging Case 60H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0, IPX7 Waterproof, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit, Open-Ear Safety Design for Workout/Running
12224.4 out of 5 Stars. 1222 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones 70H Playtime Sport Earphones with LED Display,Over-Ear Buds Built in Mic in Ear Waterproof Headset for Workout Running Gaming - Blue $69.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$6999current price $69.99Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones 70H Playtime Sport Earphones with LED Display,Over-Ear Buds Built in Mic in Ear Waterproof Headset for Workout Running Gaming - Blue
4714.8 out of 5 Stars. 471 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31




























