

Hmsavn Wireless Earbuds JX80 Wireless Conduction Clipped Ear Bluetooth Earphones for Noise Reduction, High Battery Headphones, No Delay Headphones for Sports Running Workout Electronics
Key item features
- True Bone Conduction: Bone Conduction Headphones Utilize The Latest Bone Conduction Technology And A Fully Enclosed Chamber To Deliver Premium Loud Sound Through Bone. The Open-Ear Design Eliminates The Need To Go Into The Ear And Reduces Discomfort In The Ear Canal.
- Comfortable Open Headphones: Bone Conduction Headphones Are Extremely Lightweight And Flex To Ensure A Solid Fit During Exercise For An All-Day Comfortable Touch.
- Extra Long Playtime: Bone Conduction Headphones Connect Quickly And Seamlessly Wirelessly To Any Device. Meanwhile, The Battery Life Allows You To Enjoy Music, Audiobooks And Podcasts Continuously For Long Periods Of Time.
- Suitable For Any Weather: The Bone Conduction Bluetooth Headphones Are Water And Sweat Resistant, So You'Re Always Ready For Workouts And Adventures. Don'T Let The Weather Stop You. (Not Suitable For Underwater Swimming Use)
- Maintain Sense Of Surroundings: Stay Aware Of Your Surroundings While Exercising. The Open Earbud Design Allows You To Stay Connected To Your Surroundings While Enjoying Your Favorite Music, Audiobooks, And Podcasts, Making These Open Earbuds Perfect For Activities Such As Hiking, Biking, And Outdoor Adventures.
- We Attach Great Importance to Product Quality and Customer Experience,If You Have Any Questions About the Product, Please Contact Us Customer Service,We Will Provide You with Satisfactory
Specs
Headphone style, Bone Conduction
Wireless, Y
Battery life, 5 h
Brand, Hmsavn
Rec. use, Sports
About this item
Product details
JX80 Wireless Conduction Clipped Ear Bluetooth Earphones For Noise Reduction, High Battery Headphones, No Delay Headphones
Features:
-
Life-grade waterproofing can easily - the earplugs from heavy rain or sweat during strenuous exercise and all-weather conditions.
-
decoding supports Audio decoding, stereo decoding
-
The small body hides in the ear, which is for wearing. The three-point support scheme that fits the cochlea is adopted. No matter how the is, you can't walk away and face it
-
Bluetooth 5.3 und hd mic: adopt the advanced bluetooth 5. 3 technology. Bluetooth earbuds support ultra stable connection, faster paring and universal 9D stereo / noise reduction
-
The earphones are ergonomically designed, flexible, lightweight, allowing you to comfortably wear for long periods of time, the ear tips are soft and excellent quality
-
Lightweight, T-angle F-REE cable and can easily in a pocket, while different colours give them more character and versatility,and the use of quality materials means a longer lifespan.
Product Description:
Scope of application: Mobile phones, tablets, and computer devices with Bluetooth
Bluetooth version: 5.3
Frequency range: 18-2000Hz
Sensitivity: 116 ± 3dB
Resistance: 32 Ω
Headphone battery: 40mA
Continuous listening: 5 hours
Product features: microphone, wind combination, stereo sound/
Subwoofer output, connected to Bluetooth pairing
Products include: 1 pair of headphones, 1x charging cable, 1x charging compartment
- True Bone Conduction: Bone Conduction Headphones Utilize The Latest Bone Conduction Technology And A Fully Enclosed Chamber To Deliver Premium Loud Sound Through Bone. The Open-Ear Design Eliminates The Need To Go Into The Ear And Reduces Discomfort In The Ear Canal.
- Comfortable Open Headphones: Bone Conduction Headphones Are Extremely Lightweight And Flex To Ensure A Solid Fit During Exercise For An All-Day Comfortable Touch.
- Extra Long Playtime: Bone Conduction Headphones Connect Quickly And Seamlessly Wirelessly To Any Device. Meanwhile, The Battery Life Allows You To Enjoy Music, Audiobooks And Podcasts Continuously For Long Periods Of Time.
- Suitable For Any Weather: The Bone Conduction Bluetooth Headphones Are Water And Sweat Resistant, So You'Re Always Ready For Workouts And Adventures. Don'T Let The Weather Stop You. (Not Suitable For Underwater Swimming Use)
- Maintain Sense Of Surroundings: Stay Aware Of Your Surroundings While Exercising. The Open Earbud Design Allows You To Stay Connected To Your Surroundings While Enjoying Your Favorite Music, Audiobooks, And Podcasts, Making These Open Earbuds Perfect For Activities Such As Hiking, Biking, And Outdoor Adventures.
- We Attach Great Importance to Product Quality and Customer Experience,If You Have Any Questions About the Product, Please Contact Us Customer Service,We Will Provide You with Satisfactory
Specifications
Headphone type
Headphone style
Wireless
Battery life
Warranty
Warranty information
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Open Ear Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones 6.0, Lightweight Comfort Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds, 50H Playtime, ENC Clear Calls, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproof, Design Fit Running/Workout(Black) $22.69 Was $159.99
SponsoredNow$2269current price Now $22.69, Was $159.99$159.99You save $137.30You save$137.30Open Ear Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones 6.0, Lightweight Comfort Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds, 50H Playtime, ENC Clear Calls, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproof, Design Fit Running/Workout(Black)
3804.4 out of 5 Stars. 380 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Bulk Black Earbuds with 3.5 mm Headphone Plug - 10 Pack Earphones Silicone Tips for School, Travel, Family, Gifts $7.95
$795current price $7.95Bulk Black Earbuds with 3.5 mm Headphone Plug - 10 Pack Earphones Silicone Tips for School, Travel, Family, Gifts
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Ear Buds for iPhone Android Sports Workout, 46H Playtime, Microphone Deep Bass Stereo, LED Display, Waterproof in Ear Earphone, White $89.99
$8999current price $89.99Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Ear Buds for iPhone Android Sports Workout, 46H Playtime, Microphone Deep Bass Stereo, LED Display, Waterproof in Ear Earphone, White
9024.5 out of 5 Stars. 902 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAcer Mini Sport Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth / Wireless Bass Stereo, 30h Long Playback, Noise-Canceling, Comfortable Wear / Universal Fit, Touch Control(Black) $10.00
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1000current price $10.00Acer Mini Sport Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth / Wireless Bass Stereo, 30h Long Playback, Noise-Canceling, Comfortable Wear / Universal Fit, Touch Control(Black)
174.1 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsEar Clip Bluetooth Headphones - Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds Bone Conduction Headphones - Over-Ear Hook With Mic Stereo Sound Easy Button Controls Sports Earphones - Black $8.29
$829current price $8.29Ear Clip Bluetooth Headphones - Open Ear Clip Wireless Earbuds Bone Conduction Headphones - Over-Ear Hook With Mic Stereo Sound Easy Button Controls Sports Earphones - Black
Best seller, onn IPX4 Splash-Proof Earbuds with Bluetooth Technology $11.83
$1183current price $11.83onn IPX4 Splash-Proof Earbuds with Bluetooth Technology
16554.4 out of 5 Stars. 1655 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphone 60H Deep Bass Loud Sound with 4 Mic Clear Call Ear Buds Noise Cancelling IP7 in-Ear Headphones with Wireless Charging Case Compatible for iPhone Android, Black $16.79 Was $129.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1679current price $16.79, Was $129.99$129.99Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphone 60H Deep Bass Loud Sound with 4 Mic Clear Call Ear Buds Noise Cancelling IP7 in-Ear Headphones with Wireless Charging Case Compatible for iPhone Android, Black
18964.3 out of 5 Stars. 1896 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsTrue Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth 5.1 Earbuds with Battery Display, Noise Reduction, 6.5H Long Playback, Type-C Charging, Secure Fit, and Comfortable Wear for Daily Use $6.89
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$689current price $6.89True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth 5.1 Earbuds with Battery Display, Noise Reduction, 6.5H Long Playback, Type-C Charging, Secure Fit, and Comfortable Wear for Daily Use
Hmsavn Wireless Earbuds New Noise Reduction Wireless Bluetooth Earphones With High Battery and Long Range Digital Display 5.3 Non Ear Car Sports Earphones for Workout Running Exercise Gym Electronics $3.92
$392current price $3.92Hmsavn Wireless Earbuds New Noise Reduction Wireless Bluetooth Earphones With High Battery and Long Range Digital Display 5.3 Non Ear Car Sports Earphones for Workout Running Exercise Gym Electronics
In 500+ people's carts, KVIDIO Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless Headphones with Microphone, 65H Running Time, over-Ear Headphones for Computer Laptop Travel Home Office PC (Black) $13.48 Was $24.99
$1348current price $13.48, Was $24.99$24.99KVIDIO Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless Headphones with Microphone, 65H Running Time, over-Ear Headphones for Computer Laptop Travel Home Office PC (Black)
8214.6 out of 5 Stars. 821 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, Apple Earbuds Wired, Lightning Headphone for iPhone Earphones with Built-in Microphone & Volume Control HiFi Stereo Compatible with iPhone 14/13/12/11/XR/XS/X/8/7/SE $11.89
In 100+ people's carts
$1189current price $11.89Apple Earbuds Wired, Lightning Headphone for iPhone Earphones with Built-in Microphone & Volume Control HiFi Stereo Compatible with iPhone 14/13/12/11/XR/XS/X/8/7/SE
2593.3 out of 5 Stars. 259 reviews3.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Sport, over EarBuds with ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, 48H, Wireless Earphone with Earhooks, Stereo Deep Bass, IP7 Waterproof earbud for Workout Running $22.97 Was $199.99
Best seller
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$2297current price $22.97, Was $199.99$199.99Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Sport, over EarBuds with ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, 48H, Wireless Earphone with Earhooks, Stereo Deep Bass, IP7 Waterproof earbud for Workout Running
1864.6 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, soundcore P25i Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds, Big Bass, 30H Playtime, IPX5, with Charging Case, Black $20.99 Was $39.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$2099current price $20.99, Was $39.99$39.99soundcore P25i Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds, Big Bass, 30H Playtime, IPX5, with Charging Case, Black
5634.5 out of 5 Stars. 563 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars50+ bought since yesterday, onn. Wireless Earphones, Gray $14.88
50+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1488current price $14.88onn. Wireless Earphones, Gray
24244.2 out of 5 Stars. 2424 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBone Conduction Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Sports Headphones with Mic,Type-C Quick Charging Long Battery Life,Upgrade Waterproof Earphones for Running,Walking,Cycling,Workout,Gift $6.87
$687current price $6.87Bone Conduction Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Sports Headphones with Mic,Type-C Quick Charging Long Battery Life,Upgrade Waterproof Earphones for Running,Walking,Cycling,Workout,Gift
Wired Sports Earphones with Microphone Type C, Ergonomic Ear Hook Subwoofer Headphones for Gaming, 10mm Diaphragm Earbuds for PC Tablet and Phone, Comfortable Anti Drop Earphones for Men Women $8.20
$820current price $8.20Wired Sports Earphones with Microphone Type C, Ergonomic Ear Hook Subwoofer Headphones for Gaming, 10mm Diaphragm Earbuds for PC Tablet and Phone, Comfortable Anti Drop Earphones for Men Women
Best seller, Open-Ear Headphones, Wireless Clip On Earbuds with Touch Screen Charging Case 60H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0, IPX7 Waterproof, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit, Open-Ear Safety Design for Workout/Running $20.89 Was $69.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$2089current price $20.89, Was $69.99$69.99Open-Ear Headphones, Wireless Clip On Earbuds with Touch Screen Charging Case 60H Playtime, Bluetooth 6.0, IPX7 Waterproof, Lightweight Comfort, Stable Fit, Open-Ear Safety Design for Workout/Running
12224.4 out of 5 Stars. 1222 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Clip on Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4, Open Ear earbuds Wireless with Mic, Lightweight Comfort, Small-Ear Friendly Bluetooth Earbuds, 60H Sport Ear Buds, IP7 Waterproof Noise Cancelling Headphones, Black $19.95 Was $159.99
Best seller
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$1995current price $19.95, Was $159.99$159.99Clip on Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4, Open Ear earbuds Wireless with Mic, Lightweight Comfort, Small-Ear Friendly Bluetooth Earbuds, 60H Sport Ear Buds, IP7 Waterproof Noise Cancelling Headphones, Black
7824.4 out of 5 Stars. 782 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBluetooth 5.3 Wireless Sports Headphones, Ear-Clip Design Earphones, Built-in Mic Headphones, Wireless Charging Case Earphones, Long Battery Life Sports Wireless Earphones $11.04
$1104current price $11.04Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Sports Headphones, Ear-Clip Design Earphones, Built-in Mic Headphones, Wireless Charging Case Earphones, Long Battery Life Sports Wireless Earphones
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31




































