

Hero image 0 of SaniMore for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6" Magnetic Wallet Case, PU Leather Case with Card Slot & Kickstand Shockproof Protective Case for Samsung Z Fold 4 Women Men, Red, 0 of 6
SaniMore for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6" Magnetic Wallet Case, PU Leather Case with Card Slot & Kickstand Shockproof Protective Case for Samsung Z Fold 4 Women Men, Red
(No ratings yet)
SaniMore for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6" Magnetic Wallet Case, PU Leather Case with Card Slot & Kickstand Shockproof Protective Case for Samsung Z Fold 4 Women Men, RedSaniMore Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7 6 Magnetic Wallet Case PU Leather Case Card Slot Kickstand Shockproof Protective Case Samsung Z Fold 4 Women Men R
Compatible Models:For Samsung Z Fold 4-Out of stock
Actual Color:Red-Out of stock
Red, Out of stock
Key item features
- ✔1.Specially designed for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022 ONLY.
- ✔2.The protective case is made of PU material, which has a delicate feel and is anti-drop and wear-resistant.
- ✔3.With card slot, it is convenient for your daily shopping and consumption.
- ✔4.It can be folded 180 degrees, easy to carry around and bring more convenience.
- ✔5.The phone has kickstand for easy reading of your phone. Easy access to all ports.
- ✔6.Precise openings allow direct access to all functions of the Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 phone.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Vizvera for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 Phone Case,with RFID Cards Holder,S Pen Holder,Camera Cover, Shockproof Silicone Protective Case-Black $24.79 Was $28.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$2479current price Now $24.79, Was $28.99$28.99You save $4.20You save$4.20Vizvera for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 6 Phone Case,with RFID Cards Holder,S Pen Holder,Camera Cover, Shockproof Silicone Protective Case-Black
134.1 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14For Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 Ultra Wallet Case with RFID Blocking, Zipper Card Holder PU Leather Flip Cover with Wrist Strap $23.99
Sponsored$2399current price $23.99For Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 Ultra Wallet Case with RFID Blocking, Zipper Card Holder PU Leather Flip Cover with Wrist Strap
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Galaxy Z Fold 3 5G Case,Samsung Z Fold 3 Luxury PU Leather Wallet Protective Stand Phone Case with Card Slots Pocket Cover Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 3 5G,Gray $13.19
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1319current price $13.19Galaxy Z Fold 3 5G Case,Samsung Z Fold 3 Luxury PU Leather Wallet Protective Stand Phone Case with Card Slots Pocket Cover Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 3 5G,Gray
21 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews1 out of 5 starsSaniMore for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6" Case, PU Leather Case with Card Slot & Explossion-Proof Glass Shockproof Protective Case for Samsung Z Fold 4 Women Men, Gray $16.99
$1699current price $16.99SaniMore for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6" Case, PU Leather Case with Card Slot & Explossion-Proof Glass Shockproof Protective Case for Samsung Z Fold 4 Women Men, Gray
Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green $11.99
$1199current price $11.99Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green
for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Case, Galaxy Z Fold 4 Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slot & Cash Side Pocket Shockproof Flip Phone Cover Compatible with Z Fold 4 5G (2022) , Brown $15.99
$1599current price $15.99for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Case, Galaxy Z Fold 4 Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slot & Cash Side Pocket Shockproof Flip Phone Cover Compatible with Z Fold 4 5G (2022) , Brown
DUEDUE Magnetic Case with Screen & Hinge Protection for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8, Frosted Translucent Slim Shockproof Cover with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, Black $24.99
Sponsored$2499current price $24.99DUEDUE Magnetic Case with Screen & Hinge Protection for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8, Frosted Translucent Slim Shockproof Cover with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, Black
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Asuwish Case for Samsung Galaxy A17 / A26 5G with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, Flip Wallet Cases Leather Stand with Card Holder,Double Magnetic Clasp Durable Shockproof Cover LTE 4G Gray $14.68
Sponsored$1468current price $14.68Asuwish Case for Samsung Galaxy A17 / A26 5G with Tempered Glass Screen Protector, Flip Wallet Cases Leather Stand with Card Holder,Double Magnetic Clasp Durable Shockproof Cover LTE 4G Gray
94.7 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Folio Leather Case PU Leather Stylish Case with Pen Slot Elegant Design Men Women Case for Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022,Blue $13.99
$1399current price $13.99ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Folio Leather Case PU Leather Stylish Case with Pen Slot Elegant Design Men Women Case for Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022,Blue
Mantto for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Case, Luxury Leather Wallet Phone Cover Built-in Card Slots Premium Leather Kickstand Function Camera Protection Shockproof Full Protection, Blue $12.99
$1299current price $12.99Mantto for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Case, Luxury Leather Wallet Phone Cover Built-in Card Slots Premium Leather Kickstand Function Camera Protection Shockproof Full Protection, Blue
ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Wallet Case, Skin Feel PU Leather Premium PC Card Slot Holder Cash Pocket Drop Protective Shockproof Slim Fit Folio Case Cover for Z Fold 4 7.6 inch, Black $13.98
$1398current price $13.98ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Wallet Case, Skin Feel PU Leather Premium PC Card Slot Holder Cash Pocket Drop Protective Shockproof Slim Fit Folio Case Cover for Z Fold 4 7.6 inch, Black
ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022 7.6" Wallet Case with Detachable Wrist Strap Handbag, Luxury PU Leather Flip Soft TPU Built-in Magnetic Card Slots Kickstand Function Shockproof CaseDarkgreen $12.87
$1287current price $12.87ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022 7.6" Wallet Case with Detachable Wrist Strap Handbag, Luxury PU Leather Flip Soft TPU Built-in Magnetic Card Slots Kickstand Function Shockproof CaseDarkgreen
Best seller, Vizvera for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 Ultra Case,with Cards Holder [RFID Blocking] [Hinge Cover] [Camera Cover] Shockproof Silicone Protective Phone Case-Black $26.99
Best seller
Sponsored$2699current price $26.99Vizvera for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 Ultra Case,with Cards Holder [RFID Blocking] [Hinge Cover] [Camera Cover] Shockproof Silicone Protective Phone Case-Black
514.5 out of 5 Stars. 51 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Vizvera for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 Case, with Leather, Screen Protector, Hinge Protection, Wireless Charging, Skin Feel, Shockproof Phone Cover Black $36.99
Sponsored$3699current price $36.99Vizvera for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 Case, with Leather, Screen Protector, Hinge Protection, Wireless Charging, Skin Feel, Shockproof Phone Cover Black
Save withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022 Folding Case, Luxury Plating Mirror Magnetic Hidden Kickstand Function Hinge Protection Shockproof Hybrid Cover Case for Z Fold4 5G 7.6 inch, Rosegold $15.98
$1598current price $15.98ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 2022 Folding Case, Luxury Plating Mirror Magnetic Hidden Kickstand Function Hinge Protection Shockproof Hybrid Cover Case for Z Fold4 5G 7.6 inch, Rosegold
21.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews1.5 out of 5 starsELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G Wallet Case, Slim Luxury PU Leather Flip Cover RFID Blocking Card Slots Magnetic Closure Anti-Scratch Shockproof Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6 inch,Black $12.88
$1288current price $12.88ELEHOLD for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G Wallet Case, Slim Luxury PU Leather Flip Cover RFID Blocking Card Slots Magnetic Closure Anti-Scratch Shockproof Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 7.6 inch,Black
Designed for Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G Case (2022), Samsung Z Fold 4 Wallet Cases Zipper Leather Card Slot Flip Magnetic Phone Cover Compatible with Z Fold4 Wrist Strap Kickstand Stand Purse 7.6 Inch, Black $17.99
$1799current price $17.99Designed for Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G Case (2022), Samsung Z Fold 4 Wallet Cases Zipper Leather Card Slot Flip Magnetic Phone Cover Compatible with Z Fold4 Wrist Strap Kickstand Stand Purse 7.6 Inch, Black
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsFull Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released $19.99
$1999current price $19.99Full Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3 out of 5 starsCompatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G 2022 Phone Case Hybrid Rugged Shockproof Hard Protective Drop Proof Full Body Heavy Duty Mobile Cell Cover for ZFold4 Z4 Fold4 4Z ZFold45G Women Men Purple $13.99
Sponsored$1399current price $13.99Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G 2022 Phone Case Hybrid Rugged Shockproof Hard Protective Drop Proof Full Body Heavy Duty Mobile Cell Cover for ZFold4 Z4 Fold4 4Z ZFold45G Women Men Purple
42.7 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews2.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Best seller, Asuwish Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 5G 2024 Phone Case Slim Magnetic Ring Holder Stand Hybrid Protective Shockproof Cell Cover for ZFlip6 Z6 G Flip6 6Z Women Men Pink $12.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Asuwish Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 5G 2024 Phone Case Slim Magnetic Ring Holder Stand Hybrid Protective Shockproof Cell Cover for ZFlip6 Z6 G Flip6 6Z Women Men Pink
163.5 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available





![Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/1ffdd89b-c7ae-44fa-978d-959e36be3d60.652e221210d14b3057d4b246c9185901.jpeg?odnHeight=576&odnWidth=576&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Red, variant on Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/e320342a-8558-43d9-b69f-4a2c2f8d76bc.472504134955006f96a6388cf05bab1a.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Green, variant on Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/9b0842d7-1471-46cc-a9c1-fbfc0e92ea50.c54f617394a1c571c66419cac120309d.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Purple, variant on Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/ff7c0f63-fd2d-41fd-9e36-80ddb032a8ea.845853ddd59b3036344d9efd6f4b3d49.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Darkblue, variant on Wallet Case for Samsung Z Fold 4, [RFID Blocking][Kickstand][Magnetic Closure] Flip Folio Wallet Case PU Leather Card Slots and Detachable Hand Strap Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4, Green](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/60d8df11-7de3-42c2-81ee-2288c79ca0c3.411c92184b4b8fb0e05e60c72f9825eb.jpeg?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)








































![Full Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/d519e580-a57f-4319-b646-c5ead019c6a7.fc3ea499a2d6ec1b4dd3c383adb810bc.jpeg?odnHeight=576&odnWidth=576&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Green, variant on Full Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/83f50b8b-74bb-407a-aa0c-9f2e8ce24f65.1a640784d98bc816dd8c3f164e54b466.png?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Black, variant on Full Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/b540e4f5-4d43-4dee-a923-ada09ebcf4a2.10c21fd45b3018d851d679252b1d610d.png?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Green+Pink, variant on Full Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/ddd8ef81-fe93-4473-a2e2-d8aff042b29a.dfa3d4c0fb086f0fa9ec51d87e152c64.png?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
![Red, variant on Full Body Protective Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 5G, Heavy Duty Folding Shockproof Z Fold 4 Case Cover [Dual Layer][Hard PC Back] 2022 Released](https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/c3319807-73b1-4896-8c67-dec867355b57.87f25c01e82ecc0a1e837552c7af6a20.png?odnHeight=30&odnWidth=30&odnBg=FFFFFF)
