Postpartum Health EssentialsShop all Health & WellnessSmoking CessationBath SafetyBraces and SupportsCompression Socks, Sleeves and StockingsDr SchollsFirst AidFoot Care DealsFoot FilesFoot MassagersFSA/HSA Eligible Feminine CareHot and Cold PacksIce PacksInsolesMassage & SpaMassage ChairsPersonalized HealthPumice StonesShop all MassagersSpa & RelaxationWedge PillowsWheelchair Accessories
Sort by|
Postpartum Health EssentialsShop all Health & WellnessSmoking CessationBath SafetyBraces and SupportsCompression Socks, Sleeves and StockingsDr SchollsFirst AidFoot Care DealsFoot FilesFoot MassagersFSA/HSA Eligible Feminine CareHot and Cold PacksIce PacksInsolesMassage & SpaMassage ChairsPersonalized HealthPumice StonesShop all MassagersSpa & RelaxationWedge PillowsWheelchair Accessories
Heel Float(24)
Uses item details. Price when purchased online
Skil-Care Heel Float Boot, Size Range Small through Large, Zero Heel Pressure, Cooling Gel Pack, Cozy Cloth Inner Cover, Anti-Foot-Drop Construction, 503035 $53.16

$5316
current price $53.16Skil-Care Heel Float Boot, Size Range Small through Large, Zero Heel Pressure, Cooling Gel Pack, Cozy Cloth Inner Cover, Anti-Foot-Drop Construction, 503035
54.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews
Skil-Care Heel Float Ii - Medium - 1 Each / Each $55.45

$5545
current price $55.45Skil-Care Heel Float Ii - Medium - 1 Each / Each
SkiL-Care Heel-Float Adjustable Walker Boot - Medium $93.45

$9345
current price $93.45SkiL-Care Heel-Float Adjustable Walker Boot - Medium
SkiL-Care Heel Float - Large/Bariatric $54.99

$5499
current price $54.99SkiL-Care Heel Float - Large/Bariatric
Skil Care 503036 Heel Float Large Bariatric 5 in. Wide (Each) $63.45

$6345
current price $63.45Skil Care 503036 Heel Float Large Bariatric 5 in. Wide (Each)
Skil-Care 503153 4 in. Adjustable Heel-Float - Medium $94.45

$9445
current price $94.45Skil-Care 503153 4 in. Adjustable Heel-Float - Medium
SkiL-Care Adjustable Heel-Float - Small $94.45

$9445
current price $94.45SkiL-Care Adjustable Heel-Float - Small
Skil-Care 503143 4 in. Heel-Float Walker Boot - Medium $89.69 Was $109.85

Now$8969
current price Now $89.69, Was $109.85$109.85
Skil-Care 503143 4 in. Heel-Float Walker Boot - Medium
Skil-Care Heel Float Large / Bariatric Blue, 503036 - SOLD BY: PACK OF ONE $71.14

$7114
current price $71.14Skil-Care Heel Float Large / Bariatric Blue, 503036 - SOLD BY: PACK OF ONE
Save with
Skil-Care 503134 3 in. Heel Float II, Small $55.45

$5545
current price $55.45Skil-Care 503134 3 in. Heel Float II, Small
Skil-Care 503048 4 in. Heel-Float Wipe-Clean - Medium

Skil-Care 503048 4 in. Heel-Float Wipe-Clean - Medium
Heel Float, Skil-Care, Medium Blue, 503035 - EACH $57.76

$5776
current price $57.76Heel Float, Skil-Care, Medium Blue, 503035 - EACH
Save with
Skil Care 503034 Heel Float Small 3 in. Wide (Each) $46.99

$4699
current price $46.99Skil Care 503034 Heel Float Small 3 in. Wide (Each)
Skil-Care 503044 3 in. Heel-Float Plus - Small $64.45

$6445
current price $64.45Skil-Care 503044 3 in. Heel-Float Plus - Small
Skil-Care 503142 3 in. Heel-Float Walker Boot - Small $89.69

$8969
current price $89.69Skil-Care 503142 3 in. Heel-Float Walker Boot - Small
5 in. Heal-Float Adjustable Walker Boot - Large & Bariatric $131.59

$13159
current price $131.595 in. Heal-Float Adjustable Walker Boot - Large & Bariatric
Dr. Scholl's® Float-On-Air® Comfort Insoles, Women Sizes (6-10), 1 Pair, Full Length Was $18.99

Dr. Scholl's® Float-On-Air® Comfort Insoles, Women Sizes (6-10), 1 Pair, Full Length
1884.5 out of 5 Stars. 188 reviews
Save with
Skil-Care 503136 5 in. Heel Float II, Large $67.45

$6745
current price $67.45Skil-Care 503136 5 in. Heel Float II, Large
Skil-Care 503047 3 in. Heel-Float Wipe-Clean - Small $52.45

$5245
current price $52.45Skil-Care 503047 3 in. Heel-Float Wipe-Clean - Small
Dr. Scholl's® Float-On-Air® Comfort Insoles, Men Sizes (8-14), 1 Pair, Full Length

Dr. Scholl's® Float-On-Air® Comfort Insoles, Men Sizes (8-14), 1 Pair, Full Length
2134.6 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews
Save with
Skil-Care 503046 5 in. Heel-Float Plus - Large & Bariatric $69.45

$6945
current price $69.45Skil-Care 503046 5 in. Heel-Float Plus - Large & Bariatric
SkiL-Care Heal-Float, Adjustable Walker Boot - Large/Bariatric $99.45 Was $126.89

Now$9945
current price Now $99.45, Was $126.89$126.89
SkiL-Care Heal-Float, Adjustable Walker Boot - Large/Bariatric
Heel Protectors for Bed Sores & Pain Relief, Foam Foot Elevator Heel Cushion for Ankle Surgery, Ulcers, Pressure Offloading - Elevation Wedge for Sleeping & Recovery $69.99

$6999
current price $69.99Heel Protectors for Bed Sores & Pain Relief, Foam Foot Elevator Heel Cushion for Ankle Surgery, Ulcers, Pressure Offloading - Elevation Wedge for Sleeping & Recovery
Save with
SkiL-Care Heel-Float Wipe-Clean - Large/Bariatric $61.45

$6145
current price $61.45SkiL-Care Heel-Float Wipe-Clean - Large/Bariatric
Other options to consider(149)
Best seller Airplus Foam Cushion Heel Liners, for Men and Women, 2-Pack, 1 Size $3.74 $1.87/ea

$374
current price $3.74$1.87/ea
Airplus Foam Cushion Heel Liners, for Men and Women, 2-Pack, 1 Size
474.1 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews
Save with
Foot Massage Roller, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Deep Tissue Massager, Portable 3D Floating Point Foot Roller for Foot Pain, Heel Spurs & Muscle Relaxation
Foot Massage Roller, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Deep Tissue Massager, Portable 3D Floating Point Foot Roller for Foot Pain, Heel Spurs & Muscle Relaxation
Comfy Spring-loaded Ankle-Foot Orthosis $139.99

$13999
current price $139.99Comfy Spring-loaded Ankle-Foot Orthosis
SkiL-Care Replacement Gel Pack for Heel Float, MD $15.88 Was $22.55

Now$1588
current price Now $15.88, Was $22.55$22.55
SkiL-Care Replacement Gel Pack for Heel Float, MD
Dr Scholls Float On Air Comfort Insoles For Women, Sizes 6 To 10, 1 Pair, 2 Pack $29.25

$2925
current price $29.25Dr Scholls Float On Air Comfort Insoles For Women, Sizes 6 To 10, 1 Pair, 2 Pack
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Posey Heel Pillows: 1 Count, Blue, One Size Fits All, Hook and Loop Closure $25.19

$2519
current price $25.19Posey Heel Pillows: 1 Count, Blue, One Size Fits All, Hook and Loop Closure
44.8 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews
Save with
Best seller Dr. Scholl's Curved Heel Buffer Foot File Callus Remover for Smooth Feet $5.37 $5.37/count

$537
current price $5.37$5.37/count
Dr. Scholl's Curved Heel Buffer Foot File Callus Remover for Smooth Feet
374.8 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews
Save with
50+ bought since yesterday Sof Comfort Gel Ball of Foot Cushion Insert $5.47 Was $10.50 $2.74/ea

Now$547
current price Now $5.47, Was $10.50$10.50
$2.74/ea
Sof Comfort Gel Ball of Foot Cushion Insert
2383.7 out of 5 Stars. 238 reviews
Save with
Clearance Foot Support Pillow, Foot Elevation Pillow for Pressure Relief, Ankle Foam Cushion with Removable Zipper Cover, Comfortable Leg Rest Pillow for Sleeping Blue 6.7x3.94 Inch (2Pcs) Was $9.89

Foot Support Pillow, Foot Elevation Pillow for Pressure Relief, Ankle Foam Cushion with Removable Zipper Cover, Comfortable Leg Rest Pillow for Sleeping Blue 6.7x3.94 Inch (2Pcs)
100+ bought since yesterday ZenToes Fabric Metatarsal Sleeve with Gel Cushion for Ball of Foot Pain Relief - 1 Pair - Beige $8.42

$842
current price $8.42ZenToes Fabric Metatarsal Sleeve with Gel Cushion for Ball of Foot Pain Relief - 1 Pair - Beige
10174.3 out of 5 Stars. 1017 reviews
Save with
Rupoun Silicone Gel Heel Protector Unisex Sleeve for Standing Walking Pain Relief, 1 Pair (2 Pieces), Clear, One Size $7.67
$767
current price $7.67Rupoun Silicone Gel Heel Protector Unisex Sleeve for Standing Walking Pain Relief, 1 Pair (2 Pieces), Clear, One Size
Skil-Care 503095 Replacement Gel Pack for Heel Float - Small $15.88 Was $22.55

Now$1588
current price Now $15.88, Was $22.55$22.55
Skil-Care 503095 Replacement Gel Pack for Heel Float - Small
Dr Scholls Float On Air Comfort Insoles For Women, Sizes 6 To 10, 1 Pair, 6 Pack $82.89

$8289
current price $82.89Dr Scholls Float On Air Comfort Insoles For Women, Sizes 6 To 10, 1 Pair, 6 Pack
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Prevalon Heel Protector Boot with Wedge One Size Fits Most, 7355 - EACH $125.64

$12564
current price $125.64Prevalon Heel Protector Boot with Wedge One Size Fits Most, 7355 - EACH
Save with
SACFOF Women's Breathable Orthopedic Sandals Comfortable Walking Tennis Shoes Arch Support Wide Fit Plantar Fasciitis Sport Athletic Hiking Outdoor Active Summer Dressy Soft Mat Diabetic Sandals From $18.81
From$1881
SACFOF Women's Breathable Orthopedic Sandals Comfortable Walking Tennis Shoes Arch Support Wide Fit Plantar Fasciitis Sport Athletic Hiking Outdoor Active Summer Dressy Soft Mat Diabetic Sandals
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Best seller Sof Comfort Gel Heel Pad Shoe Insert $3.97

$397
current price $3.97Sof Comfort Gel Heel Pad Shoe Insert
1803.8 out of 5 Stars. 180 reviews
Save with
Popular in Heel Float
Related Products
DACAT Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - Deep Heel Cup for Plantar Fasciitis, Heel Spur - 3/4 Firm Orthotic Inserts for Flat Feet, Over Pronation, Fallen Arch, Heel Pain
DACAT Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - Deep Heel Cup for Plantar Fasciitis, Heel Spur - 3/4 Firm Orthotic Inserts for Flat Feet, Over Pronation, Fallen Arch, Heel Pain
Plantar Fasciitis All Day Pain Relief Orthotics for Men, Men Size 8 to 13, Blue | Bundle of 5
Plantar Fasciitis All Day Pain Relief Orthotics for Men, Men Size 8 to 13, Blue | Bundle of 5$84.24current price $84.24Flat Feet Insoles for Overpronation,Plantar Fasciitis,Medium Arch Supports Inserts for Shin Splints,Achilles Tendonitis,Thin Orthotic Shoe Insoles for Men Women
Flat Feet Insoles for Overpronation,Plantar Fasciitis,Medium Arch Supports Inserts for Shin Splints,Achilles Tendonitis,Thin Orthotic Shoe Insoles for Men Women$22.99current price $22.99Plantar Fasciitis All-Day Pain Relief Orthotics for Women, Women's Size 6 to 10, Blue | Bundle of 10 Pairs
Plantar Fasciitis All-Day Pain Relief Orthotics for Women, Women's Size 6 to 10, Blue | Bundle of 10 Pairs$191.52current price $191.52Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Lifts - Leg Length Discrepancy - Pack of 2
Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Lifts - Leg Length Discrepancy - Pack of 2$15.99current price $15.99Manufacturer Varies Antistatic Heel Strap,Yellow,PK20 4ECU8
Manufacturer Varies Antistatic Heel Strap,Yellow,PK20 4ECU8$130.35current price $130.35PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Relief Sport Insoles Inserts - High Arch Support Inserts for Basketball, Athletics, Running - Reduce Fatigue, Prevent Injuries, Improved Explosiveness - for Men & Women
PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Relief Sport Insoles Inserts - High Arch Support Inserts for Basketball, Athletics, Running - Reduce Fatigue, Prevent Injuries, Improved Explosiveness - for Men & Women$37.99current price $37.99PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Relief Sport Insoles Inserts - High Arch Support Inserts for Basketball, Athletics, Running - Reduce Fatigue, Prevent Injuries, Improved Explosiveness - for Men & Women
PCSsole Plantar Fasciitis Relief Sport Insoles Inserts - High Arch Support Inserts for Basketball, Athletics, Running - Reduce Fatigue, Prevent Injuries, Improved Explosiveness - for Men & Women$37.99current price $37.99Plantar Fasciitis Heel Insert Men's, 1 pair
Plantar Fasciitis Heel Insert Men's, 1 pair$13.06current price $13.06NEW Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Lift Heel Pain Length Discrepancies - 4 PACK
NEW Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Lift Heel Pain Length Discrepancies - 4 PACK$24.99current price $24.99VALSOLE Orthopaedic Insoles, Arch Support Shoe Insoles Orthopaedic,For Heel Spur,Flat Foot, Foot Pain, Plantar Fasciitis,Comfort Men's and Women's Insoles,Insoles Work Shoes
VALSOLE Orthopaedic Insoles, Arch Support Shoe Insoles Orthopaedic,For Heel Spur,Flat Foot, Foot Pain, Plantar Fasciitis,Comfort Men's and Women's Insoles,Insoles Work Shoes$36.99current price $36.99CRUVHEAL Work Orthotic Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Men Women Flat Feet Arch Support (L, Blue)
CRUVHEAL Work Orthotic Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Men Women Flat Feet Arch Support (L, Blue)$23.99current price $23.99{230+ lbs} VALSOLE Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Arch Support Inserts for Women Men,Gel Orthotics Inserts,Heavy Duty Support for Metatarsalgia Heel Pain,Flat Feet,OverPronation,Plantar Fasciitis Relief
{230+ lbs} VALSOLE Plantar Fasciitis Insoles Arch Support Inserts for Women Men,Gel Orthotics Inserts,Heavy Duty Support for Metatarsalgia Heel Pain,Flat Feet,OverPronation,Plantar Fasciitis Relief
DACAT Work Insoles Gel Boot Insoles for Work - Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Standing All Day - Orthotics Distribute Foot Pressure Helps Relieve Heel Pain, Heel Spurs, Plantar Fasciitis ( One Pair)
DACAT Work Insoles Gel Boot Insoles for Work - Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Standing All Day - Orthotics Distribute Foot Pressure Helps Relieve Heel Pain, Heel Spurs, Plantar Fasciitis ( One Pair)







