Exfoliating Bar

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Best seller CeraVe SA Cleanser Bar for Rough & Bumpy Skin with Salicylic Acid 4.5 oz From $5.88

CeraVe SA Cleanser Bar for Rough & Bumpy Skin with Salicylic Acid 4.5 oz
Sponsored
From$588

CeraVe SA Cleanser Bar for Rough & Bumpy Skin with Salicylic Acid 4.5 oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 770 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 4 Bars From $7.97

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 4 Bars
Sponsored
From$797

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 4 Bars

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 3254 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Flash Deal SAISZE Beef Tallow Soap Bar, Tallow Bath Soap Bar with Shea Butter & Olive Oil for Soothing and Moisturizing Skin, 4 Oz × 2 Packs From $7.29

SAISZE Beef Tallow Soap Bar, Tallow Bath Soap Bar with Shea Butter & Olive Oil for Soothing and Moisturizing Skin, 4 Oz × 2 Packs
Sponsored
From$729

SAISZE Beef Tallow Soap Bar, Tallow Bath Soap Bar with Shea Butter & Olive Oil for Soothing and Moisturizing Skin, 4 Oz × 2 Packs

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 236 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

100+ bought since yesterday Dove Men+Care 3-in-1 Hand & Body + Face + Exfoliation Bar for Dry Skin, Deep Clean, 3.75 oz (12 Bars) From $15.97

Dove Men+Care 3-in-1 Hand & Body + Face + Exfoliation Bar for Dry Skin, Deep Clean, 3.75 oz (12 Bars)
Sponsored
From$1597

Dove Men+Care 3-in-1 Hand & Body + Face + Exfoliation Bar for Dry Skin, Deep Clean, 3.75 oz (12 Bars)

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 833 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller CeraVe SA Cleanser Bar for Rough & Bumpy Skin with Salicylic Acid 4.5 oz From $5.88

CeraVe SA Cleanser Bar for Rough & Bumpy Skin with Salicylic Acid 4.5 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$588

CeraVe SA Cleanser Bar for Rough & Bumpy Skin with Salicylic Acid 4.5 oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 770 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

100+ bought since yesterday Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Softer, Smoother Skin, Deep Exfoliating Charcoal Powder & Glycerin, Scrubs Away Impurities ,3.75 oz 4 Bars

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Softer, Smoother Skin, Deep Exfoliating Charcoal Powder & Glycerin, Scrubs Away Impurities ,3.75 oz 4 Bars

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Softer, Smoother Skin, Deep Exfoliating Charcoal Powder & Glycerin, Scrubs Away Impurities ,3.75 oz 4 Bars

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 1071 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 4 Bars From $7.97

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 4 Bars
Available in additional 2 options
From$797

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 4 Bars

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 3254 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Billie Body Buffer - Pre-shave Exfoliating Bar - 3.5 oz $9.65 $2.76/oz

Billie Body Buffer - Pre-shave Exfoliating Bar - 3.5 oz
current price $9.65
$2.76/oz

Billie Body Buffer - Pre-shave Exfoliating Bar - 3.5 oz

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 6263 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Curie Exfoliating Body Wash Bar Soap, Coconut Nectar, for Men and Women, 3.5 oz From $8.52

Curie Exfoliating Body Wash Bar Soap, Coconut Nectar, for Men and Women, 3.5 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$852

Curie Exfoliating Body Wash Bar Soap, Coconut Nectar, for Men and Women, 3.5 oz

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

(3 pack) Kingfisher Co. Men's Exfoliating Bar Soap, Sandalwood and Black Pepper, 10 oz

(3 pack) Kingfisher Co. Men's Exfoliating Bar Soap, Sandalwood and Black Pepper, 10 oz
Available in additional 2 options

(3 pack) Kingfisher Co. Men's Exfoliating Bar Soap, Sandalwood and Black Pepper, 10 oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 298 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 8 Bars $12.97 43.2 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 8 Bars
Sponsored
current price $12.97
43.2 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 8 Bars

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 3851 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 12 Bars $15.97 35.5 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 12 Bars
Sponsored
current price $15.97
35.5 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 12 Bars

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 1581 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Asepxia Scrub Acne Bar Soap Deep Cleansing without Blackheads, with 2% Salicylic Acid for Oily Skin, 4 oz

Asepxia Scrub Acne Bar Soap Deep Cleansing without Blackheads, with 2% Salicylic Acid for Oily Skin, 4 oz

Asepxia Scrub Acne Bar Soap Deep Cleansing without Blackheads, with 2% Salicylic Acid for Oily Skin, 4 oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 153 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 8 Bars $12.97 43.2 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 8 Bars
current price $12.97
43.2 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 8 Bars

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 3851 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Erno Laszlo Sea Mud Cleansing Bar Soap Exfoliate & Detox, 0.6 oz $12.00

Erno Laszlo Sea Mud Cleansing Bar Soap  Exfoliate & Detox, 0.6 oz
current price $12.00

Erno Laszlo Sea Mud Cleansing Bar Soap Exfoliate & Detox, 0.6 oz

2 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Best seller Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 12 Bars $15.97 35.5 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 12 Bars
current price $15.97
35.5 ¢/oz

Dove Beauty Bar Soap For Soft, Smooth Skin, Gentle Exfoliating, Gently Renews Skin, 3.75 oz 12 Bars

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 1581 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

BLK/OPL Black Opal Even True Skin Brightening Exfoliating & Hydrating Bar, 3.5 oz $7.50 $1.88/oz

BLK/OPL Black Opal Even True Skin Brightening Exfoliating & Hydrating Bar, 3.5 oz
current price $7.50
$1.88/oz

BLK/OPL Black Opal Even True Skin Brightening Exfoliating & Hydrating Bar, 3.5 oz

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Asepxia Cleansing Bar Charcoal Face Wash Black Soap

Asepxia Cleansing Bar Charcoal Face Wash Black Soap

Asepxia Cleansing Bar Charcoal Face Wash Black Soap

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 242 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

3Packs Turmeric Soap, Natural Tumeric Soap for Face and Body,with Vitamin C, E for All Skin $11.99 Was $20.99

3Packs Turmeric Soap, Natural Tumeric Soap for Face and Body,with Vitamin C, E for All Skin
current price Now $11.99, Was $20.99

3Packs Turmeric Soap, Natural Tumeric Soap for Face and Body,with Vitamin C, E for All Skin

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Ocean Deep Exfoliating Soap Bar with Himalayan Sea Salt & Orchid | Soothing Oats & Cleansing Salts Soaps & Skin Care | Body Wash | Face Cleansing Bar | Hand Cleansing Bar, 2 Bar Pack From $14.95

Ocean Deep Exfoliating Soap Bar with Himalayan Sea Salt & Orchid | Soothing Oats & Cleansing Salts Soaps & Skin Care | Body Wash | Face Cleansing Bar | Hand Cleansing Bar, 2 Bar Pack
Available in additional 2 options
From$1495

Ocean Deep Exfoliating Soap Bar with Himalayan Sea Salt & Orchid | Soothing Oats & Cleansing Salts Soaps & Skin Care | Body Wash | Face Cleansing Bar | Hand Cleansing Bar, 2 Bar Pack

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews

Pili Brightening Soap | Skin Brightening Soap for Face | Exfoliating Bar with Glycolic Acid, Vitamin C & Niacinamide | Even Skin Tone & Glowing Skin | Antioxidant Formula. 3.5 oz (2 Pack) $9.99

Pili Brightening Soap | Skin Brightening Soap for Face | Exfoliating Bar with Glycolic Acid, Vitamin C & Niacinamide | Even Skin Tone & Glowing Skin | Antioxidant Formula. 3.5 oz (2 Pack)
current price $9.99

Pili Brightening Soap | Skin Brightening Soap for Face | Exfoliating Bar with Glycolic Acid, Vitamin C & Niacinamide | Even Skin Tone & Glowing Skin | Antioxidant Formula. 3.5 oz (2 Pack)

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

SheaMoisture Women's African Black Bar Soap Acne Prone Face & Body All Type 3.5 oz From $9.99

SheaMoisture Women's African Black Bar Soap Acne Prone Face & Body All Type 3.5 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$999

SheaMoisture Women's African Black Bar Soap Acne Prone Face & Body All Type 3.5 oz

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 3824 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

2 Pack - Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Italian Bergamot Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ $14.72

2 Pack - Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Italian Bergamot Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ
current price $14.72

2 Pack - Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Italian Bergamot Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ

3.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews

Caress Bar Soap Shea Butter & Brown Sugar for Dry Skin 3.75 oz 4 Bars $13.99 93.3 ¢/oz

Caress Bar Soap Shea Butter & Brown Sugar for Dry Skin 3.75 oz 4 Bars
current price $13.99
93.3 ¢/oz

Caress Bar Soap Shea Butter & Brown Sugar for Dry Skin 3.75 oz 4 Bars

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Dove Gentle Exfoliating Beauty Bar, 4 oz, 2 Bar $8.16 $1.09/oz

Dove Gentle Exfoliating Beauty Bar, 4 oz, 2 Bar
current price $8.16
$1.09/oz

Dove Gentle Exfoliating Beauty Bar, 4 oz, 2 Bar

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 1227 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Palo Santo Scent, Deep & Smoky, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 Oz $9.33

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Palo Santo Scent, Deep & Smoky, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 Oz
current price $9.33

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Palo Santo Scent, Deep & Smoky, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 Oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews

Omic Gentle Exfoliating Hydrating Bar Soap - 7 oz / 200 g for All Skin Types $5.52

Omic Gentle Exfoliating Hydrating Bar Soap - 7 oz / 200 g for All Skin Types
current price $5.52

Omic Gentle Exfoliating Hydrating Bar Soap - 7 oz / 200 g for All Skin Types

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews

Defense Soap All Natural Oatmeal Bar Soap for Men | Made by Wrestlers with Tea Tree Oil & Eucalyptus Oil to Promote Healthy Skin From $8.99

Defense Soap All Natural Oatmeal Bar Soap for Men | Made by Wrestlers with Tea Tree Oil & Eucalyptus Oil to Promote Healthy Skin
Available in additional 3 options
From$899

Defense Soap All Natural Oatmeal Bar Soap for Men | Made by Wrestlers with Tea Tree Oil & Eucalyptus Oil to Promote Healthy Skin

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Oatmeal Smooth & Exfoliating Bar Soap 8 Ounce $8.04

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Oatmeal Smooth & Exfoliating Bar Soap 8 Ounce
current price $8.04

Shea Moisture Manuka Honey & Oatmeal Smooth & Exfoliating Bar Soap 8 Ounce

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 147 reviews

Morocco Black Soap with Argan and Rose, 200g Black Soap Bar Exfoliating Soaps, Moroccos Body Exfoliating Scrub, Suitable for Body Face Hands and Feet Cleanses Was $8.73

Morocco Black Soap with Argan and Rose, 200g Black Soap Bar Exfoliating Soaps, Moroccos Body Exfoliating Scrub, Suitable for Body Face Hands and Feet Cleanses

Morocco Black Soap with Argan and Rose, 200g Black Soap Bar Exfoliating Soaps, Moroccos Body Exfoliating Scrub, Suitable for Body Face Hands and Feet Cleanses

Dove Gentle Exfoliating Beauty Bar, 3.75 oz, 6 Bar $12.99 57.7 ¢/oz

Dove Gentle Exfoliating Beauty Bar, 3.75 oz, 6 Bar
current price $12.99
57.7 ¢/oz

Dove Gentle Exfoliating Beauty Bar, 3.75 oz, 6 Bar

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 1050 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

T.Taio Esponjabon Soap Sponge with Mother-of-Pearl Brightening Exfoliating Bar 4.2 oz 5 Pack $22.99

T.Taio Esponjabon Soap Sponge with Mother-of-Pearl  Brightening Exfoliating Bar  4.2 oz  5 Pack
current price $22.99

T.Taio Esponjabon Soap Sponge with Mother-of-Pearl Brightening Exfoliating Bar 4.2 oz 5 Pack

5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

BYRD Activated Charcoal Exfoliating Bar, Daily Cleansing Bar with Activated Charcoal and Jojoba Beads, Shower Soap for Hair, Face and Body, Bath Products for Men and Women, Pack of 2 $34.95

BYRD Activated Charcoal Exfoliating Bar, Daily Cleansing Bar with Activated Charcoal and Jojoba Beads, Shower Soap for Hair, Face and Body, Bath Products for Men and Women, Pack of 2
current price $34.95

BYRD Activated Charcoal Exfoliating Bar, Daily Cleansing Bar with Activated Charcoal and Jojoba Beads, Shower Soap for Hair, Face and Body, Bath Products for Men and Women, Pack of 2

Dove Soap Bar 135G Gentle Exfoliating 8-Pack $17.24

Dove Soap Bar 135G Gentle Exfoliating 8-Pack
current price $17.24

Dove Soap Bar 135G Gentle Exfoliating 8-Pack

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bars Palo Santo - A Combination of Lava Rock and Oat Kernel Gently Polishes While Shea Butter Leaves Your Skin Feeling Smooth and Healthy, 5 oz $9.31

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bars Palo Santo - A Combination of Lava Rock and Oat Kernel Gently Polishes While Shea Butter Leaves Your Skin Feeling Smooth and Healthy, 5 oz
current price $9.31

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bars Palo Santo - A Combination of Lava Rock and Oat Kernel Gently Polishes While Shea Butter Leaves Your Skin Feeling Smooth and Healthy, 5 oz

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Grisi Oat Balancing Bar Soap. Cleanses, Exfoliates and Moisturizes. 3.5 oz. 3 Soap Pack $11.49

Grisi Oat Balancing Bar Soap. Cleanses, Exfoliates and Moisturizes. 3.5 oz. 3 Soap Pack
current price $11.49

Grisi Oat Balancing Bar Soap. Cleanses, Exfoliates and Moisturizes. 3.5 oz. 3 Soap Pack

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Bourbon & Oak Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ $10.61

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Bourbon & Oak Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ
current price $10.61

Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Bourbon & Oak Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 344 reviews

Antifungal Soap | Deep-Cleansing & Exfoliating Bar for Men & Women | Natural Ingredients with Tea Tree & Eucalyptus | Helps Soothe Jock Itch, Ringworm & Athletes Foot Pumice Bar Soap $18.99

Antifungal Soap | Deep-Cleansing & Exfoliating Bar for Men & Women | Natural Ingredients with Tea Tree & Eucalyptus | Helps Soothe Jock Itch, Ringworm & Athletes Foot Pumice Bar Soap
current price $18.99

Antifungal Soap | Deep-Cleansing & Exfoliating Bar for Men & Women | Natural Ingredients with Tea Tree & Eucalyptus | Helps Soothe Jock Itch, Ringworm & Athletes Foot Pumice Bar Soap

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews

Clovate Exfoliating Beauty Bath Soaps 200g for Women - All Skin Types $6.99

Clovate Exfoliating Beauty Bath Soaps 200g for Women - All Skin Types
current price $6.99

Clovate Exfoliating Beauty Bath Soaps 200g for Women - All Skin Types

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

2 Pack - Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Bourbon & Oak Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ $14.72

2 Pack - Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Bourbon & Oak Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ
current price $14.72

2 Pack - Cremo Exfoliating Body Bar for Men, Bourbon & Oak Scent, Multi-Layered Fragrance That Buffs, Cleanses and Hydrates Skin, 5 OZ

Dove Exfoliate Away Serum Beauty Bar with 4% Refining Serum + AHA, Micro-Polishes for Silkier Skin, Floral Scent, 3 Bars, 13.23 oz $24.99

Dove Exfoliate Away Serum Beauty Bar with 4% Refining Serum + AHA, Micro-Polishes for Silkier Skin, Floral Scent, 3 Bars, 13.23 oz
current price $24.99

Dove Exfoliate Away Serum Beauty Bar with 4% Refining Serum + AHA, Micro-Polishes for Silkier Skin, Floral Scent, 3 Bars, 13.23 oz

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Dr. Woods Exfoliating Lavender Bar Soap with Organic Shea Butter, 5.25 Ounce (Pack of 1) $8.91

Dr. Woods Exfoliating Lavender Bar Soap with Organic Shea Butter, 5.25 Ounce (Pack of 1)
current price $8.91

Dr. Woods Exfoliating Lavender Bar Soap with Organic Shea Butter, 5.25 Ounce (Pack of 1)

5 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews

Bali Soap Vanilla Natural Bar Soap, Exfoliating & Moisturizing Face and Body Cleanser, 3 Pack From $11.64

Bali Soap Vanilla Natural Bar Soap, Exfoliating & Moisturizing Face and Body Cleanser, 3 Pack
Available in additional 2 options
From$1164

Bali Soap Vanilla Natural Bar Soap, Exfoliating & Moisturizing Face and Body Cleanser, 3 Pack

3.7 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Lenkho Bamboo Charcoal Soap Deep Cleansing Bar, Natural Charcoal Oil Control Soap for Face & Body, Gentle Exfoliating, Pore Cleansing, Oil Control & Refreshing Skin Care Soap for All Skin Types Was $7.99

Lenkho Bamboo Charcoal Soap Deep Cleansing Bar, Natural Charcoal Oil Control Soap for Face & Body, Gentle Exfoliating, Pore Cleansing, Oil Control & Refreshing Skin Care Soap for All Skin Types

Lenkho Bamboo Charcoal Soap Deep Cleansing Bar, Natural Charcoal Oil Control Soap for Face & Body, Gentle Exfoliating, Pore Cleansing, Oil Control & Refreshing Skin Care Soap for All Skin Types

St. Ives scrub Bar Soaps Vitamin C & Orange Exfoliating Soap 100% Natural-10 Pack $27.98

St. Ives scrub Bar Soaps Vitamin C & Orange Exfoliating Soap 100% Natural-10 Pack
current price $27.98

St. Ives scrub Bar Soaps Vitamin C & Orange Exfoliating Soap 100% Natural-10 Pack

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Tea Tree Oil Soap,Refresh Skin Soap for Healthy Feet & Body,Deep Cleansing & Gentle Exfoliating Bar Soap for Men Women $10.63

Tea Tree Oil Soap,Refresh Skin Soap for Healthy Feet & Body,Deep Cleansing & Gentle Exfoliating Bar Soap for Men Women
current price $10.63

Tea Tree Oil Soap,Refresh Skin Soap for Healthy Feet & Body,Deep Cleansing & Gentle Exfoliating Bar Soap for Men Women

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products