
Majestic Home Chocolate Chevron Large Ottoman
(No ratings yet)
Majestic Home Chocolate Chevron Large OttomanMajestic Home Chocolate Chevron Large OttomanMajestic Home Goods Decorative Baby Pink Chevron Large OttomanMajestic Home Goods Chevron Indoor Outdoor Fabric OttomanMajestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Chevron Burnt OrangeMajestic Home Goods Chevron Large Ottoman
Key item features
Ottoman by Majestic Home Goods
- For indoor and outdoor use
- Comfy and supportive
- Zippered slipcover for easy removal
- Machine washable slipcover (Gentle cycle, tumble dry on low heat)
- Inserts are environmentally friendly by using up to 50% recycled polystyrene beads
- Woven from durable Outdoor Treated polyester with up to 1000 hours of U.V. protection
- Water and stain resistance
- Waterproof denier base
- Dimensions: 27 L x 27 W x 17-inches H
- Do not wash insert (Spot clean only)
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Directions
Warranty
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Poshby Genuine Leather Pouf Ottoman with Handmade Stuffed Foot Stool for Living Room&Bedroom, Brown $159.99 Was $287.98
Best seller
SponsoredNow$15999current price Now $159.99, Was $287.98$287.98You save $127.99You save$127.99Poshby Genuine Leather Pouf Ottoman with Handmade Stuffed Foot Stool for Living Room&Bedroom, Brown
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, ELEKA Square PU Leather Pouf Ottoman, Foot Rest for Living Room and Bedroom, Brown $79.99 Was $109.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$7999current price Now $79.99, Was $109.99$109.99You save $30.00You save$30.00ELEKA Square PU Leather Pouf Ottoman, Foot Rest for Living Room and Bedroom, Brown
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Round Pouf Foot Stool Ottoman by Sweet Home Collection, Beige $54.00
$5400current price $54.00Round Pouf Foot Stool Ottoman by Sweet Home Collection, Beige
164.6 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Cube Pouf Trellis Navy $77.35
$7735current price $77.35Majestic Home Goods Cube Pouf Trellis Navy
74.9 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsHomeRoots 638544 18 x 18 x 18 in. Orange Fabric Round Pouf Ottoman $100.82 Was $118.43
$10082current price $100.82, Was $118.43$118.43HomeRoots 638544 18 x 18 x 18 in. Orange Fabric Round Pouf Ottoman
Majestic Home Goods Large Polka Dot Indoor Ottoman Pouf Cube $77.33
$7733current price $77.33Majestic Home Goods Large Polka Dot Indoor Ottoman Pouf Cube
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Oversized Square Corduroy Ottoman Pouf - Poofy Soft Foot Rest with Foam Chunk Filling, Movable Large Ottoman Pouf Footstool for Living Room Sofa Couch Bedroom $59.99 Was $69.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$5999current price Now $59.99, Was $69.99$69.99You save $10.00You save$10.00Oversized Square Corduroy Ottoman Pouf - Poofy Soft Foot Rest with Foam Chunk Filling, Movable Large Ottoman Pouf Footstool for Living Room Sofa Couch Bedroom
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Handmade Kilim Jute Pouf Ottomans Wooden Seating Stool for Living Room, Bedroom (16"D x 16"W x 16"H) (Grey) $129.00
Sponsored$12900current price $129.00Handmade Kilim Jute Pouf Ottomans Wooden Seating Stool for Living Room, Bedroom (16"D x 16"W x 16"H) (Grey)
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysLexicon Nice Fur Fabric Pouf in Off White $77.43
$7743current price $77.43Lexicon Nice Fur Fabric Pouf in Off White
Bowden Hand Woven Square Cotton Pouf Ottoman in Grey and Ivory $109.00
$10900current price $109.00Bowden Hand Woven Square Cotton Pouf Ottoman in Grey and Ivory
HomeRoots 710488 18 in. Natural Jute Pouf Ottoman $126.37 Was $146.41
$12637current price $126.37, Was $146.41$146.41HomeRoots 710488 18 in. Natural Jute Pouf Ottoman
HomeRoots 710445 18 in. Ivory & Navy Blue Cotton & Wool Striped Pouf Ottoman $109.00 Was $124.56
$10900current price $109.00, Was $124.56$124.56HomeRoots 710445 18 in. Ivory & Navy Blue Cotton & Wool Striped Pouf Ottoman
Gericco Corduroy 40" Square Ottoman, Oversized Soft Foam Footstool for Living Room Bedroom,Gray $169.99
Sponsored$16999current price $169.99Gericco Corduroy 40" Square Ottoman, Oversized Soft Foam Footstool for Living Room Bedroom,Gray
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysLoloi LPF559 Slate 18x 18 x 20 Pouf $79.00 $13.17/lb
Sponsored$7900current price $79.00$13.17/lbLoloi LPF559 Slate 18x 18 x 20 Pouf
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15OXTBIPE Living room furniture,Beautiful Boucle Pouf Ottoman and Foot Rest - Elevate Your Living Room Decor with Lightweight Comfort and Charm $48.99
$4899current price $48.99OXTBIPE Living room furniture,Beautiful Boucle Pouf Ottoman and Foot Rest - Elevate Your Living Room Decor with Lightweight Comfort and Charm
Loloi LPF211 Blue / Tangerine 18"x 18" x 20" Pouf for Living Room or Bedroom $67.15 $11.19/lb
$6715current price $67.15$11.19/lbLoloi LPF211 Blue / Tangerine 18"x 18" x 20" Pouf for Living Room or Bedroom
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Links Yellow $130.94
$13094current price $130.94Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Links Yellow
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsLoloi PF0002 Ivory / Grey 20 x 20 x 20 Pouf $177.70 $29.62/lb
Sponsored$17770current price $177.70$29.62/lbLoloi PF0002 Ivory / Grey 20 x 20 x 20 Pouf
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Water Hyacinth Ottoman Foot Stool - Handmade Woven Round Pouf for Home Decor, Living Room Seating, Rustic Farmhouse Style $93.36
$9336current price $93.36Water Hyacinth Ottoman Foot Stool - Handmade Woven Round Pouf for Home Decor, Living Room Seating, Rustic Farmhouse Style
Check out these related products
Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Sherpa Cream $124.02
$12402current price $124.02Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Sherpa Cream
Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Charlie Salmon $111.22
$11122current price $111.22Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Charlie Salmon
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Fusion Ottoman $124.02
$12402current price $124.02Majestic Home Goods Fusion Ottoman
Majestic Home Goods Indoor Micro Velvet Apple Villa Ottoman Pouf $131.99
$13199current price $131.99Majestic Home Goods Indoor Micro Velvet Apple Villa Ottoman Pouf
84.1 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Decorative Purple Links Small Pouf Ottoman $75.59
$7559current price $75.59Majestic Home Goods Decorative Purple Links Small Pouf Ottoman
404.7 out of 5 Stars. 40 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Blooms Citrus $124.02
$12402current price $124.02Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Blooms Citrus
Majestic Home Goods Decorative Soft Pink Links Small Cube Ottoman $73.02
$7302current price $73.02Majestic Home Goods Decorative Soft Pink Links Small Cube Ottoman
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Towers Pacific $103.62 Was $121.48
$10362current price $103.62, Was $121.48$121.48Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Towers Pacific
Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Coral Black $124.02
$12402current price $124.02Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Coral Black
Majestic Home Goods Villa Indoor Ottoman Pouf Cube $69.99
$6999current price $69.99Majestic Home Goods Villa Indoor Ottoman Pouf Cube
133.8 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsMajestic Home Goods Cube Pouf Sherpa Cream $70.07
$7007current price $70.07Majestic Home Goods Cube Pouf Sherpa Cream
Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Links Gray $112.99
$11299current price $112.99Majestic Home Goods Ottoman Pouf Links Gray
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available
























































