

Sanmadrola Decorative Throw Pillow Covers 18" x 18" Set of 2, Teddy Fur Couch Plliowcase Cushion Cover Modern Farmhouse Home Decor, Dark Brown
Key item features
-
1. Ultra-Soft Teddy Fur & Cozy Comfort
Upgrade your space with Sanmadrola’s 18x18 throw pillow covers, crafted from luxurious double-sided faux fur that mimics plush teddy dog or lamb’s wool! These couch pillowcase cushion covers are irresistibly soft, fluffy, and designed for year-round comfort. Perfect for snuggling during winter or adding texture to farmhouse home decor.
-
2. Versatile Decor for Every Space
Whether dressing up your living room sofa, bedroom, office, or car seats, these decorative pillow covers 18x18 blend seamlessly with any style. Choose from warm oatmeal (a neutral farmhouse staple) or festive Christmas red to match seasonal themes. No pillow included—just slip over your existing 18"x18" inserts!
-
3. Durable & Easy-Care Design
Featuring a smooth zipper for secure closure and hassle-free removal, these pillow covers 18x18 are built to last. The high-quality faux fur resists matting, while the machine-washable fabric stays lush wash after wash. (Avoid bleach or ironing to preserve texture.) Ideal as winter pillow covers or everyday accents!
-
4. Instant Farmhouse Charm
Elevate your home decor with these decorative pillows for living room that exude modern farmhouse vibes. The oatmeal Khaki light gray dark brown shade pairs effortlessly with rustic, Scandinavian, or minimalist styles, while the teddy fur texture adds cozy elegance. Also great for Christmas holiday staging—throw pillow covers in red bring festive cheer!
-
5.2-Pack Value for Mix & Match
Each set includes two 18"" x 18"" throw pillow covers, offering budget-friendly versatility. Layer them with other sizes or colors (like couch pillowcase cushion covers in solids or patterns) for a designer look. There are various colors to choose from as gifts, and everything is available
(Note: Initial shedding may occur—simply machine wash cold and air-dry for maintenance.)
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Sanmadrola Throw Pillow Covers Embroidered 18x18'' Boho Decorative Pillow Cover for Living Room Couch Sofa Bed Home Decor $16.99 Was $30.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1699current price Now $16.99, Was $30.99$30.99You save $14.00You save$14.00Sanmadrola Throw Pillow Covers Embroidered 18x18'' Boho Decorative Pillow Cover for Living Room Couch Sofa Bed Home Decor
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Sanmadrola Halloween Pillow Covers 18" x 18" Set of 4, Invisible Zipper, Pumpkin Pattern Pillowcases for Autumn Thanksgiving Holiday Home Decorations $10.00 Was $22.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1000current price Now $10.00, Was $22.99$22.99You save $12.99You save$12.99Sanmadrola Halloween Pillow Covers 18" x 18" Set of 4, Invisible Zipper, Pumpkin Pattern Pillowcases for Autumn Thanksgiving Holiday Home Decorations
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Clearance, Btomtd Embroidered Pumpkin Throw Pillow Cover, 18 x 18 Pillow Covers, Corduroy Cushion Case for Sofa, Halloween Home Decor, White $4.79 Was $8.79
$479current price $4.79, Was $8.79$8.79Btomtd Embroidered Pumpkin Throw Pillow Cover, 18 x 18 Pillow Covers, Corduroy Cushion Case for Sofa, Halloween Home Decor, White
FNNMNNR Grey Pillow Covers 18X18 Set of 4 Home Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Outdoor Linen Couch Throw Pillow Case $17.24
$1724current price $17.24FNNMNNR Grey Pillow Covers 18X18 Set of 4 Home Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Outdoor Linen Couch Throw Pillow Case
Surpdew Blue and White Buffalo Plaid Lumbar Throw Pillow Covers Checkered Pattern Pillow Cases 12x20 Inch Check Plaids Outdoor Decorative Pillowcase Cushion Cover for Couch Sofa $4.89
$489current price $4.89Surpdew Blue and White Buffalo Plaid Lumbar Throw Pillow Covers Checkered Pattern Pillow Cases 12x20 Inch Check Plaids Outdoor Decorative Pillowcase Cushion Cover for Couch Sofa
Sm:)e Decorative Linen Soild Throw Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch Set of 2, Soft Accent Cushion Case Boho Farmhouse Neutral Pillowcase for Couch Sofa Bedroom Living Room Home Decor, Red $9.99
$999current price $9.99Sm:)e Decorative Linen Soild Throw Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch Set of 2, Soft Accent Cushion Case Boho Farmhouse Neutral Pillowcase for Couch Sofa Bedroom Living Room Home Decor, Red
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsBlack and White Geometric Outdoor Pillow Covers 18x18 Waterproof Set of 4 Couch Throw Pillows Black Aesthetic Room Decor for Living Room or Patio (No Inserts) $17.99
Sponsored$1799current price $17.99Black and White Geometric Outdoor Pillow Covers 18x18 Waterproof Set of 4 Couch Throw Pillows Black Aesthetic Room Decor for Living Room or Patio (No Inserts)
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Pillow Covers 20x20 Set of 2, Blue Yellow Forest Throw Pillow Covers Decorative Couch Cushion Cover, Modern Oil Painted Contemporary Microfiber Soft Square Pillowcases for Bedroom Living Room Sofa $18.99
Sponsored$1899current price $18.99Pillow Covers 20x20 Set of 2, Blue Yellow Forest Throw Pillow Covers Decorative Couch Cushion Cover, Modern Oil Painted Contemporary Microfiber Soft Square Pillowcases for Bedroom Living Room Sofa
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Best seller, Fall Plaid Throw Pillow Covers, Set of 2 Autumn Decorative Throw Pillows for Couch Sofa Bed Living Room Home Decor, Accent Pillow Cases for Farmhouse Couch Cushion Covers $11.99
Best seller
30 optionsAvailable in additional 30 options$1199current price $11.99Fall Plaid Throw Pillow Covers, Set of 2 Autumn Decorative Throw Pillows for Couch Sofa Bed Living Room Home Decor, Accent Pillow Cases for Farmhouse Couch Cushion Covers
404.8 out of 5 Stars. 40 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Sm:)e Set of 4 Fall Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch - Autumn Decorative Throw Pillowcases with Pumpkin, Sunflowers and Happy Fall $9.99 Was $14.49
$999current price $9.99, Was $14.49$14.49Sm:)e Set of 4 Fall Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch - Autumn Decorative Throw Pillowcases with Pumpkin, Sunflowers and Happy Fall
264.8 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Lomyolo Throw Pillow Covers Pumpkin Fall Decorative Soft Faux Fur Pillow Covers for Autumn Harvest Fluffy Plush Accent Pillow Cases for Farmhouse Couch Cushion Covers 2 Pack $10.99 Was $24.99
$1099current price $10.99, Was $24.99$24.99Lomyolo Throw Pillow Covers Pumpkin Fall Decorative Soft Faux Fur Pillow Covers for Autumn Harvest Fluffy Plush Accent Pillow Cases for Farmhouse Couch Cushion Covers 2 Pack
1514.6 out of 5 Stars. 151 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsVikakiooze 45X45cm Red Christmas Pillow Cover Holiday Snowman Decoration Sofa Decoration Linen Pillow Imitation Embroidery Cushion Cover $5.87
$587current price $5.87Vikakiooze 45X45cm Red Christmas Pillow Cover Holiday Snowman Decoration Sofa Decoration Linen Pillow Imitation Embroidery Cushion Cover
LOMYOLO Christmas Pillow Covers 18x18 Set of 2, Christmas Tree Throw Pillow Covers with Red Bow Embroidery, Holiday Pillow Covers for Couch Sofa Bed Farmhouse Winter Christmas Decor - Green $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99LOMYOLO Christmas Pillow Covers 18x18 Set of 2, Christmas Tree Throw Pillow Covers with Red Bow Embroidery, Holiday Pillow Covers for Couch Sofa Bed Farmhouse Winter Christmas Decor - Green
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Pillow Covers 20x20 Set of 2, Black Striped Throw Pillow Covers Decorative Couch Cushion Cover, Modern Simple Farmhouse Beige Vintage Microfiber Soft Square Pillowcases for Bedroom Living Room Sofa $19.11
Sponsored$1911current price $19.11Pillow Covers 20x20 Set of 2, Black Striped Throw Pillow Covers Decorative Couch Cushion Cover, Modern Simple Farmhouse Beige Vintage Microfiber Soft Square Pillowcases for Bedroom Living Room Sofa
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysBest seller, Sm:)e Fall for Jesus He Never Leaves Flowers Thanksgiving Throw Pillow Covers Set of 4, 18 x 18 Inch Seasonal Autumn Outdoor Cushion Case for Sofa Couch $9.99 Was $14.49
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$999current price $9.99, Was $14.49$14.49Sm:)e Fall for Jesus He Never Leaves Flowers Thanksgiving Throw Pillow Covers Set of 4, 18 x 18 Inch Seasonal Autumn Outdoor Cushion Case for Sofa Couch
474.7 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, Gather Together Throw Pillow Cover 12x20 inch Farmhouse Rectangle Decorative Pillowcase Autumn Decorations Chenille Cushion Cover for Sofa Couch $8.99 Was $9.99
$899current price $8.99, Was $9.99$9.99Gather Together Throw Pillow Cover 12x20 inch Farmhouse Rectangle Decorative Pillowcase Autumn Decorations Chenille Cushion Cover for Sofa Couch
Best seller, decorUhome 2 Pack Faux Fur Decorative Sherpa Throw Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch Fuzzy Accent Soft Pillow Cases for Couch Bed Sofa, Oatmeal $15.99 Was $31.99
$1599current price $15.99, Was $31.99$31.99decorUhome 2 Pack Faux Fur Decorative Sherpa Throw Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch Fuzzy Accent Soft Pillow Cases for Couch Bed Sofa, Oatmeal
84.8 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Sm:)e Thankful Grateful Blessed Fall Thanksgiving Throw Pillow Covers Set of 4, 18 x 18 Inch Blue Pumpkin Floral Harvest Autumn Home Decorations for Sofa Couch $9.99 Was $12.99
Best seller
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$999current price $9.99, Was $12.99$12.99Sm:)e Thankful Grateful Blessed Fall Thanksgiving Throw Pillow Covers Set of 4, 18 x 18 Inch Blue Pumpkin Floral Harvest Autumn Home Decorations for Sofa Couch
2944.7 out of 5 Stars. 294 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, JIATER Pack of 2 Throw Pillow Covers 18x18,Chenille Decorative Couch Pillow Covers,White $10.99 Was $20.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1099current price Now $10.99, Was $20.99$20.99You save $10.00You save$10.00JIATER Pack of 2 Throw Pillow Covers 18x18,Chenille Decorative Couch Pillow Covers,White
395 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 15Best seller, Fancy Homi 2 Packs Natural Beige Decorative Linen Soild Throw Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch for Living Room Couch Bed sofa, soft Square Farmhouse Vintage Cushion Cases Modern Home Décor, Cream 45x45 cm $15.99
$1599current price $15.99Fancy Homi 2 Packs Natural Beige Decorative Linen Soild Throw Pillow Covers 18x18 Inch for Living Room Couch Bed sofa, soft Square Farmhouse Vintage Cushion Cases Modern Home Décor, Cream 45x45 cm
284.5 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
- 5 stars75% (3)3 ratings are rated 5 stars, 75% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars25% (1)1 rating are rated 3 stars, 25% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.





































