

Hero image 0 of Heel Lovers High Heel Grip Cushion Pads - Brown - 3 Pair, 0 of 5
Heel Lovers High Heel Grip Cushion Pads - Brown - 3 Pair
(No ratings yet)
Key item features
- SUEDE LEATHER: Material is made to be soft yet durable.
- ODOR FREE ADHESIVE: Keeps grip attached to the heel of shoe wear after wear.
- CUSHIONED CENTER: Prevents blisters and chafing from shoes rubbing during wear.
- KEEPS SHOES ON: Prevents shoes from slipping off.
- 3 OR 6 PAIR PACK: 3 Pair Pack provides 6 individual grip pads while 6 Pair Pack Provides 12 individual grip pads.
Specs
- Insole materialSuede Leather
- Footwear featureSlip-Resistant
- BrandFootFitter
- Heel height styleHigh Heel
- ColorBrown
- Shoe categoryWomen's Shoes
Current price is USD$12.95
Price when purchased online
Out of stock
How do you want your item?
Out of stock
About this item
Product details
If you love wearing heels, then you'll love Heel Lovers Suede Leather Heel Grips. These self-adhering pads stick to the heel counter of your favorite pair of heels and protect your Achilles tendon from painful blistering and chafing. Each pad is constructed with supple padding and covered with silky smooth suede leather. Heel Lovers Suede Leather Heel Grips are also a useful accessory for those heels or shoes that fit a little looser than desired. The protruding padding of the heel grips locks your heel into the heel counter to prevent up and down movement.
- SUEDE LEATHER: Material is made to be soft yet durable.
- ODOR FREE ADHESIVE: Keeps grip attached to the heel of shoe wear after wear.
- CUSHIONED CENTER: Prevents blisters and chafing from shoes rubbing during wear.
- KEEPS SHOES ON: Prevents shoes from slipping off.
- 3 OR 6 PAIR PACK: 3 Pair Pack provides 6 individual grip pads while 6 Pair Pack Provides 12 individual grip pads.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it. Â
Specifications
Insole material
Suede Leather
Footwear feature
Slip-Resistant
Brand
FootFitter
Heel height style
High Heel
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller Dr. Scholl's Prevent Pain Foam Cushioning Insoles for Men, Sizes 8-14 $15.97 $15.97/count
Best seller
Sponsored$1597current price $15.97$15.97/countDr. Scholl's Prevent Pain Foam Cushioning Insoles for Men, Sizes 8-14
6634.4 out of 5 Stars. 663 reviewsSave withDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping, arrives tomorrowPickup as soon as 7pmBest seller Dr. Scholl's Walk Longer Insoles, Comfortable Plush Foam Inserts for Men, Sizes 8-14 $14.97
Best seller
Sponsored$1497current price $14.97Dr. Scholl's Walk Longer Insoles, Comfortable Plush Foam Inserts for Men, Sizes 8-14
6594.5 out of 5 Stars. 659 reviewsSave withDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping, arrives tomorrowPickup as soon as 7pm100+ bought since yesterday Copper Fit® WORK GEAR Comfort Insoles | High Impact Cushioning | Men’s Size 8-13 $10.97 $5.49/ea
100+ bought since yesterday
$1097current price $10.97$5.49/eaCopper Fit® WORK GEAR Comfort Insoles | High Impact Cushioning | Men’s Size 8-13
6394.5 out of 5 Stars. 639 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Prevent Pain Foam Cushioning Insoles, Women Shoe Sizes 6-10, 1 Pair $15.97 $15.97/count
Best seller
$1597current price $15.97$15.97/countDr. Scholl's Prevent Pain Foam Cushioning Insoles, Women Shoe Sizes 6-10, 1 Pair
3524.4 out of 5 Stars. 352 reviews100+ bought since yesterday Airplus Ultra Work Memory Insole Men's 7-13 Male $8.97 Was $16.09
100+ bought since yesterday
$897current price $8.97, Was $16.09$16.09Airplus Ultra Work Memory Insole Men's 7-13 Male
13064.3 out of 5 Stars. 1306 reviews100+ bought since yesterday Dr. Scholl's® Extra Comfort All-Day Insoles with Gel, Trim to Fit , Mens Shoe Sizes 8-14, 1 Pair $14.57 Was $18.99
100+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1457current price $14.57, Was $18.99$18.99Dr. Scholl's® Extra Comfort All-Day Insoles with Gel, Trim to Fit , Mens Shoe Sizes 8-14, 1 Pair
16434.3 out of 5 Stars. 1643 reviews8 Pairs Heel Cushion Pads Shoe Inserts for Heel Pain Relief Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion Inserts Prevent Heel Slip and Blister,Heel Pain Relief for Men and Women $8.98
Sponsored$898current price $8.988 Pairs Heel Cushion Pads Shoe Inserts for Heel Pain Relief Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion Inserts Prevent Heel Slip and Blister,Heel Pain Relief for Men and Women
214.6 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives in 2 days100+ bought since yesterday ZenToes Fabric Metatarsal Sleeve with Gel Cushion for Ball of Foot Pain Relief - 1 Pair - Beige $8.42
100+ bought since yesterday
$842current price $8.42ZenToes Fabric Metatarsal Sleeve with Gel Cushion for Ball of Foot Pain Relief - 1 Pair - Beige
10234.4 out of 5 Stars. 1023 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl’s Adapts to You Women’s Insoles, Self-Molding Foam, Size 6-10 $19.97 $9.99/count
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1997current price $19.97$9.99/countDr. Scholl’s Adapts to You Women’s Insoles, Self-Molding Foam, Size 6-10
5994.4 out of 5 Stars. 599 reviewsBest seller Tuli's Heavy Duty Heel Cups for Plantar Fasciitis, Sever’s Disease & Heel Pain Relief, Green, 1 Pair, Small $14.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1499current price $14.99Tuli's Heavy Duty Heel Cups for Plantar Fasciitis, Sever’s Disease & Heel Pain Relief, Green, 1 Pair, Small
2014.4 out of 5 Stars. 201 reviewsBest seller Akusoli Magnetic Acupressure Shoe Insole for Pain, Feet Fatigue Relief, Heel Support, US Women 5-10/Men 5.5-8 $22.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$2299current price $22.99Akusoli Magnetic Acupressure Shoe Insole for Pain, Feet Fatigue Relief, Heel Support, US Women 5-10/Men 5.5-8
7123.9 out of 5 Stars. 712 reviewsBest seller 2 Pair 4D Cloud Soles for Men & Women, Super Soft Comfort Insoles, U-Shape Memory Foam Insoles, 4D Cloud Technology Insole for Women, Shock-Absorbing Foot Support Insoles $12.99 Was $14.98
Best seller
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 options$1299current price $12.99, Was $14.98$14.982 Pair 4D Cloud Soles for Men & Women, Super Soft Comfort Insoles, U-Shape Memory Foam Insoles, 4D Cloud Technology Insole for Women, Shock-Absorbing Foot Support Insoles
1894.1 out of 5 Stars. 189 reviewsBest seller Arch Support Inserts Orthotic Insoles for Standing All Day DynWalker Tendonitis Supination Plantar Fasciitis Metatarsalgia High Arch Support for Women Men M $21.58 Was $23.98
Best seller
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$2158current price $21.58, Was $23.98$23.98Arch Support Inserts Orthotic Insoles for Standing All Day DynWalker Tendonitis Supination Plantar Fasciitis Metatarsalgia High Arch Support for Women Men M
2494 out of 5 Stars. 249 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Stability Support Insoles Flat feet & Overpronation, Low Arch Support, Women 6-10, 1 Pair $10.99 Was $14.00 $10.99/count
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1099current price $10.99, Was $14.00$14.00$10.99/countDr. Scholl's Stability Support Insoles Flat feet & Overpronation, Low Arch Support, Women 6-10, 1 Pair
1614.3 out of 5 Stars. 161 reviewsBest seller Sof Comfort Gel Heel Cup Cushion Shoe Insert $5.97 $2.99/ea
Best seller
$597current price $5.97$2.99/eaSof Comfort Gel Heel Cup Cushion Shoe Insert
2643.9 out of 5 Stars. 264 reviewsRollback Skyfoot Heel Wedges Inserts for Supination, Re-Usable Adhesive Shoe Insoles for Bow legs $8.44 Was $12.99
Rollback
$844current price $8.44, Was $12.99$12.99Skyfoot Heel Wedges Inserts for Supination, Re-Usable Adhesive Shoe Insoles for Bow legs
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Stability Support Insoles Flat feet & Overpronation, Low Arch Support, Men 8-14, 1 Pair $12.39 $12.39/count
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1239current price $12.39$12.39/countDr. Scholl's Stability Support Insoles Flat feet & Overpronation, Low Arch Support, Men 8-14, 1 Pair
2584.5 out of 5 Stars. 258 reviewsDr. Scholl's Cushy Comfort with Memory Foam Insoles Unisex, 1 Pair $10.19 $5.10/count
$1019current price $10.19$5.10/countDr. Scholl's Cushy Comfort with Memory Foam Insoles Unisex, 1 Pair
1674.4 out of 5 Stars. 167 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Gel Heel Liners (1 Pair) to Help Prevent Shoe Rubbing and Shoe Slipping $5.70
Best seller
$570current price $5.70Dr. Scholl's Gel Heel Liners (1 Pair) to Help Prevent Shoe Rubbing and Shoe Slipping
414.5 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews
Customer ratings & reviews
0 ratings|0 reviews
This item does not have any reviews yet




