

Hero image 0 of Kyusrd Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half Size Pad, 0 of 7
Clearance
Kyusrd Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half Size Pad
(No ratings yet)
Kyusrd Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half Size PadKyusrd Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half Size Pad
Actual Color:Color-1
selected, Color-1, $3.99, was $6.27
$3.99$6.27
Key item features
- An essential item for daily life,suitable for both indoor and outdoor use.It works even better when paired with other items.
- Versatile and Portable :This adjustable laptop bed tray table is for various activities such as working your laptop,enjoying breakfast,reading,or writing.Its foldable legs easy to store and transport.
- Construction:Made from,this lap desk is sturdy and.It provides a stable for your laptop or meals,ensuring long-lasting use.
- Adjustable and Ergonomic:The tray features adjustable legs that can be set to different heights,allowing you to find comfortable position for your activities.The ergonomic helps reduce strain your neck and back.
- Convenient Cup and -Slip Pad:Equipped with a built-in cup,this tray keeps your drinks within.The -slip pad ensures your laptop or other items stay securely in place.
- Easy to Clean and Maintain:The is easy to wipe clean,making it ideal for use with food and beverages.Its lightweight and foldable legs a practical addition to any home,office,or travel setup.
Specs
- Arch supportLow Arch
- FeaturesAdhesive, Adjustable
- Foot arch support typeFoot Arch Support
- Materialcloth
- BrandKyusrd
- Care and maintWipe Clean
Current price is USDNow $3.99
You save $2.28
was $6.27$6.27
You save$2.28
Price when purchased online
Free 30-day returns
How do you want your item?
Ships to
Arrives between Jun 25 - Jul 1
|Shipping fee $4.99
Sold and shipped by Kyusrd
3.6 stars out of 5, based on 40 seller reviews(3.6)40 seller reviews
Free 30-day returns
About this item
Product details
Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half
- An essential item for daily life,suitable for both indoor and outdoor use.It works even better when paired with other items.
- Versatile and Portable :This adjustable laptop bed tray table is for various activities such as working your laptop,enjoying breakfast,reading,or writing.Its foldable legs easy to store and transport.
- Construction:Made from,this lap desk is sturdy and.It provides a stable for your laptop or meals,ensuring long-lasting use.
- Adjustable and Ergonomic:The tray features adjustable legs that can be set to different heights,allowing you to find comfortable position for your activities.The ergonomic helps reduce strain your neck and back.
- Convenient Cup and -Slip Pad:Equipped with a built-in cup,this tray keeps your drinks within.The -slip pad ensures your laptop or other items stay securely in place.
- Easy to Clean and Maintain:The is easy to wipe clean,making it ideal for use with food and beverages.Its lightweight and foldable legs a practical addition to any home,office,or travel setup.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it. Â
Specifications
Arch support
Low Arch
Features
Adhesive, Adjustable
Foot arch support type
Foot Arch Support
Material
cloth
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Arch Support, Emlimny 3 Pairs Compression Fasciitis Cushioned Support Sleeves, Plantar Fasciitis Foot Relief Cushions for Plantar Fasciitis, Fallen Arches, Achy Foot Problems for Men and Women $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.99Arch Support, Emlimny 3 Pairs Compression Fasciitis Cushioned Support Sleeves, Plantar Fasciitis Foot Relief Cushions for Plantar Fasciitis, Fallen Arches, Achy Foot Problems for Men and Women
483.9 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives in 2 days50+ bought since yesterday Strutz Cushioned Arch Supports, Relief for Plantar Fasciitis and Foot Pain, one-size-fits all (1 pair) $9.98
50+ bought since yesterday
$998current price $9.98Strutz Cushioned Arch Supports, Relief for Plantar Fasciitis and Foot Pain, one-size-fits all (1 pair)
6164.1 out of 5 Stars. 616 reviewsXIRQI 2026 New Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain - Improve (Red for Women) $6.36
$636current price $6.36XIRQI 2026 New Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain - Improve (Red for Women)
Clearance Foot Arch Support Insoles of Silica Gel for Plantar Fasciitis with Self Adhesive and Non Design $4.39 Was $6.39
$439current price $4.39, Was $6.39$6.39Foot Arch Support Insoles of Silica Gel for Plantar Fasciitis with Self Adhesive and Non Design
100+ bought since yesterday Dr. Scholl’s Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Insoles with Arch Support, Men Shoe Sizes 8-13, 1 Pair $14.97 Was $21.48 $4.99/ea
100+ bought since yesterday
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$1497current price $14.97, Was $21.48$21.48$4.99/eaDr. Scholl’s Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Insoles with Arch Support, Men Shoe Sizes 8-13, 1 Pair
10364.4 out of 5 Stars. 1036 reviewsTELOLY 3 Pairs Gel Arch Support Cushions Arch Support Insoles Adhesive Arch Supports for Women $7.33
$733current price $7.33TELOLY 3 Pairs Gel Arch Support Cushions Arch Support Insoles Adhesive Arch Supports for Women
Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - 2 pcs - Arch Pain Relief - Flat Foot Support - Arch Supports for Men & Women - Small/Medium $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - 2 pcs - Arch Pain Relief - Flat Foot Support - Arch Supports for Men & Women - Small/Medium
404.4 out of 5 Stars. 40 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysArsvita Arch Support Braces for Plantar Fasciitis Relief, Non-Slip Wearable Arch Support w/Built-in Orthotics, Adjustable Bands w/Gel Pads for Flat Feet High & Fallen Arch Unisex $6.29
Sponsored$629current price $6.29Arsvita Arch Support Braces for Plantar Fasciitis Relief, Non-Slip Wearable Arch Support w/Built-in Orthotics, Adjustable Bands w/Gel Pads for Flat Feet High & Fallen Arch Unisex
74.1 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives in 2 days100+ bought since yesterday Dr Scholls Custom Fit CF 220 Orthotic Insole Shoe Inserts for Foot Knee and Lower Back Relief 1 Pair $14.97 Was $18.99 $14.97/count
100+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1497current price $14.97, Was $18.99$18.99$14.97/countDr Scholls Custom Fit CF 220 Orthotic Insole Shoe Inserts for Foot Knee and Lower Back Relief 1 Pair
13964.5 out of 5 Stars. 1396 reviewsTELOLY 1 Pair Foot Sleeve Heel Support Socks Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Protectors Pain Relief Arch Socks Heel Cushion Patch (Red and Black) $6.36
$636current price $6.36TELOLY 1 Pair Foot Sleeve Heel Support Socks Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Protectors Pain Relief Arch Socks Heel Cushion Patch (Red and Black)
Best seller Dr. Scholl's Ball of Foot Metatarsal Pain Relief Pad for Men and Women, 1 Pair $10.97 Was $15.41 $10.97/count
Best seller
$1097current price $10.97, Was $15.41$15.41$10.97/countDr. Scholl's Ball of Foot Metatarsal Pain Relief Pad for Men and Women, 1 Pair
4753.3 out of 5 Stars. 475 reviewsClearance Bandage Arch Sports Pad Orthopedic Support For Flat Arch Collapse Valgus And Enhanced Comfort $2.27 Was $7.26
$227current price $2.27, Was $7.26$7.26Bandage Arch Sports Pad Orthopedic Support For Flat Arch Collapse Valgus And Enhanced Comfort
OQRKI 2026 New Flat Foot Corrective Insoles – 5.9" X 2.3" Arch Support Pads for Fallen Arches,Plantar Fasciitis&Foot Pain Relief $6.87
$687current price $6.87OQRKI 2026 New Flat Foot Corrective Insoles – 5.9" X 2.3" Arch Support Pads for Fallen Arches,Plantar Fasciitis&Foot Pain Relief
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsXIRQI Flat Foot Corrective Insoles – 5.9" x 2.3" Arch Support Pads for Fallen Arches, Plantar Fasciitis & Foot Pain Relief $7.07
$707current price $7.07XIRQI Flat Foot Corrective Insoles – 5.9" x 2.3" Arch Support Pads for Fallen Arches, Plantar Fasciitis & Foot Pain Relief
Dr. JK- Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Women and Men, 1 Pair, Large, Arch Support Inserts for Heel Pain, Flat Feet and Over-Pronation $5.99
$599current price $5.99Dr. JK- Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Women and Men, 1 Pair, Large, Arch Support Inserts for Heel Pain, Flat Feet and Over-Pronation
33.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviewsTransparent Adhesive Arch Pad Arch Support 6 Pairs Gel Insole for Flat Foot Women & Men, Adhesive Foot Insert for Shoes, Sandals, Flip Flops Plantar Fasciitis $8.99
$899current price $8.99Transparent Adhesive Arch Pad Arch Support 6 Pairs Gel Insole for Flat Foot Women & Men, Adhesive Foot Insert for Shoes, Sandals, Flip Flops Plantar Fasciitis
224 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviewsBandage Arch Sports Pad For Flat Arch Collapse Orthopedic Support Socks To Valgus And Enhance Comfort! $6.10
$610current price $6.10Bandage Arch Sports Pad For Flat Arch Collapse Orthopedic Support Socks To Valgus And Enhance Comfort!
XIRQI Plantar Fasciitis Spurs Socks Pain Relief Heel Pads Men Women Foot Care Inserts Black M $6.73
$673current price $6.73XIRQI Plantar Fasciitis Spurs Socks Pain Relief Heel Pads Men Women Foot Care Inserts Black M
Arch Support Pad Silica Gel Material Relieve Foot Problems Reusable Washable for Flat Feet $3.29
$329current price $3.29Arch Support Pad Silica Gel Material Relieve Foot Problems Reusable Washable for Flat Feet
TELOLY Correct Position Arch Support Shoe Insoles for Flat Feet,Clear Gel Arch Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis,Adhesive Arch Pad for Relieve Pressure and Feet Pain Arch Support Inserts Women $7.62
$762current price $7.62TELOLY Correct Position Arch Support Shoe Insoles for Flat Feet,Clear Gel Arch Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis,Adhesive Arch Pad for Relieve Pressure and Feet Pain Arch Support Inserts Women
Customer ratings & reviews
0 ratings|0 reviews
This item does not have any reviews yet





