

Hero image 0 of Arch Support Pad Silica Gel Material Relieve Foot Problems Reusable Washable for Flat Feet, 0 of 7
Arch Support Pad Silica Gel Material Relieve Foot Problems Reusable Washable for Flat Feet
(No ratings yet)
Arch Support Pad Silica Gel Material Relieve Foot Problems Reusable Washable for Flat FeetArch Support Pad Silica Gel Material Relieve Foot Problems Reusable Washable for Flat Feet
Actual Color:Clear
selected, Clear, $3.29
$3.29
Key item features
- 【Function】:The Flat Foot High Arch Support Pad Foot Insole Fascia Yan Slow Half Mat can provide advanced cushioning support. It effectively relieves pressure related to plantar fasciitis, tendonitis, flat feet, high arch, and various arch problems. By distributing the pressure evenly, it helps reduce pain and discomfort in the feet, allowing you to walk more comfortably.
- 【Material】:Made of soft and durable high-grade gel material that is safe for the human body. The gel material conforms to the shape of the foot arch, providing maximum comfort. It's gentle on the feet while offering strong support. The material quality ensures long-term use without deformation or loss of function.
- 【Design】:The design of the arch support pad is ergonomic. It fits the shape of the foot arch precisely, providing targeted support where it's needed most. This helps correct foot problems over time and promotes healthy foot posture. It's suitable for both flat feet and high-arched feet.
- 【Reusability】:The self-adhesive design allows for easy reuse and washing. It can be used multiple times, maintaining its adhesive properties and support function. You can clean it regularly to keep it hygienic and in good condition. This makes it a practical and economical choice for foot care.
- 【Benefit】:Our arch support pads can effectively relieve strained, tired, and aching feet. They can improve blood circulation in the feet, reducing fatigue. Whether you're standing or walking for long periods, these pads can provide the necessary support and comfort, enhancing your overall well-being.
Specs
- Arch supportHigh Arch
- Insole featureOrthotic
- MaterialSilica gel
- Has written warrantyNo
- ColorClear
- Age groupAdult
Current price is USD$3.29
Price when purchased online
Free 30-day returns
How do you want your item?
Ships to
Arrives between Jun 25 - Jul 1
|Shipping fee $4.99
Sold and shipped by Jadeite Muse
3.0384615384615383 stars out of 5, based on 26 seller reviews(3.0)26 seller reviews
Free 30-day returns
About this item
Product details
Fantastic! The Flat Foot High Arch Support Pad is a great solution for foot problems! It provides advanced cushioning support and can relieve pressure related to plantar fasciitis, tendonitis, flat feet and various arch problems. Made of soft and durable medical-grade gel material, it conforms to the shape of the foot arch, giving you maximum comfort. It's self-adhesive and can be reused and washed. It's perfect for flat feet and bunion feet and can correct the foot shape with long-term use. Get it and say goodbye to foot pain!
- 【Function】:The Flat Foot High Arch Support Pad Foot Insole Fascia Yan Slow Half Mat can provide advanced cushioning support. It effectively relieves pressure related to plantar fasciitis, tendonitis, flat feet, high arch, and various arch problems. By distributing the pressure evenly, it helps reduce pain and discomfort in the feet, allowing you to walk more comfortably.
- 【Material】:Made of soft and durable high-grade gel material that is safe for the human body. The gel material conforms to the shape of the foot arch, providing maximum comfort. It's gentle on the feet while offering strong support. The material quality ensures long-term use without deformation or loss of function.
- 【Design】:The design of the arch support pad is ergonomic. It fits the shape of the foot arch precisely, providing targeted support where it's needed most. This helps correct foot problems over time and promotes healthy foot posture. It's suitable for both flat feet and high-arched feet.
- 【Reusability】:The self-adhesive design allows for easy reuse and washing. It can be used multiple times, maintaining its adhesive properties and support function. You can clean it regularly to keep it hygienic and in good condition. This makes it a practical and economical choice for foot care.
- 【Benefit】:Our arch support pads can effectively relieve strained, tired, and aching feet. They can improve blood circulation in the feet, reducing fatigue. Whether you're standing or walking for long periods, these pads can provide the necessary support and comfort, enhancing your overall well-being.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Arch support
High Arch
Insole feature
Orthotic
Material
Silica gel
Brand
Visit the Jadeite Muse Store
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Routine care
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Ailaka Kids Arch Support Insoles (1 Pair), Orthotic Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Strong Support for Children's High Arch, Flat Feet Pain Relief, Foot Pronation $15.99
Sponsored$1599current price $15.99Ailaka Kids Arch Support Insoles (1 Pair), Orthotic Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Strong Support for Children's High Arch, Flat Feet Pain Relief, Foot Pronation
Save withShipping, arrives in 2 daysArch Support Shoe Inserts & Insoles - Bukihome Gel Arch Inserts for Flat Feet, Plantar Fasciitis - Adhesive Arch Pad for Foot Pain Relief - All Day Comfort - 0.47 Inch - 4 Pairs (Cork) $13.99
Sponsored$1399current price $13.99Arch Support Shoe Inserts & Insoles - Bukihome Gel Arch Inserts for Flat Feet, Plantar Fasciitis - Adhesive Arch Pad for Foot Pain Relief - All Day Comfort - 0.47 Inch - 4 Pairs (Cork)
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance Men's/Women's Arch Support Pads - GEL/Ergonomic, Flat Foot Support, for Shoes/Insole, Comfortable/Durable $4.29 Was $6.29
$429current price $4.29, Was $6.29$6.29Men's/Women's Arch Support Pads - GEL/Ergonomic, Flat Foot Support, for Shoes/Insole, Comfortable/Durable
Clearance Men's/Women's Arch Support Pads - GEL/Ergonomic, Flat Foot Support, for Shoes/Insole, Comfortable/Durable $4.29 Was $6.29
$429current price $4.29, Was $6.29$6.29Men's/Women's Arch Support Pads - GEL/Ergonomic, Flat Foot Support, for Shoes/Insole, Comfortable/Durable
Arch Support Insoles, Czzoypi Gel Orthotic Inserts for Flat Feet, Plantar Fasciitis Heel Pain Relief Soft Flexible Arch Pads for Kids, Blue $6.99
$699current price $6.99Arch Support Insoles, Czzoypi Gel Orthotic Inserts for Flat Feet, Plantar Fasciitis Heel Pain Relief Soft Flexible Arch Pads for Kids, Blue
TELOLY 3 Pairs Gel Arch Support Cushions Arch Support Insoles Adhesive Arch Supports for Women $7.33
$733current price $7.33TELOLY 3 Pairs Gel Arch Support Cushions Arch Support Insoles Adhesive Arch Supports for Women
50+ bought since yesterday Strutz Cushioned Arch Supports, Relief for Plantar Fasciitis and Foot Pain, one-size-fits all (1 pair) $9.98
50+ bought since yesterday
Sponsored$998current price $9.98Strutz Cushioned Arch Supports, Relief for Plantar Fasciitis and Foot Pain, one-size-fits all (1 pair)
6164.1 out of 5 Stars. 616 reviewsSave withDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping, arrives todayPickup as soon as 1pmArsvita Arch Support Braces for Plantar Fasciitis Relief, Non-Slip Wearable Arch Support w/Built-in Orthotics, Adjustable Bands w/Gel Pads for Flat Feet High & Fallen Arch Unisex $6.99
Sponsored$699current price $6.99Arsvita Arch Support Braces for Plantar Fasciitis Relief, Non-Slip Wearable Arch Support w/Built-in Orthotics, Adjustable Bands w/Gel Pads for Flat Feet High & Fallen Arch Unisex
74.1 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowDr. JK- Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Women and Men, 1 Pair, Large, Arch Support Inserts for Heel Pain, Flat Feet and Over-Pronation $5.99
$599current price $5.99Dr. JK- Plantar Fasciitis Insoles for Women and Men, 1 Pair, Large, Arch Support Inserts for Heel Pain, Flat Feet and Over-Pronation
33.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviewsClearance Pompotops Clearance Sales Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half Size Pad $4.28 Was $5.28
$428current price $4.28, Was $5.28$5.28Pompotops Clearance Sales Bandage Arch Pad Flat Arch Support Foot Protection Cover Adhesive Slip Sponge Foot Center Sports Arch Cover Half Size Pad
Rollback Qinyurj 4-Pack Arch Support Sleeves with Gel Pad for Plantar Fasciitis Sleeve & Flat Feet Pain Relief - Ergonomic Brace Fits Most Men and Women - Compatible with Shoes, Sandals, and Sneakers - Gray $10.49 Was $13.99
Rollback
$1049current price $10.49, Was $13.99$13.99Qinyurj 4-Pack Arch Support Sleeves with Gel Pad for Plantar Fasciitis Sleeve & Flat Feet Pain Relief - Ergonomic Brace Fits Most Men and Women - Compatible with Shoes, Sandals, and Sneakers - Gray
Transparent Adhesive Arch Pad Arch Support 6 Pairs Gel Insole for Flat Foot Women & Men, Adhesive Foot Insert for Shoes, Sandals, Flip Flops Plantar Fasciitis $8.99
$899current price $8.99Transparent Adhesive Arch Pad Arch Support 6 Pairs Gel Insole for Flat Foot Women & Men, Adhesive Foot Insert for Shoes, Sandals, Flip Flops Plantar Fasciitis
224 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviewsXIRQI 2026 New Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain - Improve (Red for Women) $6.36
$636current price $6.36XIRQI 2026 New Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain - Improve (Red for Women)
TELOLY Arch Support Insoles,Plantar Fasciitis Relief,Thicken Gel Pads,Non-Slip Inserts for Men and Women,3 Pairs $8.49
$849current price $8.49TELOLY Arch Support Insoles,Plantar Fasciitis Relief,Thicken Gel Pads,Non-Slip Inserts for Men and Women,3 Pairs
Clearance Protective Gear Flat Foot Corrective Insoles for Arch Support and Reshaping to Valgus Toeing & Bowlegs Precision Orthotics for Indoor and Outdoor Use $5.99 Was $7.99
$599current price $5.99, Was $7.99$7.99Protective Gear Flat Foot Corrective Insoles for Arch Support and Reshaping to Valgus Toeing & Bowlegs Precision Orthotics for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Arch Support with Gel Arch Inserts,Arch Support Bands Arch Support Brace Gifts $7.32 Was $8.18
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$732current price $7.32, Was $8.18$8.18Arch Support with Gel Arch Inserts,Arch Support Bands Arch Support Brace Gifts
TELOLY Arch Support Insoles for Women, Gel Arch Support Cushions for Men and Women, Arch Cushion Inserts, Arch Support Pads (6 Pairs) $10.22
$1022current price $10.22TELOLY Arch Support Insoles for Women, Gel Arch Support Cushions for Men and Women, Arch Cushion Inserts, Arch Support Pads (6 Pairs)
Soimiss Cuttable Arch Insoles Anti Slip EVA 1 Pair $5.17
$517current price $5.17Soimiss Cuttable Arch Insoles Anti Slip EVA 1 Pair
1 Pair Inserts for Plantar for Women High Arch Support Arch Supports for Women Eva Insoles Plantillas Ortopédicas para Hombre High Heel Man Sole of Foot $16.07
$1607current price $16.071 Pair Inserts for Plantar for Women High Arch Support Arch Supports for Women Eva Insoles Plantillas Ortopédicas para Hombre High Heel Man Sole of Foot
TELOLY 2026 New Arch Support Insoles,Plantar Fasciitis Relief,Thicken Gel Pads,Non-Slip Inserts for Men and Women for Walking, Running, Sports, Work, Daily Use, 3 Pairs $8.49
$849current price $8.49TELOLY 2026 New Arch Support Insoles,Plantar Fasciitis Relief,Thicken Gel Pads,Non-Slip Inserts for Men and Women for Walking, Running, Sports, Work, Daily Use, 3 Pairs
Customer ratings & reviews
0 ratings|0 reviews
This item does not have any reviews yet










