OEFNTAC Large Acrylic Reindeer Ornament 5.9x3.9in Crystal Pendant Christmas Desktop Decor Holiday Wedding Tree Hanging
Key item features
- Festive Design: This large acrylic reindeer ornament, measuring 5.9x3.9 inches, features a crystal pendant design, ideal for Christmas desktop decor, holiday, or wedding tree hanging.
- Versatile Decor: Suitable for various spaces like the living room, bedroom, front door, or garden, allowing for personalized holiday displays and transforming homes into a festive wonderland.
- Effortless Setup: Designed for easy setup and convenient storage, enabling quick decoration and hassle-free packing away after the holidays without occupying much space.
- Durable Material: Crafted from premium, transparent acrylic, this ornament is durable and long-lasting, resisting breakage unlike glass, and reflecting light for a dazzling effect.
- Hanging Feature: Includes a pre-drilled hole at the top for easy hanging on Christmas trees, in rooms, or windows using the provided rope, making decoration simple and effective.
- Lifelike Appearance: The reindeer ornament is designed in a lifelike shape with a transparent finish, allowing it to reflect light clearly and enhance its visual appeal.
Specs
- ShapeReindeer
- ThemeParty
- OccasionHalloween, Holiday, Home, Christmas, Graduation, Birthday, Vacation, Wedding, Thanksgiving
- MaterialPlastic
- Size5.9" x 3.9"
- Brandoefntac
Free 30-day returns
How do you want your item?
About this item
Product details
Large Reindeer Ornament Desktop Decor For Christmas Wedding Crystal Pendant
Features: Christmas tree reindeer decoration: Acrylic crystal reindeer antlers Christmas tree hanging decoration, reindeer figurines suitable for holiday hanging decoration. They are not alone suitable as a choice for Christmas decorations, but also a wonderful gift to give family and mate. Wishing you a Merry Christmas.
Ideal Christmas Decoration: These reindeer keychains are excellent decorations for winter weddings, birthday parties, Christmas trees, window displays, outdoor decorations, and more. These winter Christmas reindeer are designed in the shape of real reindeer, lifelike, and transparent designs that can reflect light clearly.
Christmas tree decorations: These hanging reindeer decorations can be hung anywhere you like, such as Christmas trees, flower garlands, etc. They are not alone suitable as a choice for Christmas decorations, but also a wonderful gift to give family and mate.
Material: Christmas hanging acrylic crystal made of acrylic. It is not as easily broken as glass materials, but it has high transparency and can reflect light, making the hanging Christmas tree look shiny and produce a gorgeous and dazzling effect.
Hanging design: There is a hole the top of the Christmas reindeer, designed for hanging Christmas decorations. It is very convenient to use the rope in the packaging to hang it Christmas trees, rooms, window, and other places, easily decorating your space.
Product Description:
Product Name: Festival Decorations
Material: Plastic
Color: Clear Blue P ink
Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging size:15x10x7cm/5.9x3.9x2.8 inches
Total weight: 51g/ 0.11 lb Package Contents:
1x ornament
- OEFNTAC Large Acrylic Reindeer Ornament 5.9x3.9in Crystal Pendant Christmas Desktop Decor Holiday Wedding Tree Hanging
- Unique and Festive Styles:Stand out this holiday season with our one-of-a-kind Christmas and Halloween home decorations. Whether it's spooky Halloween props or charming Christmas ornaments, our products are styled to add a touch of magic and create an unforgettable atmosphere for your home. Perfect for parties and family gatherings!
- Versatile Decoration Options: These decorations are suitable for various spaces in your home, such as the living room, bedroom, front door, or even the garden. You can mix and match different pieces to create your own personalized holiday display. Get creative and transform your home into a festive wonderland!
- Easy to Set Up and Store: Don't waste your precious time on complicated installations. Our products are designed for easy setup, allowing you to quickly decorate your home and start enjoying the holiday spirit. When the holidays are over, they can be conveniently stored away without taking up too much space.
- Superior-Quality Materials: Crafted from premium materials, our decorations are durable and long-lasting. They can withstand the test of time and repeated use, ensuring that you can enjoy them for many holidays to come. No need to worry about easily broken or faded items!
- Exceptional Customer Service: We are committed to providing you with the best shopping experience. If you have any questions or concerns about our products, our friendly and professional customer service team is ready to assist you. We offer convenient returns and exchanges to ensure your complete satisfaction.
Based on what customers bought
Clearance Nmdmisc 24Pcs 1.57" Christmas Ball Ornaments Shatterproof Christmas Ornaments Set for Christmas Tree Halloween Holiday Wedding Party Decoration,Gold $3.18 Was $5.17
$318current price $3.18, Was $5.17$5.17Nmdmisc 24Pcs 1.57" Christmas Ball Ornaments Shatterproof Christmas Ornaments Set for Christmas Tree Halloween Holiday Wedding Party Decoration,Gold
Clearance OEFNTAC Decorations Crystal Acrylic Christmas Hanging Ornament with LED Light for Tree Indoor Home Holiday Decoration 6.69x3.93in Christmas Decorations $4.49 Was $4.99
Clearance
$449current price $4.49, Was $4.99$4.99OEFNTAC Decorations Crystal Acrylic Christmas Hanging Ornament with LED Light for Tree Indoor Home Holiday Decoration 6.69x3.93in Christmas Decorations
OEFNTAC Decorations 8pcs Christmas Pink Bow Ornament 6.69x5.12in PVC Hanging Tree Wedding Party Gift Box Reusable Holiday Decoration Christmas Decorations Indoor $9.99
$999current price $9.99OEFNTAC Decorations 8pcs Christmas Pink Bow Ornament 6.69x5.12in PVC Hanging Tree Wedding Party Gift Box Reusable Holiday Decoration Christmas Decorations Indoor
OEFNTAC Decorations Christmas Acrylic Flat Pendant Modern Plane Design Lightweight Hanging Tree Decoration Festive Home Party Ornament Gift Christmas Decorations $4.97
$497current price $4.97OEFNTAC Decorations Christmas Acrylic Flat Pendant Modern Plane Design Lightweight Hanging Tree Decoration Festive Home Party Ornament Gift Christmas Decorations
OEFNTAC Decorations Christmas Glass Ornament Set Unique Snowman Tree Hanging Decor Festive Tabletop Window Gift 4.6in Christmas Decorations $6.97
$697current price $6.97OEFNTAC Decorations Christmas Glass Ornament Set Unique Snowman Tree Hanging Decor Festive Tabletop Window Gift 4.6in Christmas Decorations
OEFNTAC Nordic Ceramic Mini House Pendant Christmas Tree Decoration Ornaments Small Gifts White 2.5x1.9in $5.97
$597current price $5.97OEFNTAC Nordic Ceramic Mini House Pendant Christmas Tree Decoration Ornaments Small Gifts White 2.5x1.9in
Christmas Ornaments Tree Decorations, 6ct Red Green White Shatterproof Christmas Ball Ornaments Set, 2.36 Inch Decorative Hanging Ornament Bulk for Xmas Holiday Party Decor $4.48
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$448current price $4.48Christmas Ornaments Tree Decorations, 6ct Red Green White Shatterproof Christmas Ball Ornaments Set, 2.36 Inch Decorative Hanging Ornament Bulk for Xmas Holiday Party Decor
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsChristmas Ornaments 24ct Navy Blue Christmas Ball Ornaments Shatterproof Plastic Christmas Tree Decorations for Xmas Party Home Office Holiday Decor -Medium Size (1.18"/ 30mm) $5.03
$503current price $5.03Christmas Ornaments 24ct Navy Blue Christmas Ball Ornaments Shatterproof Plastic Christmas Tree Decorations for Xmas Party Home Office Holiday Decor -Medium Size (1.18"/ 30mm)
Clearance Eliaeconx Christmas Ball Ornaments, 3 Inch Flocked Almonds, 6 Pack Glitter Painted Hanging Decor, Holiday Tree Decoration for Xmas Party, Green $6.18 Was $6.88
$618current price $6.18, Was $6.88$6.88Eliaeconx Christmas Ball Ornaments, 3 Inch Flocked Almonds, 6 Pack Glitter Painted Hanging Decor, Holiday Tree Decoration for Xmas Party, Green
Christmas Clear Baubles Clear Fillable Xmas Tree Ornament Christmas Décor(1Pc) Hangs Home Decor $3.99
$399current price $3.99Christmas Clear Baubles Clear Fillable Xmas Tree Ornament Christmas Décor(1Pc) Hangs Home Decor
Monkey Christmas Tree Ornaments - 2D Flat Acrylic Holiday Decorations - Playful Xmas Pendants for Kids & Adults - for Parties & Festive Decor $12.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1299current price $12.99Monkey Christmas Tree Ornaments - 2D Flat Acrylic Holiday Decorations - Playful Xmas Pendants for Kids & Adults - for Parties & Festive Decor
Exquisite Christmas Tree Decorations,Baubles Shatterproof Christmas Balls,Hanging Ornament for Thanksgiving Wedding Party Holiday Birthday Decor,24 Pcs,1.57in,Red $4.99
$499current price $4.99Exquisite Christmas Tree Decorations,Baubles Shatterproof Christmas Balls,Hanging Ornament for Thanksgiving Wedding Party Holiday Birthday Decor,24 Pcs,1.57in,Red
8pcs Christmas Home Decor,Christmas Balls,Proof Christmas Tree Decor Plastic Shaped Pendant,Hanging Ornament for Thanksgiving Wedding Party Holiday Home Decor,3.54IN,Wine $4.99
$499current price $4.998pcs Christmas Home Decor,Christmas Balls,Proof Christmas Tree Decor Plastic Shaped Pendant,Hanging Ornament for Thanksgiving Wedding Party Holiday Home Decor,3.54IN,Wine
up to 90% off karymi 5pcs Christmas Cute Christmas Snowman Pendant Christmas Tree Decoration Home Decoration Acrylic Flat Gift Bedroom Decor Best Sellers New & Trending $3.99
$399current price $3.99up to 90% off karymi 5pcs Christmas Cute Christmas Snowman Pendant Christmas Tree Decoration Home Decoration Acrylic Flat Gift Bedroom Decor Best Sellers New & Trending
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsClearance HYLLai Christmas Acrylic Ornament Set, Hanging Tree Pendant Decor, Holiday Gift for Family, 3.15Inch Festive Decoration for Car and Home $2.71 Was $3.19
Clearance
$271current price $2.71, Was $3.19$3.19HYLLai Christmas Acrylic Ornament Set, Hanging Tree Pendant Decor, Holiday Gift for Family, 3.15Inch Festive Decoration for Car and Home
3 Count Red Flocked Christmas Ornaments, by My Texas House $21.76
$2176current price $21.763 Count Red Flocked Christmas Ornaments, by My Texas House
1184.4 out of 5 Stars. 118 reviewsOEFNTAC Decorations Christmas Metal Snowflake Pendant Rhinestone Tree Ornament Transparent Silver Hanging Holiday Decoration 4.33in Xmas Decorations $4.97
$497current price $4.97OEFNTAC Decorations Christmas Metal Snowflake Pendant Rhinestone Tree Ornament Transparent Silver Hanging Holiday Decoration 4.33in Xmas Decorations
Christmas Decorations Indoor Christmas Tree Ornament - Decoration For Xmas Tree Festive Home Party Decor $2.66
$266current price $2.66Christmas Decorations Indoor Christmas Tree Ornament - Decoration For Xmas Tree Festive Home Party Decor
3 Count Gold Mercury-Style Shatterproof Christmas Ornaments, by My Texas House $21.76