Hero image 0 of FLOLEOPA 20-Sheet Subway Tile Peel and Stick Backsplash, Self Adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles, Stick on Backsplash for Kitchen and Bathroom, 0 of 7
FLOLEOPA 20-Sheet Subway Tile Peel and Stick Backsplash, Self Adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles, Stick on Backsplash for Kitchen and Bathroom
(No ratings yet)
Key item features
- Stronger Upgrade Adhesive: 3X Stronger backing glue, not only stick firmly to the smooth & clean surface, but also available on lightly textured wall
- 1.4 Times Coverage Area: 20 sheets thickened self-adhesive tiles, 11.61" X 8.46" each
- Waterproof Resistant: Widely used in kitchen island walls, bedroom walls, bathroom backsplash, shower, laundry room, RV etc.
- Easy Do It Yourself: Just peel, interlock and stick. No need to overlap, no grout and no mess, save your time and money on labor
Specs
- MaterialVinyl
- ColorSH0246
- Coverage area1.4 sq ft
- Height8.46 in
- Recommended surfaceVinyl
- Rec locationKitchen, Bathroom, Shower
Current price is USDSee price in cart
Price when purchased online
- Free shipping
Free 30-day returns
How do you want your item?
Ships to
Arrives between May 22 - May 27
|Sold and shipped by HON DIRECT
5 stars out of 5, based on 2 seller reviews(5.0)2 seller reviews
Free 30-day returns
About this item
Product details
2-3 Times Thickness: Each tile is 2mm-2.5mm thick, offering durability and solidity, providing a high-quality alternative to soft sticker tiles
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Material
Vinyl
Color
SH0246
Coverage area
1.4 sq ft
Height
8.46 in
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
20-Pack Kitchen Backsplash Tile Peel and Stick - 3D Adhesive Peel and Stick Tile Backsplash for Kitchen, Bathroom, Wall Tile See price in cart
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 optionsSee price in cartcurrent price See price in cart20-Pack Kitchen Backsplash Tile Peel and Stick - 3D Adhesive Peel and Stick Tile Backsplash for Kitchen, Bathroom, Wall Tile
Best seller RoomMates Tin White Peel & Stick Tile Backsplash $13.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1397current price $13.97RoomMates Tin White Peel & Stick Tile Backsplash
1084.1 out of 5 Stars. 108 reviews10-Sheet Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile, Stick on Tiles Backsplash for Kitchen & Bathroom Waterproof Self-Adhesive Vinyl Wall Panels $27.98
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$2798current price $27.9810-Sheet Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile, Stick on Tiles Backsplash for Kitchen & Bathroom Waterproof Self-Adhesive Vinyl Wall Panels
1174.4 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviewsFLOLEOPA 20-Sheet Subway Tile Peel and Stick Backsplash, Self Adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles, Stick on Backsplash for Kitchen and Bathroom See price in cart
See price in cartcurrent price See price in cartFLOLEOPA 20-Sheet Subway Tile Peel and Stick Backsplash, Self Adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles, Stick on Backsplash for Kitchen and Bathroom
Best seller STICKGOO 10-Sheet Peel and Stick Wall Tile, 12" X 12" Vinyl Self-Adhesive Kitchen Backsplash in Sandstone(Brown) $38.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$3899current price $38.99STICKGOO 10-Sheet Peel and Stick Wall Tile, 12" X 12" Vinyl Self-Adhesive Kitchen Backsplash in Sandstone(Brown)
924.6 out of 5 Stars. 92 reviewsPeel and Stick Backsplash - 20 Sheets of 11.4" x 9" - 3D Adhesive Peel and Stick Tile Backsplash for Kitchen, Bathroom, Wall Tile See price in cart
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 optionsSee price in cartcurrent price See price in cartPeel and Stick Backsplash - 20 Sheets of 11.4" x 9" - 3D Adhesive Peel and Stick Tile Backsplash for Kitchen, Bathroom, Wall Tile
43.8 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviewsRollback Mainstays Green Subway Peel & Stick Mosaic Wall Tile (2.76 Sqft / pack) $10.88 Was $12.84 $3.94/sq ft
Rollback
10 optionsAvailable in additional 10 options$1088current price $10.88, Was $12.84$12.84$3.94/sq ftMainstays Green Subway Peel & Stick Mosaic Wall Tile (2.76 Sqft / pack)
1994.1 out of 5 Stars. 199 reviewsBest seller 10 Sheets Gray Peel and Stick Backsplash - 3D Adhesive Tile Backsplash for Kitchen, Bathroom, Wall Tile $17.50
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1750current price $17.5010 Sheets Gray Peel and Stick Backsplash - 3D Adhesive Tile Backsplash for Kitchen, Bathroom, Wall Tile
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews10-Sheet Peel and Stick Backsplash Subway Tile, 12"x12" Blue Marble Stone Design Self Adhesive Wall Tiles for Kitchen Bathroom $29.69 Was $32.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2969current price $29.69, Was $32.99$32.9910-Sheet Peel and Stick Backsplash Subway Tile, 12"x12" Blue Marble Stone Design Self Adhesive Wall Tiles for Kitchen Bathroom
124 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviewsBest seller Art3dwallpanel 12"x12" Peel and Stick Backsplash Tiles,10-Sheet Self-Adhesive Wall Tile Stickers for Kitched,Bathroom,Countertop,Rentals $23.60 $23.60/ca
Best seller
$2360current price $23.60$23.60/caArt3dwallpanel 12"x12" Peel and Stick Backsplash Tiles,10-Sheet Self-Adhesive Wall Tile Stickers for Kitched,Bathroom,Countertop,Rentals
164.1 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviewsSmart Tiles Peel and Stick Backsplash, 5 Adhesive Tiles, Metro Green, 11.55"x8.38" $30.98 $14.02/sq ft
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$3098current price $30.98$14.02/sq ftSmart Tiles Peel and Stick Backsplash, 5 Adhesive Tiles, Metro Green, 11.55"x8.38"
10064.8 out of 5 Stars. 1006 reviewsSubway Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile, Self Adhesive Aluminum Composite Stick on Wall Tiles for Kitchen Bathroom (Bronze, 6 Sheets) $39.99