Art3d Brick Design 19.7 in. x 19.7 in. PVC 3D Wall Panel (12-Pack)
Hero image 0 of Art3d Brick Design 19.7 in. x 19.7 in. PVC 3D Wall Panel (12-Pack), 0 of 8

(No ratings yet)

Key item features

  • Panel Coverage: Includes 12 white 3D wall panels, collectively covering 32.3 square feet, with each panel measuring 19.7" x 19.7".
  • Material Composition: Constructed from PVC, offering fire resistance and waterproof properties for durability.
  • Dimensional Details: Features a base thickness of 0.05 inches (1.2mm) and an embossed thickness of approximately 1 inch (25mm).
  • Customizable Appearance: Comes in a matte white finish, suitable for painting with any household paint to match desired aesthetics.
  • Versatile Application: Ideal for interior and exterior wall decoration, including TV walls, headboards, and commercial spaces like restaurants and offices.
  • Maintenance Ease: Designed for easy cleaning and maintenance, allowing for wiping with a damp cloth.
  • Visual Impact: Creates an elegant 3D visual effect, enhanced when combined with creative lighting systems.
  • Installation Simplicity: Lightweight and designed for easy do-it-yourself installation.
Generated by AI
Current price is Now $46.89
You save $11.60
was $58.49
$1.45/sq ft
Price when purchased online
  • Free shipping
  • Free 90-day returns

How do you want your item?

Try 30 days for just $1! Choose a plan at checkout.
How do you want your item?
Ships to
Arrives by Thu, May 21
.
Order within 9 hr 41 min
Sold and shipped by Walmart.com
Free 90-day returns
walmart plus

Try 30 days of Walmart+ for just $1!

T&C apply.

About this item

Product details

Specifications

Customer ratings & reviews

0 ratings|0 reviews
This item does not have any reviews yet