Fish Planter

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

The Pond Guy Planting Tub Kit for Aquatic Plants with Soil & Media, Outdoor Water Garden Planter Pot for Lily, Lotus & Bog Plants, Large Tub Kit From $69.99

The Pond Guy Planting Tub Kit for Aquatic Plants with Soil & Media, Outdoor Water Garden Planter Pot for Lily, Lotus & Bog Plants, Large Tub Kit
Sponsored
From$6999

The Pond Guy Planting Tub Kit for Aquatic Plants with Soil & Media, Outdoor Water Garden Planter Pot for Lily, Lotus & Bog Plants, Large Tub Kit

4.1 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews

Creative Co-Op Debossed Stoneware Fish Planter with Reactive Glaze, Turquoise $50.99

Creative Co-Op Debossed Stoneware Fish Planter with Reactive Glaze, Turquoise
current price $50.99

Creative Co-Op Debossed Stoneware Fish Planter with Reactive Glaze, Turquoise

5 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews

Continental Art Center 21709B Colorful Enameled Metal Dotted Fish Planter - Multi Color $36.48 Was $47.92

Continental Art Center 21709B Colorful Enameled Metal Dotted Fish Planter - Multi Color
current price Now $36.48, Was $47.92

Continental Art Center 21709B Colorful Enameled Metal Dotted Fish Planter - Multi Color

6-Piece Windmill Town Succulent Plants Mixed Shape White Clay Ceramic Flower Pot Set From $13.90

6-Piece Windmill Town Succulent Plants Mixed Shape White Clay Ceramic Flower Pot Set
Available in additional 54 options
From$1390

6-Piece Windmill Town Succulent Plants Mixed Shape White Clay Ceramic Flower Pot Set

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Gecau Rustic Metal Fish Planter, Whimsical Outdoor Windowsill Planter Pot, Rusty Fish Shaped Holder for Garden, Patio, Balcony, Porch Decor, 6.7 x 6.7 Inch $13.99

Gecau Rustic Metal Fish Planter, Whimsical Outdoor Windowsill Planter Pot, Rusty Fish Shaped Holder for Garden, Patio, Balcony, Porch Decor, 6.7 x 6.7 Inch
current price $13.99

Gecau Rustic Metal Fish Planter, Whimsical Outdoor Windowsill Planter Pot, Rusty Fish Shaped Holder for Garden, Patio, Balcony, Porch Decor, 6.7 x 6.7 Inch

Sungmor Ash Black Resin Outdoor Low Bowl Planter Bird Bath 15.6 Inch Water Lily Succulent Pots Small Fountain Base From $59.99

Sungmor Ash Black Resin Outdoor Low Bowl Planter Bird Bath 15.6 Inch Water Lily Succulent Pots Small Fountain Base
Ash Black, variant on Sungmor Ash Black Resin Outdoor Low Bowl Planter Bird Bath 15.6 Inch Water Lily Succulent Pots Small Fountain Base
Blue Black, variant on Sungmor Ash Black Resin Outdoor Low Bowl Planter Bird Bath 15.6 Inch Water Lily Succulent Pots Small Fountain Base
Earth Yellow, variant on Sungmor Ash Black Resin Outdoor Low Bowl Planter Bird Bath 15.6 Inch Water Lily Succulent Pots Small Fountain Base
From$5999

Sungmor Ash Black Resin Outdoor Low Bowl Planter Bird Bath 15.6 Inch Water Lily Succulent Pots Small Fountain Base

Save with
Walmart Plus

Continental Art Center 22313A Colorful Enameled Metal Fish Planter - Green & Yellow $37.83

Continental Art Center 22313A Colorful Enameled Metal Fish Planter - Green & Yellow
current price $37.83

Continental Art Center 22313A Colorful Enameled Metal Fish Planter - Green & Yellow

Colorful Enameled Metal Fish Planter - Blue & Orange $37.83

Colorful Enameled Metal Fish Planter - Blue & Orange
current price $37.83

Colorful Enameled Metal Fish Planter - Blue & Orange

Red Lantern 10" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter $31.66

Red Lantern 10" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter
current price $31.66

Red Lantern 10" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter

Save with
Walmart Plus

YardVibe Fish Bowl Vase, 8 Inch Clear Bubble Planter Terrarium Fish Bowl Round Large Glass Fish Bowl for Table Centerpiece $16.99

YardVibe Fish Bowl Vase, 8 Inch Clear Bubble Planter Terrarium Fish Bowl Round Large Glass Fish Bowl for Table Centerpiece
current price $16.99

YardVibe Fish Bowl Vase, 8 Inch Clear Bubble Planter Terrarium Fish Bowl Round Large Glass Fish Bowl for Table Centerpiece

Clearance Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN Was $2.49

Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN
Black, variant on Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN
Gray, variant on Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN
Green, variant on Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN
White, variant on Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN

Leodye 4 PCS Aquarium Plant Holder - Hanging Planter, Aquatic Plant Cup, Plastic Pot for Fish Tank Decorations, Live Potted Plants-1.57*1.38IN

Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth From $22.03

Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth
A, variant on Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth
B, variant on Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth
Brushed, variant on Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth
White porcelain, variant on Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth
From$2203

Multipurpose Ceramic Bowl Planter Container for Plant and Fish Designed to Retain Moisture and Enhances Plant Growth

Red Lantern 14" Satsuma Porcelain Fishbowl Planter $166.00

Red Lantern 14" Satsuma Porcelain Fishbowl Planter
current price $166.00

Red Lantern 14" Satsuma Porcelain Fishbowl Planter

Save with
Walmart Plus

Rustic Metal Fish Planter, Rustproof Decorative Flower Pot for Garden and Patio(xxw) $35.98

Rustic Metal Fish Planter, Rustproof Decorative Flower Pot for Garden and Patio(xxw)
current price $35.98

Rustic Metal Fish Planter, Rustproof Decorative Flower Pot for Garden and Patio(xxw)

Clearance Feng Shui Import Aquarium Hydroponic Planter Basket for Fish Tanks,Floating Plant Pot for Aquaponics and Aquariums,Fish Tank Grow Basket for Aquatic Plants Was $8.01

Feng Shui Import Aquarium Hydroponic Planter Basket for Fish Tanks,Floating Plant Pot for Aquaponics and Aquariums,Fish Tank Grow Basket for Aquatic Plants

Feng Shui Import Aquarium Hydroponic Planter Basket for Fish Tanks,Floating Plant Pot for Aquaponics and Aquariums,Fish Tank Grow Basket for Aquatic Plants

GVILTY New 10" Oriental Colorful Butterflies Themed Fish Bowl Jardiniere Planter Plant Pot $86.99

GVILTY New 10" Oriental Colorful Butterflies Themed Fish Bowl Jardiniere Planter Plant Pot
current price $86.99

GVILTY New 10" Oriental Colorful Butterflies Themed Fish Bowl Jardiniere Planter Plant Pot

Clearance Clearance! Hydroponic Planter, Clear Betta Fish Bowl Plastic Potted Plant Desktop Decorations for Home Office, Plant Lovers Gifts, 3.54x4.33in Was $13.99

Clearance! Hydroponic Planter, Clear Betta Fish Bowl Plastic Potted Plant Desktop Decorations for Home Office, Plant Lovers Gifts, 3.54x4.33in

Clearance! Hydroponic Planter, Clear Betta Fish Bowl Plastic Potted Plant Desktop Decorations for Home Office, Plant Lovers Gifts, 3.54x4.33in

Fnyoxu 10 Pack Plastic Pond Baskets - 3.27x2.56x2.17 Inch Aquatic Planting Baskets for Water Gardens & Fish Tanks $4.49

Fnyoxu 10 Pack Plastic Pond Baskets - 3.27x2.56x2.17 Inch Aquatic Planting Baskets for Water Gardens & Fish Tanks
current price $4.49

Fnyoxu 10 Pack Plastic Pond Baskets - 3.27x2.56x2.17 Inch Aquatic Planting Baskets for Water Gardens & Fish Tanks

Red Lantern 12" Floral Blue & White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter $100.53

Red Lantern 12" Floral Blue & White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter
current price $100.53

Red Lantern 12" Floral Blue & White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter

4.2 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Ceramic Fish Planter, Desktop Cactus Container Indoor Garden Decor Home Accessory

Ceramic Fish Planter, Desktop Cactus Container Indoor Garden Decor Home Accessory

Ceramic Fish Planter, Desktop Cactus Container Indoor Garden Decor Home Accessory

Metal fish planter, Blue $47.92

Metal fish planter, Blue
current price $47.92

Metal fish planter, Blue

Chinese Porcelain Fish Bowl Planters in Celadon Crackle (14" dia by 11" H. Inside rim is 11 1/4". Base is 9".) - Oriental Furniture Warehouse From $179.00

Chinese Porcelain Fish Bowl Planters in Celadon Crackle (14" dia by 11" H. Inside rim is 11 1/4". Base is 9".) - Oriental Furniture Warehouse
Available in additional 3 options
From$17900

Chinese Porcelain Fish Bowl Planters in Celadon Crackle (14" dia by 11" H. Inside rim is 11 1/4". Base is 9".) - Oriental Furniture Warehouse

Rusty Angler Fish Metal Planter, Vintage Weathered Metal Garden Sculpture Pot for Flowers and Succulents, Yard Art Decor (1PC) From $16.99

Rusty Angler Fish Metal Planter, Vintage Weathered Metal Garden Sculpture Pot for Flowers and Succulents, Yard Art Decor (1PC)
Fishing Boat*2-A4, variant on Rusty Angler Fish Metal Planter, Vintage Weathered Metal Garden Sculpture Pot for Flowers and Succulents, Yard Art Decor (1PC)
Fishing Boat-A4, variant on Rusty Angler Fish Metal Planter, Vintage Weathered Metal Garden Sculpture Pot for Flowers and Succulents, Yard Art Decor (1PC)
Lantern Fish-A4, variant on Rusty Angler Fish Metal Planter, Vintage Weathered Metal Garden Sculpture Pot for Flowers and Succulents, Yard Art Decor (1PC)
From$1699

Rusty Angler Fish Metal Planter, Vintage Weathered Metal Garden Sculpture Pot for Flowers and Succulents, Yard Art Decor (1PC)

Floating Island Planter for Ponds, Gardens, and Water Features | 89006, Black $41.39

Floating Island Planter for Ponds, Gardens, and Water Features | 89006, Black
current price $41.39

Floating Island Planter for Ponds, Gardens, and Water Features | 89006, Black

Red Lantern Large 22" Satsuma Porcelain Fishbowl Planter $679.00

Red Lantern Large 22" Satsuma Porcelain Fishbowl Planter
current price $679.00

Red Lantern Large 22" Satsuma Porcelain Fishbowl Planter

4 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

sruoe Metal Flower Pot, Vintage Fish Iron Planter, Hollow Cutout Art Flower Pot, Decorative Plant Container for Windowsill Living Room Garden Patio Coastal Indoor Outdoor Decor, 6.69 Inch

sruoe Metal Flower Pot, Vintage Fish Iron Planter, Hollow Cutout Art Flower Pot, Decorative Plant Container for Windowsill Living Room Garden Patio Coastal Indoor Outdoor Decor, 6.69 Inch

sruoe Metal Flower Pot, Vintage Fish Iron Planter, Hollow Cutout Art Flower Pot, Decorative Plant Container for Windowsill Living Room Garden Patio Coastal Indoor Outdoor Decor, 6.69 Inch

Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants From $7.29

Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants
I, variant on Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants
K, variant on Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants
N, variant on Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants
Q, variant on Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants
From$729

Ruanlalo Aquaponic Betta Fish Tank Transparent Plastic Shatterproof Planter Ecosystem Aquarium Desktop Aquaponic System for Betta Fish Houseplants

HOOWIFFY Ceramic Fish Shaped Planter Set of 2 for Modern Home Decor, Simple Design Indoor Garden Pots $12.95 Was $20.00

HOOWIFFY Ceramic Fish Shaped Planter Set of 2 for Modern Home Decor, Simple Design Indoor Garden Pots
current price Now $12.95, Was $20.00

HOOWIFFY Ceramic Fish Shaped Planter Set of 2 for Modern Home Decor, Simple Design Indoor Garden Pots

Tnarru Ceramic Fish Bowl Planter, Hand-Painted Lotus Bowl $90.45

Tnarru Ceramic Fish Bowl Planter, Hand-Painted Lotus Bowl
current price $90.45

Tnarru Ceramic Fish Bowl Planter, Hand-Painted Lotus Bowl

Red Lantern 8" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter $23.82

Red Lantern 8" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter
current price $23.82

Red Lantern 8" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter

1 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Red Lantern 16" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter $163.00

Red Lantern 16" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter
current price $163.00

Red Lantern 16" White Porcelain Fishbowl Planter

Multifunctional Ceramic Container Water Planter Bowl for Aquatic Plant & Succulents Featuring High Temperature Material Was $16.99

Multifunctional Ceramic Container Water Planter Bowl for Aquatic Plant & Succulents Featuring High Temperature Material

Multifunctional Ceramic Container Water Planter Bowl for Aquatic Plant & Succulents Featuring High Temperature Material

Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers From $3.69

Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers
A, variant on Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers
B, variant on Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers
E, variant on Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers
F, variant on Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers
From$369

Small Fish Tank, Desktop Hydroponic Planter with Plastic Tabletop Design, Transparent Goldfish Bowl for Home & Office Decoration, Sturdy Glass Plants Container for Fish & Flowers

1 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

BESTYASH 2-Pack Clear Glass Fish Bowls for Hydroponic Plants, Indoor Garden, Home Decoration, Modern Transparent Design $12.20 Was $14.43

BESTYASH 2-Pack Clear Glass Fish Bowls for Hydroponic Plants, Indoor Garden, Home Decoration, Modern Transparent Design
current price Now $12.20, Was $14.43

BESTYASH 2-Pack Clear Glass Fish Bowls for Hydroponic Plants, Indoor Garden, Home Decoration, Modern Transparent Design

Handcrafts Rusty Metal Flower Pots Fish Weather Resistant Fish Planter for Porches and Landscape $20.16

Handcrafts Rusty Metal Flower Pots Fish Weather Resistant Fish Planter for Porches and Landscape
current price $20.16

Handcrafts Rusty Metal Flower Pots Fish Weather Resistant Fish Planter for Porches and Landscape

Oriental Fish Bowl Jardiniere Planter XYT 10" Colorful Butterflies Ceramic Pot for Indoor Houseplants $94.99

Oriental Fish Bowl Jardiniere Planter XYT 10" Colorful Butterflies Ceramic Pot for Indoor Houseplants
current price $94.99

Oriental Fish Bowl Jardiniere Planter XYT 10" Colorful Butterflies Ceramic Pot for Indoor Houseplants

Tnarru Ceramic Fish Bowl Planter, Hand-Painted Lotus Bowl Goldfish $373.63

Tnarru Ceramic Fish Bowl Planter, Hand-Painted Lotus Bowl Goldfish
current price $373.63

Tnarru Ceramic Fish Bowl Planter, Hand-Painted Lotus Bowl Goldfish

Solid Rock Stoneworks Concrete Fishbowl Planter - 9" Tall x 16" diameter - Sunset Stain $160.00

Solid Rock Stoneworks Concrete Fishbowl Planter - 9" Tall x 16" diameter - Sunset Stain
current price $160.00

Solid Rock Stoneworks Concrete Fishbowl Planter - 9" Tall x 16" diameter - Sunset Stain

PondH2o Floating Aquatic Water Garden Pond Planter Basket, 14 Inch Square, Floatable Flower Plant Pot Aquaponics, Hydroponics, Floating Aquatic Water Garden Pond Plant Island $25.95

PondH2o Floating Aquatic Water Garden Pond Planter Basket, 14 Inch Square, Floatable Flower Plant Pot Aquaponics, Hydroponics, Floating Aquatic Water Garden Pond Plant Island
current price $25.95

PondH2o Floating Aquatic Water Garden Pond Planter Basket, 14 Inch Square, Floatable Flower Plant Pot Aquaponics, Hydroponics, Floating Aquatic Water Garden Pond Plant Island

Clearance HOMEMAXS Plastic Hydroponic Planter Decorative Flower Pot Plant Container Hydroponic Plants Planter Fish Bowl $46.47 Was $59.67

HOMEMAXS Plastic Hydroponic Planter Decorative Flower Pot Plant Container Hydroponic Plants Planter Fish Bowl
current price Now $46.47, Was $59.67

HOMEMAXS Plastic Hydroponic Planter Decorative Flower Pot Plant Container Hydroponic Plants Planter Fish Bowl

ROZYARD Ceramic Fish Shape Planter Holder Storage Bucket Personality Decoration From $14.90

ROZYARD Ceramic Fish Shape Planter Holder Storage Bucket Personality Decoration
Green, variant on ROZYARD Ceramic Fish Shape Planter Holder Storage Bucket Personality Decoration
White, variant on ROZYARD Ceramic Fish Shape Planter Holder Storage Bucket Personality Decoration
From$1490

ROZYARD Ceramic Fish Shape Planter Holder Storage Bucket Personality Decoration

Other options to consider

View all

Related Products