Baby & Maternity AllowanceBetr RemediesBoironCollege Health EssentialsHeating PadsHomeopathicsLight TherapyPostpartum Health EssentialsPregnancy And PostpartumShop all Health & WellnessSpring TravelTerrasilVicksWelmateAbsorbine JrAcetaminophenAdhesive BandagesAdult Bed Safety Handles & RailsAdult NutritionAdvanced Wound CareAdvilAleveAll Digestive HealthAll Dr Teal'sAllergyAllergy Eye DropsAllergy PillsAlmasedAmino AcidsAntacids and Heartburn ReliefAntifungal RemediesAntioxidant SupplementsAntisepticsArch Support InsertsArthritis pain managementArthritis pain reliefAspercremeAt Home SpaAthletes FootAustralian DreamAzoBack MassagersBack Pain ReliefBack pain relief solutionsBandagesBath SafetyBathroom ScalesBCBCAABed BuddyBedroom SafetyBengayBetr Remedies Allergy MedicineBiofreezeBloat ReliefBlood Pressure MonitorsBlue Light GlassesBlue-EmuBody CleanseBraces and SupportsBug BiteCallus RemoversCarexCarnation Breakfast EssentialsCentrumChest RubsChildren Stomach PainChildrens Allergy MedicineClean, Treat, Protect RegimenCold Cough and FluCollagenColon CleanseColostrumCompression Socks, Sleeves and StockingsContact lens rewetting dropsCorn RemoversCranberry PillsCreatineCrutch AccessoriesCrutchesD-MannoseDaily Living AidsDetox DrinksDiabetic SuppliesDiabetic Wound CareDiarrhea MedicineDiclofenacDiet FoodsDiet ShakesDiet SnacksDigestive EnzymesDigestive HealthDigestive Travel EssentialsDigestive WellnessDisposable Face MasksDisposable GlovesDr SchollsDrive MedicalDry EyeEar CareEar DropsEar MuffsEar PlugsEar ringingEczema TreatmentElectric WheelchairsElectrodesElectrolytesEnergy VitaminsEpsom saltEquate AllergyEquate AssuranceEquate Baby CareEquate Body & Hair CareEquate Childrens MedicineEquate Diagnostic TestsEquate Digestive HealthEquate Feminine CareEquate First AidEquate Home HealthEquate NutritionEquate Oral CareEquate Pain RelieversEquate Pain Relievers oldEquate Personal CareEquate Personal Health and HygieneEquate ProteinEquate Vitamins & MineralsEquate Weight ManagementEquate WipesExercise & Fitness MonitorsExtra Strength TylenolEye CareEye DropsEye PainEye PatchesEye WashEyewear AccessoriesFace MasksFat BlockersFat BurnersFeminine CareFeminine ReliefFever & HeadachesFiber SupplementsFibromyalgia pain reliefFirst AidFirst Aid KitsFish Oils & OmegasFlintstones VitaminsFoot Arch SupportsFoot Care New ArrivalsFoot CreamsFoot FilesFoot MassagersFoot ScrubsFoot spasFoot SprayFSA/HSA Eligible Feminine CareFSA/HSA Eligible Homeopathic RemediesFuel Your WorkoutFungi NailGarden of LifeGauzeGenius BrandGloves and MasksGlucernaGlucose Blood Test StripsGlucose MonitorsGlutathioneGold BondGrab BarsHair Skin and NailsHand massagersHandheld MassagersHeadachesHealth and Wellness ElectronicsHealth MonitorsHearing ProtectionHearosHeart Health ManagementHeart Healthy DietHeat WrapsHeated MassagersHemorrhoid SuppositoriesHemorrhoid WipesHemorrhoidsHerbal SupplementsHigh Protein SupplementsHitachiHome Health TestsHome Spa GadgetsHorny Goat WeedHospital Beds & AccessoriesHot & Cold TherapyHot and Cold PacksHot Water BottlesIbuprofenIce PacksIcy HotiHealthImmunity Support SupplementsImodiumIncontinenceInfants & ChildrenInhalerInositolInsolesInternational AnalgesicsInternational RemediesiRelievIrwin NaturalsItch ReliefItchy EyesJock ItchJoint pain relief productsKidney CleanseKids MelatoninKnee PainL'il CrittersLactaseLancing DevicesLatex GlovesLaxativesLemmeLenny and LarrysLetter VitaminsLidocaineLidocaine creamLiquid SilkLiquid Wart RemoversLiver CleanseLola Sexual WellnessLoperamideLumifyMagic WandMagnesiumMagnifying GlassMagnilifeMassage & SpaMassage ChairsMassage GunsMassage OilMeal Replacement ShakesMeal ReplacementsMedical TapeMedicated PowderMedicine Stock-UpMedlineMelatoninMelatonin gummiesMenopause supplementsMenstrual PainMentholMetatarsal PadsMicrowave Heating PadsMinor Wound CareMobility Leg and Thigh LiftersMobility ScootersMobility Walker AccessoriesMobility Walkers and RollatorsMulticultural First AidMuscle painMuscle RelaxerNAC SupplementsNail FungusNaproxen SodiumNatural Appetite SuppressantsNatural Weight ManagementNeck stretchersNeilmed Sinus RinseNeuropathyNew and TrendingNew and Trending VitaminsNew in Digestive HealthNew on Weight ManagementNew Year New You Vitamins & SupplementsNiacinNitric OxideNitrile glovesNonyxNSAIDNutrafolNutritional ShakesOkeefesOneOTC Hearing Aids & Sound AmplifiersOver-the-Counter MedicinesPain PatchesPain ReliefPain Relieving DevicesPapaya EnzymesPatient LiftsPenetrexPersonalized HealthPhysical TherapyPhysician's ChoicePink EyePM pain reliefPremier ProteinPreparation HPreservative free eye dropsProfootProteinProtein BarsProtein PowderProtein ShakesPulse OximetersPumice StonesPure EncapsulationsPygeumQueen VQuest NutritionQunolRed EyeRefreshReliOnResveratrolRheumatoid ArthritisRingwormRitualRYSE SupplementsSaline Wound WashSalonpasSambucolSaw PalmettoScar CreamSciaticaScreaming OShiatsu MassagersShilajitShoe InsertsShoe RefreshShop All Allergy ReliefShop all AromatherapyShop all Diabetes CareShop all MassagersShop all Mens HealthShop all Raised Toilet SeatsShop by brandShoulder PainShower ChairsSinus RinsesSkin TreatmentsSleep & Snoring AidsSleep AidsSleep AromatherapySmartypantsSnoringSole InsolesSound amplifier accessoriesSound MachinesSpa & RelaxationSpecialty Pain ReliefSpecialty TylenolSpend Time With FamilySpring ValleyStomach MedicineStopainStress Support SupplementsSunbeamSundown NaturalsSuperfoodsSupplementsTENS UnitsTestosterone BoosterThermacareThermometersThorneTiger BalmTransfer Boards, Belts & SlidesTransport WheelchairsTrue MetrixTurkesteroneTylenol All Day ReliefTylenol Cold + FluUrinary Pain ReliefVinyl GlovesVisineVitamins and SupplementsVitamins Best SellersWalking CanesWand massagersWedge PillowsWeight GainersWeight LossWeight Loss PillsWeight Loss ShakesWellness & Stress ReliefWellness Aging MonthWheelchair AccessoriesWheelchair RampsWheelchairsWhite Noise MachinesWomen's Wellness & Personal Care
Sort by|
Baby & Maternity AllowanceBetr RemediesBoironCollege Health EssentialsHeating PadsHomeopathicsLight TherapyPostpartum Health EssentialsPregnancy And PostpartumShop all Health & WellnessSpring TravelTerrasilVicksWelmateAbsorbine JrAcetaminophenAdhesive BandagesAdult Bed Safety Handles & RailsAdult NutritionAdvanced Wound CareAdvilAleveAll Digestive HealthAll Dr Teal'sAllergyAllergy Eye DropsAllergy PillsAlmasedAmino AcidsAntacids and Heartburn ReliefAntifungal RemediesAntioxidant SupplementsAntisepticsArch Support InsertsArthritis pain managementArthritis pain reliefAspercremeAt Home SpaAthletes FootAustralian DreamAzoBack MassagersBack Pain ReliefBack pain relief solutionsBandagesBath SafetyBathroom ScalesBCBCAABed BuddyBedroom SafetyBengayBetr Remedies Allergy MedicineBiofreezeBloat ReliefBlood Pressure MonitorsBlue Light GlassesBlue-EmuBody CleanseBraces and SupportsBug BiteCallus RemoversCarexCarnation Breakfast EssentialsCentrumChest RubsChildren Stomach PainChildrens Allergy MedicineClean, Treat, Protect RegimenCold Cough and FluCollagenColon CleanseColostrumCompression Socks, Sleeves and StockingsContact lens rewetting dropsCorn RemoversCranberry PillsCreatineCrutch AccessoriesCrutchesD-MannoseDaily Living AidsDetox DrinksDiabetic SuppliesDiabetic Wound CareDiarrhea MedicineDiclofenacDiet FoodsDiet ShakesDiet SnacksDigestive EnzymesDigestive HealthDigestive Travel EssentialsDigestive WellnessDisposable Face MasksDisposable GlovesDr SchollsDrive MedicalDry EyeEar CareEar DropsEar MuffsEar PlugsEar ringingEczema TreatmentElectric WheelchairsElectrodesElectrolytesEnergy VitaminsEpsom saltEquate AllergyEquate AssuranceEquate Baby CareEquate Body & Hair CareEquate Childrens MedicineEquate Diagnostic TestsEquate Digestive HealthEquate Feminine CareEquate First AidEquate Home HealthEquate NutritionEquate Oral CareEquate Pain RelieversEquate Pain Relievers oldEquate Personal CareEquate Personal Health and HygieneEquate ProteinEquate Vitamins & MineralsEquate Weight ManagementEquate WipesExercise & Fitness MonitorsExtra Strength TylenolEye CareEye DropsEye PainEye PatchesEye WashEyewear AccessoriesFace MasksFat BlockersFat BurnersFeminine CareFeminine ReliefFever & HeadachesFiber SupplementsFibromyalgia pain reliefFirst AidFirst Aid KitsFish Oils & OmegasFlintstones VitaminsFoot Arch SupportsFoot Care New ArrivalsFoot CreamsFoot FilesFoot MassagersFoot ScrubsFoot spasFoot SprayFSA/HSA Eligible Feminine CareFSA/HSA Eligible Homeopathic RemediesFuel Your WorkoutFungi NailGarden of LifeGauzeGenius BrandGloves and MasksGlucernaGlucose Blood Test StripsGlucose MonitorsGlutathioneGold BondGrab BarsHair Skin and NailsHand massagersHandheld MassagersHeadachesHealth and Wellness ElectronicsHealth MonitorsHearing ProtectionHearosHeart Health ManagementHeart Healthy DietHeat WrapsHeated MassagersHemorrhoid SuppositoriesHemorrhoid WipesHemorrhoidsHerbal SupplementsHigh Protein SupplementsHitachiHome Health TestsHome Spa GadgetsHorny Goat WeedHospital Beds & AccessoriesHot & Cold TherapyHot and Cold PacksHot Water BottlesIbuprofenIce PacksIcy HotiHealthImmunity Support SupplementsImodiumIncontinenceInfants & ChildrenInhalerInositolInsolesInternational AnalgesicsInternational RemediesiRelievIrwin NaturalsItch ReliefItchy EyesJock ItchJoint pain relief productsKidney CleanseKids MelatoninKnee PainL'il CrittersLactaseLancing DevicesLatex GlovesLaxativesLemmeLenny and LarrysLetter VitaminsLidocaineLidocaine creamLiquid SilkLiquid Wart RemoversLiver CleanseLola Sexual WellnessLoperamideLumifyMagic WandMagnesiumMagnifying GlassMagnilifeMassage & SpaMassage ChairsMassage GunsMassage OilMeal Replacement ShakesMeal ReplacementsMedical TapeMedicated PowderMedicine Stock-UpMedlineMelatoninMelatonin gummiesMenopause supplementsMenstrual PainMentholMetatarsal PadsMicrowave Heating PadsMinor Wound CareMobility Leg and Thigh LiftersMobility ScootersMobility Walker AccessoriesMobility Walkers and RollatorsMulticultural First AidMuscle painMuscle RelaxerNAC SupplementsNail FungusNaproxen SodiumNatural Appetite SuppressantsNatural Weight ManagementNeck stretchersNeilmed Sinus RinseNeuropathyNew and TrendingNew and Trending VitaminsNew in Digestive HealthNew on Weight ManagementNew Year New You Vitamins & SupplementsNiacinNitric OxideNitrile glovesNonyxNSAIDNutrafolNutritional ShakesOkeefesOneOTC Hearing Aids & Sound AmplifiersOver-the-Counter MedicinesPain PatchesPain ReliefPain Relieving DevicesPapaya EnzymesPatient LiftsPenetrexPersonalized HealthPhysical TherapyPhysician's ChoicePink EyePM pain reliefPremier ProteinPreparation HPreservative free eye dropsProfootProteinProtein BarsProtein PowderProtein ShakesPulse OximetersPumice StonesPure EncapsulationsPygeumQueen VQuest NutritionQunolRed EyeRefreshReliOnResveratrolRheumatoid ArthritisRingwormRitualRYSE SupplementsSaline Wound WashSalonpasSambucolSaw PalmettoScar CreamSciaticaScreaming OShiatsu MassagersShilajitShoe InsertsShoe RefreshShop All Allergy ReliefShop all AromatherapyShop all Diabetes CareShop all MassagersShop all Mens HealthShop all Raised Toilet SeatsShop by brandShoulder PainShower ChairsSinus RinsesSkin TreatmentsSleep & Snoring AidsSleep AidsSleep AromatherapySmartypantsSnoringSole InsolesSound amplifier accessoriesSound MachinesSpa & RelaxationSpecialty Pain ReliefSpecialty TylenolSpend Time With FamilySpring ValleyStomach MedicineStopainStress Support SupplementsSunbeamSundown NaturalsSuperfoodsSupplementsTENS UnitsTestosterone BoosterThermacareThermometersThorneTiger BalmTransfer Boards, Belts & SlidesTransport WheelchairsTrue MetrixTurkesteroneTylenol All Day ReliefTylenol Cold + FluUrinary Pain ReliefVinyl GlovesVisineVitamins and SupplementsVitamins Best SellersWalking CanesWand massagersWedge PillowsWeight GainersWeight LossWeight Loss PillsWeight Loss ShakesWellness & Stress ReliefWellness Aging MonthWheelchair AccessoriesWheelchair RampsWheelchairsWhite Noise MachinesWomen's Wellness & Personal Care

Back Test

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

Prime Screen - 12 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup_ [5 Pack] T-3124 From $5.49

Prime Screen - 12 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup_ [5 Pack] T-3124
Sponsored
From$549

Prime Screen - 12 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup_ [5 Pack] T-3124

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 615 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Prime Screen - 14 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test Cup - Marijuana (THC) with 3 AD and Temperature Strips - T1144 - [5 Pack] From $5.59

Prime Screen - 14 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test Cup - Marijuana (THC) with 3 AD and Temperature Strips - T1144 - [5 Pack]
Sponsored
From$559

Prime Screen - 14 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test Cup - Marijuana (THC) with 3 AD and Temperature Strips - T1144 - [5 Pack]

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 76 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Prime Screen - [10 Pack] - Fentanyl Urine Drug Test Kit with 20 ng/mL cut-off level- Medically Approved Urine Drug Screening Test - Detecting Any Form of Fentanyl Test - WFTY-114 From $7.99

Prime Screen - [10 Pack] - Fentanyl Urine Drug Test Kit with 20 ng/mL cut-off level- Medically Approved Urine Drug Screening Test - Detecting Any Form of Fentanyl Test - WFTY-114
Sponsored
From$799

Prime Screen - [10 Pack] - Fentanyl Urine Drug Test Kit with 20 ng/mL cut-off level- Medically Approved Urine Drug Screening Test - Detecting Any Form of Fentanyl Test - WFTY-114

4 out of 5 Stars. 38 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Easy@Home 5 Panel Urine Drug Test for THC, COC, OPI, MDMA, 10 Pack EXP 8/23/2026 $8.99 Was $21.46 $8.99/g

Easy@Home 5 Panel Urine Drug Test for THC, COC, OPI, MDMA, 10 Pack EXP 8/23/2026
Sponsored
current price Now $8.99, Was $21.46
$8.99/g

Easy@Home 5 Panel Urine Drug Test for THC, COC, OPI, MDMA, 10 Pack EXP 8/23/2026

5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Other options to consider

HONGJING Spine Deck Back Stretcher, 3 Level Adjustable Cracking Board for Lumbar Pain Relief & Back Relaxation

HONGJING Spine Deck Back Stretcher, 3 Level Adjustable Cracking Board for Lumbar Pain Relief & Back Relaxation
Blue, variant on HONGJING Spine Deck Back Stretcher, 3 Level Adjustable Cracking Board for Lumbar Pain Relief & Back Relaxation
Purple, variant on HONGJING Spine Deck Back Stretcher, 3 Level Adjustable Cracking Board for Lumbar Pain Relief & Back Relaxation

HONGJING Spine Deck Back Stretcher, 3 Level Adjustable Cracking Board for Lumbar Pain Relief & Back Relaxation

4.2 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression Was $13.35

Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Black, variant on Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Green, variant on Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Pink, variant on Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Purple, variant on Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression

Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 4 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Innotech SC Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 3 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression From $15.19

Innotech SC Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 3 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Blue, variant on Innotech SC Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 3 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Pink, variant on Innotech SC Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 3 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
Purple, variant on Innotech SC Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 3 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression
From$1519

Innotech SC Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief, 3 Level Adjustable Lumbar Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis, Spine Decompression

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Professional Back Stretcher for Back Pain Relief, Multi-Level Back Cracker Board, Lower and Upper Back Support for Herniated Disc $21.99

Professional Back Stretcher for Back Pain Relief, Multi-Level Back Cracker Board, Lower and Upper Back Support for Herniated Disc
current price $21.99

Professional Back Stretcher for Back Pain Relief, Multi-Level Back Cracker Board, Lower and Upper Back Support for Herniated Disc

Backaid Maximum Strength Back & Sciatica Pain Reliever, 6-Hour Formula, 28 Count From $4.36

Backaid Maximum Strength Back & Sciatica Pain Reliever, 6-Hour Formula, 28 Count
Available in additional 2 options
From$436

Backaid Maximum Strength Back & Sciatica Pain Reliever, 6-Hour Formula, 28 Count

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 1834 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief,98 Acupoints Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis

Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief,98 Acupoints Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis

Back Stretcher for Lower Back Pain Relief,98 Acupoints Back Cracker Board, Back Cracking Device, Back Massager for Scoliosis

5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Neck Back Stretcher, Neck Cracker for Lower Back Pain Relief, Multi-Level Adjustable Spine Board for Herniated Disc Sciatica Scoliosis Was $20.49

Neck Back Stretcher, Neck Cracker for Lower Back Pain Relief, Multi-Level Adjustable Spine Board for Herniated Disc Sciatica Scoliosis

Neck Back Stretcher, Neck Cracker for Lower Back Pain Relief, Multi-Level Adjustable Spine Board for Herniated Disc Sciatica Scoliosis

Best seller Salonpas 8 Hour Pain Relief Patch with Camphor 3.1% & Menthol 6% for Back & Muscles, Large, 6 Count From $5.97

Salonpas 8 Hour Pain Relief Patch with Camphor 3.1% & Menthol 6% for Back & Muscles, Large, 6 Count
Available in additional 2 options
From$597

Salonpas 8 Hour Pain Relief Patch with Camphor 3.1% & Menthol 6% for Back & Muscles, Large, 6 Count

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 2895 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Salonpas Lidocaine Pain Relieving Gel-Patch with Maximum Strength Lidocaine, 6 Count From $10.34

Salonpas Lidocaine Pain Relieving Gel-Patch with Maximum Strength Lidocaine, 6 Count
Available in additional 6 options
From$1034

Salonpas Lidocaine Pain Relieving Gel-Patch with Maximum Strength Lidocaine, 6 Count

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 4066 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Horivan Foldable Lumbar Support Stretcher for Back Pain Relief, Ergonomic Spine Alignment Yoga Board with Adjustable Angles for Home and Travel

Horivan Foldable Lumbar Support Stretcher for Back Pain Relief, Ergonomic Spine Alignment Yoga Board with Adjustable Angles for Home and Travel

Horivan Foldable Lumbar Support Stretcher for Back Pain Relief, Ergonomic Spine Alignment Yoga Board with Adjustable Angles for Home and Travel

Hevirgo Neck Back Stretcher - Lower Back Pain Relief, Back Cracker, Herniated Disc Sciatica Spine Board, Chronic Lumbar Support Posture Corrector

Hevirgo Neck Back Stretcher - Lower Back Pain Relief, Back Cracker, Herniated Disc Sciatica Spine Board, Chronic Lumbar Support Posture Corrector

Hevirgo Neck Back Stretcher - Lower Back Pain Relief, Back Cracker, Herniated Disc Sciatica Spine Board, Chronic Lumbar Support Posture Corrector

Equate 1 Panel At-Home Drug Test for Marijuana, 1 Urine Test, One Size $3.94

Equate 1 Panel At-Home Drug Test for Marijuana, 1 Urine Test, One Size
current price $3.94

Equate 1 Panel At-Home Drug Test for Marijuana, 1 Urine Test, One Size

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Equate 7 Panel At-Home Drug Test for 7 Illicit Drugs, 1 Urine Test From $18.86

Equate 7 Panel At-Home Drug Test for 7 Illicit Drugs, 1 Urine Test
Available in additional 2 options
From$1886

Equate 7 Panel At-Home Drug Test for 7 Illicit Drugs, 1 Urine Test

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 352 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

MagniLife Leg & Back Pain Relief Quick Dissolving Tablets, 125 Count $16.96 13.6 ¢/count

MagniLife Leg & Back Pain Relief Quick Dissolving Tablets, 125 Count
current price $16.96
13.6 ¢/count

MagniLife Leg & Back Pain Relief Quick Dissolving Tablets, 125 Count

4.1 out of 5 Stars. 1826 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Equate 14 Panel At-Home Drug Test for 7 Illicit and 7 Prescription Drugs, 1 Urine Test From $26.12

Equate 14 Panel At-Home Drug Test for 7 Illicit and 7 Prescription Drugs, 1 Urine Test
Available in additional 2 options
From$2612

Equate 14 Panel At-Home Drug Test for 7 Illicit and 7 Prescription Drugs, 1 Urine Test

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 180 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Salonpas 8 Hour Pain Relief Patch with Camphor and Menthol for Back and Muscles, 20 Count From $4.97

Salonpas 8 Hour Pain Relief Patch with Camphor and Menthol for Back and Muscles, 20 Count
Available in additional 2 options
From$497

Salonpas 8 Hour Pain Relief Patch with Camphor and Menthol for Back and Muscles, 20 Count

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 7097 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies From $23.99

Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies
Black, variant on Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies
Blue, variant on Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies
Green, variant on Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies
Multicolor - Straps only, variant on Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies
From$2399

Backboard Spine Board Straps Color Coded Spider Strap for Spine Board, Stretcher, Immobilization- EMS First Responder Supplies

Equate 1 Panel At-Home Drug Test for Marijuana, 1 Urine Test From $12.84

Equate 1 Panel At-Home Drug Test for Marijuana, 1 Urine Test
Available in additional 2 options
From$1284

Equate 1 Panel At-Home Drug Test for Marijuana, 1 Urine Test

4.1 out of 5 Stars. 370 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Biofreeze Pain Relief Patches, Back Knee Muscle Joint and Arthritis Pain Relievers, Menthol, 5 Count From $8.98

Biofreeze Pain Relief Patches, Back Knee Muscle Joint and Arthritis Pain Relievers, Menthol, 5 Count
Available in additional 3 options
From$898

Biofreeze Pain Relief Patches, Back Knee Muscle Joint and Arthritis Pain Relievers, Menthol, 5 Count

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 1718 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Aspercreme Lidocaine Pain Relief Patch for Back, Neck & Shoulder Pain, Topical Patches With Max-Strength 4% Lidocaine & Flexible Fabric Numbs Away Pain, 6 Ct. From $9.97

Aspercreme Lidocaine Pain Relief Patch for Back, Neck & Shoulder Pain, Topical Patches With Max-Strength 4% Lidocaine & Flexible Fabric Numbs Away Pain, 6 Ct.
Available in additional 2 options
From$997

Aspercreme Lidocaine Pain Relief Patch for Back, Neck & Shoulder Pain, Topical Patches With Max-Strength 4% Lidocaine & Flexible Fabric Numbs Away Pain, 6 Ct.

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 1115 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Icy Hot Medicated XL Backpatch (3 Ct), No Mess Pain Relief $6.97 $2.32/count

Icy Hot Medicated XL Backpatch (3 Ct), No Mess Pain Relief
current price $6.97
$2.32/count

Icy Hot Medicated XL Backpatch (3 Ct), No Mess Pain Relief

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 1442 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Icy Hot Original Pain Relief No-Mess Roll-On Applicator, Fast-Acting Pain Relief With Max Strength Menthol 16%, Contrast Therapy for Backaches, Joints, Muscle Strains and Arthritis, 2.5 oz From $7.98

Icy Hot Original Pain Relief No-Mess Roll-On Applicator, Fast-Acting Pain Relief With Max Strength Menthol 16%, Contrast Therapy for Backaches, Joints, Muscle Strains and Arthritis, 2.5 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$798

Icy Hot Original Pain Relief No-Mess Roll-On Applicator, Fast-Acting Pain Relief With Max Strength Menthol 16%, Contrast Therapy for Backaches, Joints, Muscle Strains and Arthritis, 2.5 oz

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 4014 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Prime Screen - 12 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup_ [1 Pack] T-3124 From $5.49

Prime Screen - 12 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup_ [1 Pack] T-3124
Available in additional 8 options
From$549

Prime Screen - 12 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup_ [1 Pack] T-3124

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 615 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Equate Ultra Strength Pain Relieving Cream, 4 oz, Compare to Ultra Strength Bengay® Active Ingredients From $3.92

Equate Ultra Strength Pain Relieving Cream, 4 oz, Compare to Ultra Strength Bengay® Active Ingredients
Available in additional 2 options
From$392

Equate Ultra Strength Pain Relieving Cream, 4 oz, Compare to Ultra Strength Bengay® Active Ingredients

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 3477 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Ultra Strength Bengay Non-Greasy Topical Pain Relief Cream, 4 oz From $6.49

Ultra Strength Bengay Non-Greasy Topical Pain Relief Cream, 4 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$649

Ultra Strength Bengay Non-Greasy Topical Pain Relief Cream, 4 oz

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 2761 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

ReliOn Ketone Test Strips, 50 Count From $6.94

ReliOn Ketone Test Strips, 50 Count
Available in additional 2 options
From$694

ReliOn Ketone Test Strips, 50 Count

4.3 out of 5 Stars. 909 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Icy Hot Original Pain Relief Balm, Fast-Acting Pain Relief With Menthol 7.6% and Methyl Salicylate 29%, Ice and Heat Contrast Therapy for Backaches, Joints, Muscle Strains and Arthritis, 3.5 oz From $7.98

Icy Hot Original Pain Relief Balm, Fast-Acting Pain Relief With Menthol 7.6% and Methyl Salicylate 29%, Ice and Heat Contrast Therapy for Backaches, Joints, Muscle Strains and Arthritis, 3.5 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$798

Icy Hot Original Pain Relief Balm, Fast-Acting Pain Relief With Menthol 7.6% and Methyl Salicylate 29%, Ice and Heat Contrast Therapy for Backaches, Joints, Muscle Strains and Arthritis, 3.5 oz

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 1648 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Best seller Biofreeze Pain Relief Roll-On, Back Knee Muscle Joint Arthritis Pain Relievers, Menthol, 2.5 oz From $11.98

Biofreeze Pain Relief Roll-On, Back Knee Muscle Joint Arthritis Pain Relievers, Menthol, 2.5 oz
Available in additional 2 options
From$1198

Biofreeze Pain Relief Roll-On, Back Knee Muscle Joint Arthritis Pain Relievers, Menthol, 2.5 oz

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 7294 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

BinaxNOWâ„¢ COVID-19 Rapid Antigen Self-Test Kit with Reliable 15 Minute Results, 2 Tests From $15.88

BinaxNOWâ„¢ COVID-19 Rapid Antigen Self-Test Kit with Reliable 15 Minute Results, 2 Tests
Available in additional 3 options
From$1588

BinaxNOWâ„¢ COVID-19 Rapid Antigen Self-Test Kit with Reliable 15 Minute Results, 2 Tests

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 11527 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Prime Screen - 16 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup Kit _ [1 Pack] T-9165 From $14.99

Prime Screen - 16 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup Kit _ [1 Pack] T-9165
Available in additional 7 options
From$1499

Prime Screen - 16 Panel Instant Urine Drug Testing Cup Kit _ [1 Pack] T-9165

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Stopain Extra Strength Roll-On for Muscle Aches, Joint Pain and Arthritis, 3 FL OZ From $8.86

Stopain Extra Strength Roll-On for Muscle Aches, Joint Pain and Arthritis, 3 FL OZ
Available in additional 2 options
From$886

Stopain Extra Strength Roll-On for Muscle Aches, Joint Pain and Arthritis, 3 FL OZ

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 1694 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Prime Screen - [10 Pack] - Fentanyl Urine Drug Test Kit with 20 ng/mL cut-off level- Medically Approved Urine Drug Screening Test - Detecting Any Form of Fentanyl Test - WFTY-114 From $7.99

Prime Screen - [10 Pack] - Fentanyl Urine Drug Test Kit with 20 ng/mL cut-off level- Medically Approved Urine Drug Screening Test - Detecting Any Form of Fentanyl Test - WFTY-114
Available in additional 5 options
From$799

Prime Screen - [10 Pack] - Fentanyl Urine Drug Test Kit with 20 ng/mL cut-off level- Medically Approved Urine Drug Screening Test - Detecting Any Form of Fentanyl Test - WFTY-114

4 out of 5 Stars. 38 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Aspercreme with 4% Lidocaine Pain Relief Cream, 2.7 oz. $7.48 $2.77/oz

Aspercreme with 4% Lidocaine Pain Relief Cream, 2.7 oz.
current price $7.48
$2.77/oz

Aspercreme with 4% Lidocaine Pain Relief Cream, 2.7 oz.

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 4360 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Penetrex Joint & Muscle Therapy Cream - Soothing Relief for Back, Neck, Hands, feet & Nerves, 2 fl oz

Penetrex Joint & Muscle Therapy Cream - Soothing Relief for Back, Neck, Hands, feet & Nerves, 2 fl oz
Available in additional 2 options

Penetrex Joint & Muscle Therapy Cream - Soothing Relief for Back, Neck, Hands, feet & Nerves, 2 fl oz

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 9781 reviews

Easy@Home 5 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test - THC, COC, OPI, AMP, MET - 2 Pack $6.99 Was $9.45 $6.99/g

Easy@Home 5 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test - THC, COC, OPI, AMP, MET - 2 Pack
current price Now $6.99, Was $9.45
$6.99/g

Easy@Home 5 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test - THC, COC, OPI, AMP, MET - 2 Pack

4.6 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

1K+ bought since yesterday BC Powder Original Strength Pain Reliever, Aspirin Dissolve Packs, Body Aches & Pains Relief, 50 Ct $6.58 13.2 ¢/count

BC Powder Original Strength Pain Reliever, Aspirin Dissolve Packs, Body Aches & Pains Relief, 50 Ct
current price $6.58
13.2 ¢/count

BC Powder Original Strength Pain Reliever, Aspirin Dissolve Packs, Body Aches & Pains Relief, 50 Ct

4.8 out of 5 Stars. 5786 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Easy@Home Multi-Drug Test Cup: Instant Testing Strips for Common Substances, 5 Panel Drug Test From $5.99

Easy@Home Multi-Drug Test Cup: Instant Testing Strips for Common Substances, 5 Panel Drug Test
Available in additional 3 options
From$599

Easy@Home Multi-Drug Test Cup: Instant Testing Strips for Common Substances, 5 Panel Drug Test

5 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

CoreMed 13 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test Cup w/Fentayl, Alcohol, Kratom 1 Pack $9.99

CoreMed 13 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test Cup w/Fentayl, Alcohol, Kratom  1 Pack
current price $9.99

CoreMed 13 Panel Instant Urine Drug Test Cup w/Fentayl, Alcohol, Kratom 1 Pack

MOLO 50 Ovulation + 20 Pregnancy Test Strips Early Pregnancy Detection & 99% Accuracy $19.98

MOLO 50 Ovulation + 20 Pregnancy Test Strips  Early Pregnancy Detection & 99% Accuracy
current price $19.98

MOLO 50 Ovulation + 20 Pregnancy Test Strips Early Pregnancy Detection & 99% Accuracy

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 163 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Easy@Home 5 Panel Instant Urine Test - 10 pack Was $19.99

Easy@Home 5 Panel Instant Urine Test - 10 pack

Easy@Home 5 Panel Instant Urine Test - 10 pack

4.4 out of 5 Stars. 69 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Only at Walmart

Related Products