Sort by|

Karin Slaughter

Uses item details. Price when purchased online

This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Paperback) $6.40

This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Paperback)
current price $6.40
From $6.40

This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Paperback)

5 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned Will Trent The Last Widow: A Will Trent Thriller, Book 9, (Paperback) $5.56

Pre-Owned Will Trent The Last Widow: A Will Trent Thriller, Book 9, (Paperback)
current price $5.56

Pre-Owned Will Trent The Last Widow: A Will Trent Thriller, Book 9, (Paperback)

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls Deluxe Collector's Edition: A Novel (Paperback) $12.12

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls Deluxe Collector's Edition: A Novel (Paperback)
current price $12.12
From $11.07

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls Deluxe Collector's Edition: A Novel (Paperback)

3 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews

Karin Slaughter: Pieces of Her: A Novel (Paperback) $9.91

Karin Slaughter: Pieces of Her: A Novel (Paperback)
current price $9.91
From $4.33

Karin Slaughter: Pieces of Her: A Novel (Paperback)

4.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus
Unrated

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls $9.17

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls
current price $9.17
From $7.12

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls

Pre-Owned Blindsighted: The First Grant County Thriller $6.00

Pre-Owned Blindsighted: The First Grant County Thriller
current price $6.00

Pre-Owned Blindsighted: The First Grant County Thriller

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Pre-Owned Criminal $7.50

Pre-Owned Criminal
current price $7.50

Pre-Owned Criminal

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls by Karin Slaughter (Paperback), Mystery & Suspense, English $8.91

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls by Karin Slaughter (Paperback), Mystery & Suspense, English
current price $8.91

Pre-Owned Pretty Girls by Karin Slaughter (Paperback), Mystery & Suspense, English

Pre-Owned A Faint Cold Fear $6.10

Pre-Owned A Faint Cold Fear
current price $6.10

Pre-Owned A Faint Cold Fear

We Are All Guilty Here: A Novel (Hardcover) $16.66

We Are All Guilty Here: A Novel (Hardcover)
current price $16.66

We Are All Guilty Here: A Novel (Hardcover)

5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Blindsighted: The First Grant County Thriller (Paperback) $14.59

Blindsighted: The First Grant County Thriller (Paperback)
current price $14.59

Blindsighted: The First Grant County Thriller (Paperback)

Save with
Walmart Plus

Karin Slaughter: Undone: Will Trent (Paperback) $7.48

Karin Slaughter: Undone: Will Trent (Paperback)
current price $7.48
From $5.02

Karin Slaughter: Undone: Will Trent (Paperback)

5 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Kept Woman: A Novel $7.99 Was $9.99

Kept Woman: A Novel
current price Now $7.99, Was $9.99
From $3.99

Kept Woman: A Novel

4 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned Unseen $5.14

Pre-Owned Unseen
current price $5.14

Pre-Owned Unseen

Triptych: A Will Trent Novel $7.48 Was $9.99

Triptych: A Will Trent Novel
current price Now $7.48, Was $9.99
From $5.53

Triptych: A Will Trent Novel

4.9 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Karin Slaughter: Fractured: Will Trent (Paperback) $7.48

Karin Slaughter: Fractured: Will Trent (Paperback)
current price $7.48
From $3.99

Karin Slaughter: Fractured: Will Trent (Paperback)

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Karin Slaughter: Broken: A Novel (Paperback) $7.48

Karin Slaughter: Broken: A Novel (Paperback)
current price $7.48
From $5.91

Karin Slaughter: Broken: A Novel (Paperback)

4.7 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Unseen: A Novel $9.02

Unseen: A Novel
current price $9.02
From $5.56

Unseen: A Novel

5 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Fallen: A Novel (Paperback) From $5.53

Fallen: A Novel (Paperback)
From$553

Fallen: A Novel (Paperback)

3.7 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned Karin Slaughter: The Silent Wife: A Novel (Paperback) $8.60

Pre-Owned Karin Slaughter: The Silent Wife: A Novel (Paperback)
current price $8.60
From $5.52

Pre-Owned Karin Slaughter: The Silent Wife: A Novel (Paperback)

Pre-Owned Jack Swyteck Novel; The Good Daughter (Paperback) $9.23

Pre-Owned Jack Swyteck Novel; The Good Daughter (Paperback)
current price $9.23
From $6.31

Pre-Owned Jack Swyteck Novel; The Good Daughter (Paperback)

Karin Slaughter: Girl, Forgotten: A Novel (Paperback) $7.40

Karin Slaughter: Girl, Forgotten: A Novel (Paperback)
current price $7.40
From $3.99

Karin Slaughter: Girl, Forgotten: A Novel (Paperback)

5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

We Are All Guilty Here: A Novel (Paperback) $14.59 Was $19.99

We Are All Guilty Here: A Novel (Paperback)
current price Now $14.59, Was $19.99

We Are All Guilty Here: A Novel (Paperback)

Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned Broken (Hardcover) by Karin Slaughter $6.05 Was $22.10

Pre-Owned Broken (Hardcover) by Karin Slaughter
current price Now $6.05, Was $22.10

Pre-Owned Broken (Hardcover) by Karin Slaughter

North Falls Thriller The Secrets We Hide: A North Falls Thriller, Book 2, (Paperback) $36.00

North Falls Thriller The Secrets We Hide: A North Falls Thriller, Book 2, (Paperback)
current price $36.00

North Falls Thriller The Secrets We Hide: A North Falls Thriller, Book 2, (Paperback)

Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned Undone: Will Trent (Mass Market Paperback) 1101887478 9781101887479 From $5.23

Pre-Owned Undone: Will Trent (Mass Market Paperback) 1101887478 9781101887479
From$523

Pre-Owned Undone: Will Trent (Mass Market Paperback) 1101887478 9781101887479

Karin Slaughter: The Silent Wife: A Novel (Paperback) $10.82

Karin Slaughter: The Silent Wife: A Novel (Paperback)
current price $10.82
From $7.14

Karin Slaughter: The Silent Wife: A Novel (Paperback)

3.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned We Are All Guilty Here (Paperback) 0063441918 9780063441910 $12.55 Was $16.67

Pre-Owned We Are All Guilty Here (Paperback) 0063441918 9780063441910
current price Now $12.55, Was $16.67

Pre-Owned We Are All Guilty Here (Paperback) 0063441918 9780063441910

Karin Slaughter We Are All Guilty Here (Paperback) $16.26

Karin Slaughter We Are All Guilty Here (Paperback)
current price $16.26

Karin Slaughter We Are All Guilty Here (Paperback)

North Falls Thriller We Are All Guilty Here, Book 1, (Paperback) $14.99 Was $19.95

North Falls Thriller We Are All Guilty Here, Book 1, (Paperback)
current price Now $14.99, Was $19.95

North Falls Thriller We Are All Guilty Here, Book 1, (Paperback)

Criminal: A Novel $4.99 Was $8.39

Criminal: A Novel
current price Now $4.99, Was $8.39
From $4.99

Criminal: A Novel

5 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Pre-Owned Girl, Forgotten (Paperback) 0062858971 9780062858979 From $3.99

Pre-Owned Girl, Forgotten (Paperback) 0062858971 9780062858979
From$399

Pre-Owned Girl, Forgotten (Paperback) 0062858971 9780062858979

Karin Slaughter: False Witness: A Novel (Paperback) $10.72 Was $13.29

Karin Slaughter: False Witness: A Novel (Paperback)
current price Now $10.72, Was $13.29
From $6.45

Karin Slaughter: False Witness: A Novel (Paperback)

5 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

North Falls Thriller The Secrets We Hide: A North Falls Thriller, Book 2 (Hardcover) $29.00

North Falls Thriller The Secrets We Hide: A North Falls Thriller, Book 2 (Hardcover)
current price $29.00

North Falls Thriller The Secrets We Hide: A North Falls Thriller, Book 2 (Hardcover)

Save with
Walmart Plus

Karin Slaughter: This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Hardcover) $10.99 Was $15.20

Karin Slaughter: This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Hardcover)
current price Now $10.99, Was $15.20
From $4.13

Karin Slaughter: This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Hardcover)

5 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews

This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Paperback) $11.49

This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Paperback)
current price $11.49
From $6.94

This Is Why We Lied: A Will Trent Thriller (Paperback)

2 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews
Save with
Walmart Plus

Mujer Oculta (Paperback) Was $16.99

Mujer Oculta (Paperback)

Mujer Oculta (Paperback)

Pretty Girls (Paperback) by Karin Slaughter $14.56 Was $18.36

Pretty Girls (Paperback) by Karin Slaughter
current price Now $14.56, Was $18.36

Pretty Girls (Paperback) by Karin Slaughter

Pieces of Her [Tv Tie-In], (Paperback) $6.99 Was $7.93

Pieces of Her [Tv Tie-In], (Paperback)
current price Now $6.99, Was $7.93
From $4.78

Pieces of Her [Tv Tie-In], (Paperback)

Pre-Owned 8/8/17 $6.53

Pre-Owned 8/8/17
current price $6.53

Pre-Owned 8/8/17

Other options to consider

View all