

Hero image 0 of Dr. Scholl's Odor-X Foot Odor Fighting Insoles, 1-Pair, 0 of 3
Dr. Scholl's Odor-X Foot Odor Fighting Insoles, 1-Pair
Key item features
- Pack of 2 for the UPC: 011017309505
- Look feel do better
- Uses: You have foot odor/foot perspiration. You want all-day odor/wetness protection with cushioning. You need Dr. Scholl's odor destroyers' super-comfort insoles
- Odor Protection: Absorbs odor better than odor-eaters insoles with zorbitex technology. Activated charcoal and baking soda layer absorbs and neutralizes unpleasant odors and prevents the growth of odor-causing bacteria on the insole
- Cushioning: Cushioning foam provides long-lasting comfort throughout the day
- Long Lasting: Fast acting to keep feet and shoes fresh, dry and comfortable all-day
Specs
- Size2 Pack
- Insole materialPlastic
- Footwear featureCushioned
- BrandDr. Scholl's
- Shoe categoryMen's Shoes
- Pieces1
Current price is USD$15.27
Price when purchased online
- Free shipping
Free 30-day returns
How do you want your item?
Ships to
Arrives by Mon, Jun 15
|Sold and shipped by Hey Pharma
4.410159160176092 stars out of 5, based on 14767 seller reviews(4.4)14767 seller reviews
Free 30-day returns
About this item
Product details
N/A
- Pack of 2 for the UPC: 011017309505
- Look feel do better
- Uses: You have foot odor/foot perspiration. You want all-day odor/wetness protection with cushioning. You need Dr. Scholl's odor destroyers' super-comfort insoles
- Odor Protection: Absorbs odor better than odor-eaters insoles with zorbitex technology. Activated charcoal and baking soda layer absorbs and neutralizes unpleasant odors and prevents the growth of odor-causing bacteria on the insole
- Cushioning: Cushioning foam provides long-lasting comfort throughout the day
- Long Lasting: Fast acting to keep feet and shoes fresh, dry and comfortable all-day
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it. Â
Specifications
Size
2 Pack
Insole material
Plastic
Footwear feature
Cushioned
Brand
Dr. Scholl's
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller Dr. Scholl’s Advanced Pain Relief Insoles for Men Women, Heavy Duty Orthotics Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis & Arch Support, Flat Feet, Shock-Absorbing $39.99
Best seller
Sponsored$3999current price $39.99Dr. Scholl’s Advanced Pain Relief Insoles for Men Women, Heavy Duty Orthotics Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis & Arch Support, Flat Feet, Shock-Absorbing
1884.6 out of 5 Stars. 188 reviewsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller Dr. Scholl's Flat Feet Insoles, Women, - 1 Pair $14.97
Best seller
Sponsored$1497current price $14.97Dr. Scholl's Flat Feet Insoles, Women, - 1 Pair
504.6 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviewsSave withDelivery as soon as 6amShipping, arrives todayPickup as soon as 7am100+ bought since yesterday Dr. Scholl's Work Massaging Gel Advanced Insoles for Women, Size 6-10 $12.54 Was $18.99 $12.54/count
100+ bought since yesterday
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1254current price $12.54, Was $18.99$18.99$12.54/countDr. Scholl's Work Massaging Gel Advanced Insoles for Women, Size 6-10
34024.4 out of 5 Stars. 3402 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl’s Adapts to You Women’s Insoles, Self-Molding Foam, Size 6-10 $19.97 $9.99/count
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1997current price $19.97$9.99/countDr. Scholl’s Adapts to You Women’s Insoles, Self-Molding Foam, Size 6-10
5944.4 out of 5 Stars. 594 reviewsDr. Scholl’s ODOR-FIGHTING Odor-X Insoles, 1 Pair (Men's 7-12, Women's 5-10) $9.99
$999current price $9.99Dr. Scholl’s ODOR-FIGHTING Odor-X Insoles, 1 Pair (Men's 7-12, Women's 5-10)
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Flat Feet Insoles for Men - 1 Pair $14.97
Best seller
$1497current price $14.97Dr. Scholl's Flat Feet Insoles for Men - 1 Pair
21.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviewsBest seller Sof Comfort Memory Foam and Gel Orthotic Insole Men's Sizes 7-13, Trim-to-Fit $10.88
Best seller
Sponsored$1088current price $10.88Sof Comfort Memory Foam and Gel Orthotic Insole Men's Sizes 7-13, Trim-to-Fit
7324.4 out of 5 Stars. 732 reviewsSave withDelivery as soon as 6amShipping, arrives todayPickup as soon as 7amBest seller Sof Comfort Lightweight Foam Sport Insole, Men's Size 7-13, Trim-to-Fit $9.88
Best seller
Sponsored$988current price $9.88Sof Comfort Lightweight Foam Sport Insole, Men's Size 7-13, Trim-to-Fit
2874.3 out of 5 Stars. 287 reviewsSave withDelivery as soon as 6amShipping, arrives todayPickup as soon as 7amBest seller Dr. Scholl's Walk Longer Insoles, Comfortable Plush Foam Inserts for Men, Sizes 8-14 $14.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1497current price $14.97Dr. Scholl's Walk Longer Insoles, Comfortable Plush Foam Inserts for Men, Sizes 8-14
6544.5 out of 5 Stars. 654 reviews50+ bought since yesterday Dr. Scholl's® Air-Pillo® With Memory Foam Insoles, Trim to Fit Insoles, Unisex, 1 Pair $8.92 $4.46/count
50+ bought since yesterday
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$892current price $8.92$4.46/countDr. Scholl's® Air-Pillo® With Memory Foam Insoles, Trim to Fit Insoles, Unisex, 1 Pair
10804.4 out of 5 Stars. 1080 reviewsIn 50+ people's carts Metatarsal Foot Pads for Women and Men, Relief and Comfort, 4PCS $10.99
In 50+ people's carts
$1099current price $10.99Metatarsal Foot Pads for Women and Men, Relief and Comfort, 4PCS
125 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviewsDr. Scholl's® Stay Odor-Free & Dry Comfort Insoles with Odor-X®, Unisex Inserts, 1 Pair, Full Length Trim to Fit Men's Shoe Sizes (7-13) and Women's Shoe Sizes (5-10) $9.45
$945current price $9.45Dr. Scholl's® Stay Odor-Free & Dry Comfort Insoles with Odor-X®, Unisex Inserts, 1 Pair, Full Length Trim to Fit Men's Shoe Sizes (7-13) and Women's Shoe Sizes (5-10)
1074.3 out of 5 Stars. 107 reviews50+ bought since yesterday Shoe Gear Foam Odor Control Insoles $0.60 Was $0.98
50+ bought since yesterday
$060current price $0.60, Was $0.98$0.98Shoe Gear Foam Odor Control Insoles
1474.3 out of 5 Stars. 147 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Gel Heel Liners (1 Pair) to Help Prevent Shoe Rubbing and Shoe Slipping $5.70
Best seller
$570current price $5.70Dr. Scholl's Gel Heel Liners (1 Pair) to Help Prevent Shoe Rubbing and Shoe Slipping
414.5 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviewsBest seller Akusoli Magnetic Acupressure Shoe Insole for Pain, Feet Fatigue Relief, Heel Support, US Women 5-10/Men 5.5-8 $13.99
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1399current price $13.99Akusoli Magnetic Acupressure Shoe Insole for Pain, Feet Fatigue Relief, Heel Support, US Women 5-10/Men 5.5-8
7123.9 out of 5 Stars. 712 reviewsDr. Scholl's Ball of Foot Cushions for High Heels (One Size) Relieve and Prevent Pain with Discreet Cushions, 1 pair $11.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1100current price $11.00Dr. Scholl's Ball of Foot Cushions for High Heels (One Size) Relieve and Prevent Pain with Discreet Cushions, 1 pair
1604.3 out of 5 Stars. 160 reviewsBest seller Sof Comfort Odor Absorbing Foam Insole, Unisex, One Size fits Most, Trim-to-Fit $4.68
Best seller
$468current price $4.68Sof Comfort Odor Absorbing Foam Insole, Unisex, One Size fits Most, Trim-to-Fit
1864.3 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviewsDr. Scholl's® Float-On-Air® Comfort Insoles, Women Sizes (6-10), 1 Pair, Full Length $14.35 Was $18.99
$1435current price $14.35, Was $18.99$18.99Dr. Scholl's® Float-On-Air® Comfort Insoles, Women Sizes (6-10), 1 Pair, Full Length
1884.5 out of 5 Stars. 188 reviewsBest seller Okaka Heavy Duty Support Insole Arch Support , Shoe Insert Orthotics for Flat Feet (Men/ Women, L) $14.99 Was $25.90
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1499current price $14.99, Was $25.90$25.90Okaka Heavy Duty Support Insole Arch Support , Shoe Insert Orthotics for Flat Feet (Men/ Women, L)
4014.3 out of 5 Stars. 401 reviewsDr. Scholl's Air-Pillo Shoe Insoles (Unisex) Inserts with Ultra-Soft Cushioning Foam $7.55
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$755current price $7.55Dr. Scholl's Air-Pillo Shoe Insoles (Unisex) Inserts with Ultra-Soft Cushioning Foam
93.1 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews
Check out these related products
Dr. Scholl's Comfort & Energy Work Insoles for Men Size 8-14, 1 Pair, Foot Arch Support $18.19
$1819current price $18.19Dr. Scholl's Comfort & Energy Work Insoles for Men Size 8-14, 1 Pair, Foot Arch Support
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviewsDr. Scholl's Heel & Arch All-Day Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-12, 1 Pair, 3/4 Length $18.29
$1829current price $18.29Dr. Scholl's Heel & Arch All-Day Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-12, 1 Pair, 3/4 Length
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviewsBest seller Dr. Scholl's Heel & Arch Pain Relief Orthotics for Men, Size 8-14 $10.99 Was $13.97 $10.99/count
Best seller
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1099current price $10.99, Was $13.97$13.97$10.99/countDr. Scholl's Heel & Arch Pain Relief Orthotics for Men, Size 8-14
5914.2 out of 5 Stars. 591 reviews5 Pack - Dr. Scholl's Moleskin Padding ROLL, 1 roll // Thin, Flexible Cushioning & Pain Relief - Cut to Any Size - 24 Inches X 4 5/8 Inches $33.59
$3359current price $33.595 Pack - Dr. Scholl's Moleskin Padding ROLL, 1 roll // Thin, Flexible Cushioning & Pain Relief - Cut to Any Size - 24 Inches X 4 5/8 Inches
Full Length PURE STRIDE Orthotics MEN 3 - 3 1/2 Women 5 - 5 1/2 $39.99
$3999current price $39.99Full Length PURE STRIDE Orthotics MEN 3 - 3 1/2 Women 5 - 5 1/2
Advil Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, 2 x 10 Count Vials Travel Size Pack of 3 (6 vials total) $19.64
$1964current price $19.64Advil Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, 2 x 10 Count Vials Travel Size Pack of 3 (6 vials total)
Advil Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, 2 x 10 Count Vials Travel Size Pack of 5 (10 vials total) $29.08
$2908current price $29.08Advil Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, 2 x 10 Count Vials Travel Size Pack of 5 (10 vials total)
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsBlistex Silk & Shine Lip Protectant 0.13 oz (Pack of 4) $16.47
$1647current price $16.47Blistex Silk & Shine Lip Protectant 0.13 oz (Pack of 4)
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviewsCurad Performance Series Ironman Knee and Elbow Antibacterial Bandages, Extreme Hold Adhesive Technology, Fabric Bandages, 10 ct (Pack of 3) $10.41
$1041current price $10.41Curad Performance Series Ironman Knee and Elbow Antibacterial Bandages, Extreme Hold Adhesive Technology, Fabric Bandages, 10 ct (Pack of 3)
Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Assorted Berries Chewable Tablets 144 Count 12 Rolls 12 Tablets Each $24.00
$2400current price $24.00Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Assorted Berries Chewable Tablets 144 Count 12 Rolls 12 Tablets Each
Curad Naturals Baking Soda Bandages 2" x 4", For Scrapes & Cuts, Absorbent & Self-Adhesive, 10 Count $5.85 Was $6.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$585current price $5.85, Was $6.99$6.99Curad Naturals Baking Soda Bandages 2" x 4", For Scrapes & Cuts, Absorbent & Self-Adhesive, 10 Count
364.8 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews2 Pack - Blistex Simple and Sensitive Lip Moisturizer 0.15 oz Each $8.18
$818current price $8.182 Pack - Blistex Simple and Sensitive Lip Moisturizer 0.15 oz Each
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviewsDr. Blaine's Revitaderm Psoriasis Formula 4 Oz. (Travel Size Included) - Pack of 5 $74.96
$7496current price $74.96Dr. Blaine's Revitaderm Psoriasis Formula 4 Oz. (Travel Size Included) - Pack of 5
Vermont's Original Bag Balm Ointment, 1 Ounce Tin (Pack of 4), Moisturizing Ointment for Dry Skin That can Crack Split or Chafe on Hands Feet Elbows Knees Shoulders and More $23.58
$2358current price $23.58Vermont's Original Bag Balm Ointment, 1 Ounce Tin (Pack of 4), Moisturizing Ointment for Dry Skin That can Crack Split or Chafe on Hands Feet Elbows Knees Shoulders and More
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviewsArm & Hammer Essentials Natural Deodorant Rosemary Lavender $8.90 Was $12.81 $35.60/lb
$890current price $8.90, Was $12.81$12.81$35.60/lbArm & Hammer Essentials Natural Deodorant Rosemary Lavender
Customer ratings & reviews
How item rating is calculated
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Sort by |
Showing 1-3 of 4 reviews
Nov 16, 2025
Taylor
Top Reviewer
5 out of 5 stars review
Verified Purchase
good insulation and comfortable
Incentivized Review
Helpful?2GD354QN9A59548349255
Apr 15, 2025
roxane
5 out of 5 stars review
Verified Purchase
Used these in my Crocs. They keep my feet from sweating and give my feet a "fresh" outlook.
Incentivized Review
Helpful?2GD354QN9A59548349255
Jul 4, 2023
Chai
5 out of 5 stars review
Verified Purchase
Incredible product!
Every pair of new shoes I own are paired with these insoles. No odor at all. They last the life time which I've just finished one pair of 2 years. Incredible product!
Incentivized Review
Helpful?2GD354QN9A59548349255



