Generated at Tue, 10 Dec 2019 20:08:25 GMT exp-ck: undefined; xpa: ;
Electrode, Comp-701217856, DC-prod-cdc01, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.31, SHA-771c9ce79737366b1d5f53d21cad4086bf722e21, CID-74054862-443-16ef16d575ec9e, Generated: Tue, 10 Dec 2019 20:08:25 GMT

Axiom ONSSEG2FSX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX=) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Model: IDXETS5265740
$65.25$65.25
Free delivery

Arrives by Fri, Dec 13

Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byDigitalShopper

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Axiom ONSSEG2FSX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX=) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Warning:

This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer andbirth defects or other reproductive harm. www.p65warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

Brand
Axiom ONSSEG2FSX-AX
manufacturer_part_number
onsseg2fsx-ax
Model
IDXETS5265740

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering delivery charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:Limited lifetime warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-389266877, DC-prod-cdc02, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.3-ebf-2, SHA-8c8e8dc1c07e462c80c1b82096c2da2858100078, CID-a34cb9b4-c22-16ef174d8a9fe2, Generated: Tue, 10 Dec 2019 20:16:37 GMT