It’s here! Your Black Friday ad has arrived. Preview ad
Your Black Friday ad has arrived.
Generated at Fri, 15 Nov 2019 22:33:05 GMT exp-ck: undefined; xpa: ;
Electrode, Comp-719541761, DC-prod-az-southcentralus-14, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.31, SHA-771c9ce79737366b1d5f53d21cad4086bf722e21, CID-d001e19d-326-16e7132ccc3423, Generated: Fri, 15 Nov 2019 22:33:05 GMT

eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 Meter (13.1 Foot), 3 Pack

Model: ED86723
Walmart # 564161864
$21.30$21.30
Free delivery on $35+ orders

Arrives by Thu, Nov 21

Pickup not available

Sold & shipped byWalmart
Shop now
It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices.

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices.
  • LC/SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125
  • LC Duplex Male to SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds

Specifications

Model
ED86723
Manufacturer Part Number
ED86723
Brand
eDragon
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
8.60 x 6.50 x 2.30 Inches

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Pricing policy

About our prices
We're committed to providing low prices every day, on everything. So if you find a current lower price from an online retailer on an identical, in-stock product, tell us and we'll match it. See more details atOnline Price Match.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-812499169, DC-prod-az-southcentralus-15, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-30.0.3, SHA-fe0221a6ef49da0ab2505dfeca6fe7a05293b900, CID-7bf32247-898-16e713ce87004a, Generated: Fri, 15 Nov 2019 22:44:07 GMT