Generated at Thu, 25 Apr 2019 03:20:26 GMT
Electrode, Comp-357073449, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-18.4.5-rc-1, SHA-1d465de19fada6e2cc82b85d39c4dfa2e170a853, CID-3af2d126-15c-16a52823620a7c, Generated: Thu, 25 Apr 2019 03:20:26 GMT

Unirise Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable Utp Orange Snagless 35ft

Unirise Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable Utp Orange Snagless 35ft

$5.50$5.50
Out of stock
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byMy Goods
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our products, which include assemblies in Cat5e, Cat6 and 6a, 10 gigabit laser-optimized and standard 50 micron multimode, 62.5/125 multimode, singlemode and mode conditioning cables are all invidually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. We also stock every combination of cables with LC, SC, ST and MTRJ connectors and we can build to order almost any custom cable assembly. Cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to your needs.

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our products, which include assemblies in Cat5e, Cat6 and 6a, 10 gigabit laser-optimized and standard 50 micron multimode, 62.5/125 multimode, singlemode and mode conditioning cables are all invidually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. We also stock every combination of cables with LC, SC, ST and MTRJ connectors and we can build to order almost any custom cable assembly. Cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to your needs. Connector: 1 x RJ-45 Male; Length: 7 ft; Color: Blue

Specifications

Cable Length
7.00 ft
Model
PC6-07F-BLU-S
Manufacturer Part Number
PC6-07F-BLU-S
Brand
Unirise USA
Color
Blue
Assembled Product Weight
0.15 lbs
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
5.10 x 5.60 x 0.50 Inches
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, App-product, Comp-476638694, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-alpha, PROF-PROD, VER-26.23.6, SHA-5f6e91db7a5f38ea4e40d91781f132ce6434541b, CID-
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-476638694, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-alpha, PROF-PROD, VER-26.23.6, SHA-5f6e91db7a5f38ea4e40d91781f132ce6434541b, CID-26a9db73-93a-16a528235e81cd, Generated: Thu, 25 Apr 2019 03:20:26 GMT