Generated at Mon, 20 May 2019 16:04:54 GMT
Electrode, Comp-351927332, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-19.1.1, SHA-dcc2d1bc13aca0beb170d003517affe741b47a8c, CID-9145bf05-c9e-16ad5fd1670f08, Generated: Mon, 20 May 2019 16:04:54 GMT

Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Walmart # 552216605

Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Walmart # 552216605
$13.68$13.68
Free delivery on $35+ orders
Free pickup Thu, May 23
Add a powered by Allstate
Sold & shipped byWalmart
See details in cart
Shop now
<p>This Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the ideal solution for networks in need of fast, clear signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards. It is ideal for high-density, demanding network applications. The fiber patch cable comes with widely compatible dual SC connectors that are thoroughly tested to ensure they meet Tripp Lite's stringent insertion loss standards.</p>

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.

This Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the ideal solution for networks in need of fast, clear signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards. It is ideal for high-density, demanding network applications. The fiber patch cable comes with widely compatible dual SC connectors that are thoroughly tested to ensure they meet Tripp Lite's stringent insertion loss standards.


Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable:
  • SC Male to SC Male6
  • 10' patch cable
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber

Warning:

Prod 65 Warning required. www.p65warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

Connector Type
SC multi-mode
Brand
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number
N306-010
Model
N306-010
Assembled Product Dimensions (L x W x H)
11.75 x 7.00 x 0.75 Inches
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, App-product, Comp-283796775, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.16-rc-3, SHA-be3b5cd33cf2201002aafe92047174b804e8a87a, CID-
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-283796775, DC-prod-dfw5, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-29.0.16-rc-3, SHA-be3b5cd33cf2201002aafe92047174b804e8a87a, CID-f8b08f67-9da-16ad5fd16477f6, Generated: Mon, 20 May 2019 16:04:54 GMT