Tripp Lite 1 Feet Fabier Adapter Lc-M/Sc-F Tv/Audio Accessories

Tripp Lite 1 Feet Fabier Adapter Lc-M/Sc-F Tv/Audio Accessories

This item is no longer available
We're unable to show you buying options for this item.
Highlights
Tripp Lite 1 Feet Fabier Adapter Lc-M/Sc-F Tv/Audio Accessories.Tripp Lites N458-001-50, 50/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers. Simply plug the LC male end
Read more....

About This Item

Tripp Lite 1 Feet Fabier Adapter Lc-M/Sc-F Tv/Audio Accessories.Tripp Lites N458-001-50, 50/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers. Simply plug the LC male end
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, Comp-283036169, DC-prod-dfw8, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-22.0.9, SHA-ad0c2a84003c9eb674f0d4a5727151d20540653d, CID-