Generated at Thu, 25 Apr 2019 05:18:05 GMT
Electrode, Comp-406229959, DC-prod-cdc02, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-18.4.5-rc-1, SHA-1d465de19fada6e2cc82b85d39c4dfa2e170a853, CID-4b4bc5fa-562-16a52eded1b5c9, Generated: Thu, 25 Apr 2019 05:18:05 GMT

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

$113.83$113.83
Free shipping
Pickup not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byantonline.com
Shop now
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

Specifications

Wireless Technology
Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Brand
Transition
Condition
New
Manufacturer Part Number
TN-SFP-SX
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!
Questions & Answers0 question
Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

See any care plans, options and policies that may be associated with this product.
Electrode, App-product, Comp-476640753, DC-prod-cdc01, ENV-prod-alpha, PROF-PROD, VER-26.23.6, SHA-5f6e91db7a5f38ea4e40d91781f132ce6434541b, CID-
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-476640753, DC-prod-cdc01, ENV-prod-alpha, PROF-PROD, VER-26.23.6, SHA-5f6e91db7a5f38ea4e40d91781f132ce6434541b, CID-5ab4374a-4db-16a52edece3be0, Generated: Thu, 25 Apr 2019 05:18:05 GMT