Generated at Sat, 20 Apr 2019 05:51:58 GMT
Electrode, Comp-351927332, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-a, PROF-PROD, VER-18.4.5-rc-1, SHA-1d465de19fada6e2cc82b85d39c4dfa2e170a853, CID-9884e25b-b01-16a394d24663cc, Generated: Sat, 20 Apr 2019 05:51:58 GMT

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

$198.99$198.99
Out of stock
Add a powered by Allstate
Shipping not available
Pickup not available
Sold & shipped byOverstock
Shop now
Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

About This Item

We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet

Specifications

Wireless Technology
Fast Ethernet
Brand
Transition
Condition
New
Model
Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter
Manufacturer Part Number
CFETF1013-110
Customer Reviews
0 Reviews
Be the first to review this item!

Customer Q&A

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

Policies & Plans

Warranty plan

Walmart Protection Plans
Most items come with a limited manufacturer’s warranty. The addition of a Walmart Protection Plan adds extra protection from the date of purchase. Walmart Protection Plans cover the total cost of repair, or replacement, for products, as well as covering shipping charges for the exchange.
Walmart Protection Plan options and pricing can be found on the product page, as well as in your cart. Go towww.walmart.com/protectionto see all the coverage offered for each product. You can view your Walmart Protection Plan after your purchase in the Walmart Protection Plan Hub.
Product warranty:Limited lifetime warranty
Warranty Information:Standard Manufacturer Warranty
Already purchased your product? A Walmart Protection Plan can be added within 30 days of purchase.Click here to add a Plan.
webapp branch
Electrode, Comp-476586682, DC-prod-dfw6, ENV-prod-bravo, PROF-PROD, VER-26.23.6, SHA-7fc364066ffd87152a032e31415bf1fdb53a0faa, CID-1c6b689e-639-16a394d242feb9, Generated: Sat, 20 Apr 2019 05:51:58 GMT