Check out these related products
- Clearance$7.35 List price $14.99Save $7.64
Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (125 Packs Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case)
Consider these popular products
- $3.64 Was $4.00Save $0.36
About this item
About this item
Important Made in USA Origin Disclaimer: For certain items sold by Walmart on Walmart.com, the displayed country of origin information may not be accurate or consistent with manufacturer information. For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information.
Features: -Regular & Extra Strength AypanalRegular or Extra Strength relief from headaches, muscular aches, cramps and fever. Compares to Tylenol. Active ingredient: acetaminophen 325mg. Extra Strength active ingredients: acetaminophen 500mg.. -UNSPC CODE: 51000000. -Medicinals Medicinals first aid firstaid medicine aspirin medicinal. -AYPANAL XTRA 125x2 500mg. Product Type: -Medicines. Bandages Cotton Creams Depressors Gauze Kits Medicine Respirators Solutions Supplies Tongue Wraps Wrist Institutional Safety Medicines es holidays, christmas gift gifts for girls boys
|Manufacturer Part Number:||SH4161987|
|Brand:||Swift First Aid|
Ask a question
If you would like to share feedback with us about pricing, delivery or other customer service issues, please contact customer service directly.
Questions will be checked against our question guidelines and posted within five to seven business days.